NewsPrints - Newspaper Photo Sales Service
  • Search, View and Buy newspaper pictures
  • Over 6 Million pictures from 8 National and over 750 Local UK newspapers
  • Buy high quality prints, photo products and digital files
  • Delivered direct to your door or computer

Site Map: Daily Echo, Bournemouth

  News Pictures Archive

  ____News Pictures 2011

  ________April 2011

  ________March 2011

  ________December 2011

  ________January 2011

  ________September 2011

  ________May 2011

  ________February 2011

  ____News Pictures 2014

  ________December 2014

  ____________6th December 2014

  ____________12th December 2014

  ____________11th December 2014

  ____________10th December 2014

  ____________9th December 2014

  ____________8th December 2014

  ____________7th December 2014

  ____________3rd December 2014

  ____________31st December 2014

  ____________30th December 2014

  ____________28th December 2014

  ____________29th December 2014

  ____________27th December 2014

  ____________26th December 2014

  ____________25th December 2014

  ____________24th December 2014

  ____________23rd December 2014

  ____________22nd December 2014

  ____________21st December 2014

  ____________20th December 2014

  ____________19th December 2014

  ____________18th December 2014

  ____________17th December 2014

  ____________16th December 2014

  ____________15th December 2014

  ____________14th December 2014

  ____________13th December 2014

  ____________5th December 2014

  ____________4th December 2014

  ____________2nd December 2014

  ____________1st December 2014

  ________January 2014

  ____________25th January 2014

  ____________16th January 2014

  ____________17th January 2014

  ____________30th January 2014

  ____________22nd January 2014

  ____________24th January 2014

  ____________19th January 2014

  ____________5th January 2014

  ____________21st January 2014

  ____________20th January 2014

  ____________31st January 2014

  ____________29th January 2014

  ____________26th January 2014

  ____________27th January 2014

  ____________28th January 2014

  ____________18th Janaury 2014

  ____________23rd January 2014

  ____________9th January 2014

  ____________14th January 2014

  ____________13th January 2014

  ____________15th January 2014

  ____________12th January 2014

  ____________11th January 2014

  ____________10th January 2014

  ____________8th January 2014

  ____________7th January 2014

  ____________6th January 2014

  ____________4th January 2014

  ____________3rd January 2014

  ____________2nd January 2014

  ____________1st January 2014

  ________April 2014

  ____________19th April 2014

  ____________24th April 2014

  ____________18th April 2014

  ____________23rd April 2014

  ____________16th April 2014

  ____________13th April 2014

  ____________12th April 2014

  ____________20th April 2014

  ____________17th April 2014

  ____________30th April 2014

  ____________29th April 2014

  ____________28th April 2013

  ____________26th April 2014

  ____________22nd April 2014

  ____________25th April 2014

  ____________21st April 2014

  ____________27th April 2014

  ____________11th April 2014

  ____________10th April 2014

  ____________9th April 2014

  ____________8th April 2014

  ____________7th April 2014

  ____________1st April 2014

  ____________15th April 2014

  ____________2nd April 2014

  ____________14th April 2014

  ____________6th April 2014

  ____________5th April 2014

  ____________4th April 2014

  ____________3rd April 2014

  ________August 2014

  ____________26th August 2014

  ____________10th August 2014

  ____________11th August 2014

  ____________12th August 2014

  ____________13th August 2014

  ____________14th August 2014

  ____________15th August 2014

  ____________16th August 2014

  ____________17th August 2014

  ____________18th August 2014

  ____________27th August 2014

  ____________19th August 2014

  ____________1st August 2014

  ____________20th August 2014

  ____________21st August 2014

  ____________22nd August 2014

  ____________23rd August 2014

  ____________24th August 2014

  ____________25th August 2014

  ____________2nd August 2014

  ____________3rd August 2014

  ____________4th August 2014

  ____________6th August 2014

  ____________5th August 2014

  ____________7th August 2014

  ____________8th August 2014

  ____________9th August 2014

  ____________29th August 2014

  ________March 2014

  ____________6th March 2014

  ____________5th March 2014

  ____________9th March 2014

  ____________11th March 2014

  ____________8th March 2014

  ____________7th March 2014

  ____________4th March 2014

  ____________10th March 2014

  ____________3rd march 2014

  ____________21st March 2014

  ____________29th March 2014

  ____________31st March 2014

  ____________28th March 2014

  ____________23rd March 2014

  ____________30th March 2014

  ____________27th March 2014

  ____________26th March 2014

  ____________25th March 2014

  ____________24th March 2014

  ____________22nd March 2014

  ____________20th March 2014

  ____________19th March 2014

  ____________18th March 2014

  ____________17th March 2014

  ____________16th March 2014

  ____________13th March 2014

  ____________15th March 2014

  ____________12th March 2014

  ____________14th March 2014

  ____________1st March 2014

  ________July 2014

  ____________18th July 2014

  ____________17th July 2014

  ____________16th July 2014

  ____________31st July 2014

  ____________30th July 2014

  ____________23rd July 2014

  ____________26th July 2014

  ____________22nd July 2014

  ____________25th July 2014

  ____________29th July 2014

  ____________21st July 2014

  ____________24th July 2014

  ____________28th July 2014

  ____________20th July 2014

  ____________19th July 2014

  ____________15th July 2014

  ____________14th July 2014

  ____________13th July 2014

  ____________12th July 2014

  ____________11th July 2014

  ____________10th July 2014

  ____________9th July 2014

  ____________8th July 2014

  ____________7th July 2014

  ____________6th July 2014

  ____________5th July 2014

  ____________4th July 2014

  ____________3rd July 2014

  ____________2nd July 2014

  ____________1st July 2014

  ________February 2014

  ____________2nd February 2014

  ____________6th February 2014

  ____________5th February 2014

  ____________1st February 2014

  ____________28th February 2014

  ____________27th February 2014

  ____________26th February 2014

  ____________25th February 2014

  ____________24th February 2014

  ____________23rd February 2014

  ____________22nd February 2014

  ____________21st February 2014

  ____________19th February 2014

  ____________20th February 2014

  ____________18th February 2014

  ____________17th February 2014

  ____________16th February 2014

  ____________9th February 2014

  ____________10th February 2014

  ____________15th February 2014

  ____________14th February 2014

  ____________13th February 2014

  ____________12th February 2014

  ____________11th February 2014

  ____________3rd February 2014

  ____________4th February 2014

  ____________8th February 2014

  ____________7th February 2014

  ________June 2014

  ____________28th June 2014

  ____________27th June 2014

  ____________26th June 2014

  ____________25th June 2014

  ____________24th June 2014

  ____________23rd June 2014

  ____________22nd June 2014

  ____________21st June 2014

  ____________20th June 2014

  ____________19th June 2014

  ____________18th June 2014

  ____________17th June 2014

  ____________16th June 2014

  ____________15th June 2014

  ____________14th June 2014

  ____________13th June 2014

  ____________12th June 2014

  ____________11th June 2014

  ____________10th June 2014

  ____________9th June 2013

  ____________8th June 2014

  ____________7th June 2014

  ____________6th June 2014

  ____________5th June 2014

  ____________4th June 2014

  ____________3rd June 2014

  ____________30th June 2014

  ____________29th June 2014

  ____________2nd June 2014

  ____________1st June 2014

  ________November 2014

  ____________25th November 2014

  ____________24th November 2014

  ____________28th November 2014

  ____________30th November 2014

  ____________29th November 2014

  ____________12th November 2014

  ____________27th November 2014

  ____________26th November 2014

  ____________23rd November 2014

  ____________22nd November 2014

  ____________13th November 2014

  ____________21st November 2014

  ____________20th November 2014

  ____________14th November 2014

  ____________19th November 2014

  ____________18th November 2014

  ____________17th November 2014

  ____________16th November 2014

  ____________15th November 2014

  ____________11th November 2014

  ____________10th November 2014

  ____________7th November 2014

  ____________8th November 2014

  ____________9th November 2014

  ____________6th November 2014

  ____________5th November 2014

  ____________4th November 2014

  ____________3rd November 2014

  ____________2nd November 2014

  ____________1st November 2014

  ________May 2014

  ____________22nd May 2014

  ____________14th May 2014

  ____________23rd May 2014

  ____________13th May 2014

  ____________11th May 2014

  ____________9th May 2014

  ____________8th May 2014

  ____________25th May 2014

  ____________7th May 2014

  ____________6th May 2014

  ____________24th May 2014

  ____________5th May 2014

  ____________4th May 2014

  ____________3rd May

  ____________1st May

  ____________2nd May

  ____________30th May 2014

  ____________12th May 2014

  ____________10th May 2014

  ____________31st May 2014

  ____________28th May 2014

  ____________29th May 2014

  ____________27th May 2014

  ____________20th May 2014

  ____________19th May 2014

  ____________18th May 2014

  ____________17th May 2014

  ____________16th May 2014

  ____________21st May 2014

  ____________15th May 2014

  ________September 2014

  ____________25th September 2014

  ____________22nd September 2014

  ____________23rd September 2014

  ____________24th September 2014

  ____________29th September 2014

  ____________30th September 2014

  ____________28th September 2014

  ____________26th September 2014

  ____________27th September 2014

  ____________17th September 2014

  ____________16th September 2014

  ____________15th September 2014

  ____________14th September 2014

  ____________13th September 2014

  ____________9th September 2014

  ____________8th September 2014

  ____________7th September 2014

  ____________6th September 2014

  ____________5th September 2014

  ____________1st September 2014

  ____________12th September 2014

  ____________2nd September 2014

  ____________11th September 2014

  ____________3rd September 2014

  ____________10th September 2014

  ____________4th September 2014

  ____________18th September 2014

  ____________21st September 2014

  ____________20th September 2014

  ____________19th September 2014

  ________October 2014

  ____________13th October 2014

  ____________14th October 2014

  ____________2nd October 2014

  ____________20th October 2014

  ____________17th October 2014

  ____________19th October 2014

  ____________6th October 2014

  ____________3rd October 2014

  ____________4th October 2014

  ____________12th October 2014

  ____________11th October 2014

  ____________1st October 2014

  ____________7th October 2014

  ____________28th October 2014

  ____________25th October 2014

  ____________26th October 2014

  ____________24th October 2014

  ____________23rd October 2014

  ____________31st October 2014

  ____________22nd October 2014

  ____________21st October 2014

  ____________30th October 2014

  ____________29th October 2014

  ____________18th October 2014

  ____________15th October 2014

  ____________16th October 2014

  ____________10th October 2014

  ____________9th October 2014

  ____________8th October 2014

  ____News Pictures 2012

  ________February 2012

  ________January 2012

  ________June 2012

  ________September 2012

  ________October 2012

  ________November 2012

  ________December 2012

  ________August 2012

  ________July 2012

  ________April 2012

  ________March 2012

  ________May 2012

  ____News Pictures 2013

  ________March 2013

  ____________2nd March 2013

  ____________5th March 2013

  ____________8th March 2013

  ____________30th March 2013

  ____________31st March 2013

  ____________3rd March 2013

  ____________11th March 2013

  ____________12th March 2013

  ____________6th March 2013

  ____________10th March 2013

  ____________9th March 2013

  ____________13th March 2013

  ____________26th March 2013

  ____________29th March 2013

  ____________1st March 2013

  ____________4th March 2013

  ____________7th March 2013

  ____________27th March 2013

  ____________28th March 2013

  ____________14th March 2013

  ____________15th March 2013

  ____________17th March 2013

  ____________16th March 2013

  ____________18th March 2013

  ____________19th March 2013

  ____________20th March 2013

  ____________21st March 2013

  ____________22nd March 2013

  ____________24th March 2013

  ____________23rd March 2013

  ____________25th March 2013

  ________February 2013

  ____________6th February 2013

  ____________7th February 2013

  ____________1st February 2013

  ____________8th February 2013

  ____________2nd February 2013

  ____________20th February 2013

  ____________3rd February 2013

  ____________9th February 2013

  ____________4th February 2013

  ____________13th February 2013

  ____________5th February 2013

  ____________16th February 2013

  ____________22nd February 2013

  ____________26th February 2013

  ____________10th February 2013

  ____________14th February 2013

  ____________23rd February 2013

  ____________24th February 2013

  ____________27th February 2013

  ____________11th February 2013

  ____________15th February 2013

  ____________18th February 2013

  ____________21st February 2013

  ____________17th February 2013

  ____________28th February 2013

  ____________19th February 2013

  ____________12th February 2013

  ____________25th February 2013

  ________January 2013

  ____________1st January 2013

  ____________31st January 2013

  ____________2nd January 2013

  ____________3rd January 2013

  ____________7th January 2013

  ____________8th January 2013

  ____________9th January 2013

  ____________10th January 2013

  ____________11th January 2013

  ____________12th January 2013

  ____________13th January 2013

  ____________14th January 2013

  ____________17th January 2013

  ____________15th January 2013

  ____________16th January 2013

  ____________18th January 2013

  ____________27th January 2013

  ____________20th January 2013

  ____________28th January 2012

  ____________25th January 2013

  ____________22nd January 2013

  ____________19th January 2013

  ____________29th January 2013

  ____________26th January 2013

  ____________21st January 2013

  ____________23rd January 2013

  ____________24th January 2013

  ____________30th January 2013

  ____________4th January 2013

  ____________5th January 2013

  ____________6th January 2013

  ________December 2013

  ________November 2013

  ________October 2013

  ________August 2013

  ____________30th August 2013

  ____________28th August 2013

  ____________29th August 2013

  ____________23rd August 2013

  ____________25th August 2013

  ____________26th August 2013

  ____________27th August 2013

  ____________21st August 2013

  ____________22nd August 2013

  ____________15th August 2013

  ____________14th August 2013

  ____________13th August 2013

  ____________12th August 2013

  ____________9th August 2013

  ____________8th August 2013

  ____________7th August 2013

  ____________6th August 2013

  ____________5th August 2013

  ____________4th August 2013

  ____________3rd August 2013

  ____________2nd August 2013

  ____________1st August 2013

  ____________16th August 2013

  ____________19th August 2013

  ____________17th August 2013

  ____________11th August 2013

  ____________18th August 2013

  ____________10th August 2013

  ____________20th August 2013

  ________July 2013

  ____________30th July 2013

  ____________29th July 2013

  ____________27th July 2013

  ____________26th July 2013

  ____________25th July 2013

  ____________24th July 2013

  ____________23rd July 2013

  ____________22nd July 2013

  ____________21st July 2013

  ____________20th July 2013

  ____________19th July 2013

  ____________16th July 2013

  ____________15th July 2013

  ____________14th July 2013

  ____________13th July 2013

  ____________12th July 2013

  ____________11th July 2013

  ____________9th July 2013

  ____________10th July 2013

  ____________8th July 2013

  ____________7th July 2013

  ____________6th July 2013

  ____________5th July 2013

  ____________3rd July 2013

  ____________4th July 2013

  ____________31st July 2013

  ____________2nd July 2013

  ____________18th July 2013

  ____________1st July 2013

  ____________17th July 2013

  ________June 2013

  ____________30th June 2013

  ____________29th June 2013

  ____________17th June 2013

  ____________16th June 2013

  ____________15th June 2013

  ____________1st June 2013

  ____________2nd June 2013

  ____________3rd June 2013

  ____________5th June 2013

  ____________8th June 2013

  ____________7th June 2013

  ____________9th June 2013

  ____________10th June 2013

  ____________11th June 2013

  ____________12th June 2013

  ____________13th June 2013

  ____________14th June 2013

  ____________18th June 2013

  ____________19th June 2013

  ____________20th June 2013

  ____________23rd June 2013

  ____________24th June 2013

  ____________25th June 2013

  ____________26th June 2013

  ____________28th June 2013

  ____________27th June 2013

  ____________21st June 2013

  ____________4th June 2013

  ____________6th June 2013

  ____________22nd June 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________16th May 2013

  ____________14th May 2013

  ____________21st May 2003

  ____________9th May 2013

  ____________10th May 2013

  ____________19th May 2013

  ____________20th May 2013

  ____________3rd May 2013

  ____________23rd May 2013

  ____________24th May 2013

  ____________25th May 2013

  ____________8th May 2013

  ____________7th May 2013

  ____________26th May 2013

  ____________27th May 2013

  ____________28th May 2013

  ____________30th May 2013

  ____________29th May 2013

  ____________31st May 2013

  ____________11th May 2013

  ____________13th May 2013

  ____________12th May 2013

  ____________15th May 2012

  ____________17th May 2013

  ____________6th May 2013

  ____________2nd May 2013

  ____________22nd May 2013

  ____________1st May 2013

  ____________18th May 2013

  ____________4th May 2013

  ____________5th May 2013

  ________April 2013

  ____________16th April 2013

  ____________15th April 2013

  ____________18th April 2013

  ____________14th April 2013

  ____________27th April 2013

  ____________28th April 2013

  ____________24th April 2013

  ____________22nd April 2013

  ____________23rd April 2013

  ____________25th April 2013

  ____________29th April 2013

  ____________30th April 2013

  ____________26th April 2013

  ____________21st April 2013

  ____________19th April 2013

  ____________20th April 2013

  ____________1st April 2013

  ____________2nd April 2013

  ____________4th April 2013

  ____________3rd April 2013

  ____________5th April 2013

  ____________6th April 2013

  ____________7th April 2013

  ____________8th April 2013

  ____________9th April 2013

  ____________12th April 2013

  ____________13th April 2013

  ____________10th April 2013

  ____________11th April 2013

  ____________17th April 2013

  ________September 2013

  ____________28th September 2013

  ____________29th September 2013

  ____________24th September 2013

  ____________21st September 2013

  ____________20th September 2013

  ____________23rd September 2013

  ____________25th September 2013

  ____________19th September 2013

  ____________17th September 2013

  ____________18th September 2013

  ____________22nd September 2013

  ____________12th September 2013

  ____________9th September 2013

  ____________8th September 2013

  ____________7th September 2013

  ____________4th September 2013

  ____________3rd September 2013

  ____________2nd September 2013

  ____________5th September 2013

  ____________6th September 2013

  ____________1st September 2013

  ____________13th September 2013

  ____________15th September 2013

  ____________14th September 2013

  ____________16th September 2013

  ____________26th September 2013

  ____________27th September 2013

  ____________11th September 2013

  ____________10th September 2013

  ____________30th September 2013

  News Pictures 2017

  ____August 2017

  ____July 2017

  ________Jeremy Corbyn Visits Bournemouth

  ________Pier to Pier Walk

  ________Pier to Pier swim 2017

  ________Diverse Abilities Totally Wiped Out 2nd July 17

  ________Macmillan Bike Ride 2017

  ____June 2017

  ____May 2017

  ________43rd Annual Barbershop Convention

  ________Twilight Walk 18th May 2017

  ____April 2017

  ________Louis Ross Foundation Charity Football Match

  ________Tiger Day Bovington Tank Museum 29th April

  ________Freemen drive sheep through Wimborne 29th April

  ________Rifles parade in Christchurch April 22

  ________St George's Day scouts parade 2017

  ____March 2017

  ________School Awards 2017

  ____February 2017

  ________Rock Challenge 2017

  ____January 2017

  ________HRH Princess Royal Visit Holton Lee 18th Jan 17

  News Pictures 2016

  ____June 2016

  ____May 2016

  ________Poole Harbour Boat Show 2016

  ________Big Walkies 2016

  ________Twilight Walk 2016

  ____April 2016

  ____March 2016

  ____February 2016

  ____December 2016

  ________White Christmas Dip 2016

  ________Runton Road annual Christmas light switch

  ________Lighthouse Christmas concert

  ________Ringwood Christmas light switch on

  ________The Cherries Christmas Community Carol Event

  ________Poole Christmas Latern Parade 2016

  ________ELf Dash Poole

  ________Save the Children Christmas Parade Wimborne

  ____November 2016

  ________Remembrance Parades and Services 2016

  ________Firework Displays 2016

  ____October 2016

  ________

  ____September 2016

  ________Peter Andre in Bournemouth

  ____August 2016

  ________BHF Pier to Pier Swim 2016

  ____July 2016

  ____January 2016

  ________New Years Day 2016

  News Pictures 2015

  ____December 2015

  ________31st December 2015

  ________30th December 2015

  ________29th December 2015

  ________28th December 2015

  ________27th December 2015

  ________26th December 2015

  ________25th December 2015

  ________24th December 2015

  ________23rd December 2015

  ________22nd December 2015

  ________21st December 2015

  ________20th December 2015

  ________19th December 2015

  ________18th December 2015

  ________17th December 2015

  ________16th December 2015

  ________15th December 2015

  ________14th December 2015

  ________13th December 2015

  ________12th December 2015

  ________11th December 2015

  ________10th December 2015

  ________9th December 2015

  ________8th December 2015

  ________7th December 2015

  ________6th December 2015

  ________5th December 2015

  ________4th December 2015

  ________3rd December 2015

  ________2nd December 2015

  ________1st December 2015

  ____October 2015

  ________1st October 2015

  ________2nd October 2015

  ________3rd October 2015

  ________4th October 2015

  ________5th October 2015

  ________6th October 2015

  ________7th October 2015

  ________8th October 2015

  ________9th October 2015

  ________10th October 2015

  ________11th October 2015

  ________12th October 2015

  ________13th October 2015

  ________14th October 2015

  ________15th October 2015

  ________16th October 2015

  ________17th October 2015

  ________18th October 2015

  ________19th October 2015

  ________20th October 2015

  ________21st October 2015

  ________22nd October 2015

  ________23rd October 2015

  ________24th October 2015

  ________25th October 2015

  ________26th October 2015

  ________27th October 2015

  ________28th October 2015

  ________29th October 2015

  ________30th October 2015

  ________31st October 2015

  ____November 2015

  ________30th November 2015

  ________29th November 2015

  ________28th November 2015

  ________27th November 2015

  ________26th November 2015

  ________25th November 2015

  ________24th November 2015

  ________23rd November 2015

  ________22nd November 2015

  ________21st November 2015

  ________20th November 2015

  ________19th November 2015

  ________18th November 2015

  ________17th November 2015

  ________16th November 2015

  ________15th November 2015

  ________14th November 2015

  ________13th November 2015

  ________12th November 2015

  ________11th November 2015

  ________10th November 2015

  ________9th November 2015

  ________8th November 2015

  ________7th November 2015

  ________6th November 2015

  ________5th November 2015

  ________4th November 2015

  ________3rd November 2015

  ________2nd November 2015

  ________1st November 2015

  ____September 2015

  ________30th September 2015

  ________29th September 2015

  ________28th September 2015

  ________27th September 2015

  ________26th September 2015

  ________25th September 2015

  ________24th September 2015

  ________23rd September 2015

  ________22nd September 2015

  ________21st September 2015

  ________20th September 2015

  ________19th September 2015

  ________18th September 2015

  ________17th September 2015

  ________16th September 2015

  ________15th September 2015

  ________14th September 2015

  ________13th September 2015

  ________12th September 2015

  ________11th September 2015

  ________10th September 2015

  ________9th September 2015

  ________8th September 0215

  ________7th September 2015

  ________6th September 2015

  ________5th September 2015

  ________4th September 2015

  ________3rd September 2015

  ________2nd September 2015

  ________1st September 2015

  ____August 2015

  ________31st August 2015

  ________30th August 2015

  ________29th August 2015

  ________28th August 2015

  ________27th August 2015

  ________26th August 2015

  ________25th August 2015

  ________24th August 2015

  ________22nd August 2015

  ________23rd August 2015

  ________21st August 2015

  ________19th August 2015

  ________20th August 2015

  ________17th August 2015

  ________18th August 2015

  ________16th August 2015

  ________15th August 2015

  ________14th August 2015

  ________13th August 2015

  ________12th August 2015

  ________11th August 2015

  ________10th August 2015

  ________9th August 2015

  ________8th August 2015

  ________7th August 2015

  ________6th August 2015

  ________5th August 2015

  ________4th August 2015

  ________3rd August 2015

  ________2nd August 2015

  ________1st August 2015

  ____July 2015

  ________30th July 2015

  ________28th July 2015

  ________27th July 2015

  ________26th July 2015

  ________29th July 2015

  ________31st July 2015

  ________25th July 2015

  ________24th July 2015

  ________23rd July 2015

  ________22nd July 2015

  ________21st July 2015

  ________20th July 2015

  ________19th July 2015

  ________18th July 2015

  ________17th July 2015

  ________16th July 2015

  ________15th July 2015

  ________13th July 2015

  ________12th July 2015

  ________14th July 2015

  ________11th July 2015

  ________10th July 2015

  ________9th July 2015

  ________8th July 2015

  ________7th July 2015

  ________6th July 2015

  ________5th July 2015

  ________4th July 2015

  ________3rd July 2015

  ________2nd July 2015

  ________1st July 2015

  ____June 2015

  ________30th June 2015

  ________29th June 2015

  ________28th June 2015

  ________27th June 2015

  ________26th June 2015

  ________22nd June 2015

  ________21st June 2105

  ________25th June 2105

  ________24th June 2015

  ________23rd June 2015

  ________21st June 2015

  ________20th June 2015

  ________19th June 2015

  ________18th June 2015

  ________17th June 2015

  ________16th June 2015

  ________15th June 2015

  ________12th June 2015

  ________13th June 2015

  ________14th June 2015

  ________10th june 2015

  ________11th june 2015

  ________9th June 2015

  ________8th June 2015

  ________4th June 2015

  ________5th June 2015

  ________6th June 2015

  ________3rd June 2015

  ________2nd June 2015

  ________1st June 2015

  ____May 2015

  ________30th May 2015

  ________29th May 2015

  ________31st May 2015

  ________28th May 2015

  ________27th may 2015

  ________22nd May 2015

  ________23rd may 2015

  ________24th May 2015

  ________25th May 2015

  ________21st may 2015

  ________20th may 2015

  ________19th May 2015

  ________18th May 2015

  ________17th May 2015

  ________16th May 2015

  ________15th May 2015

  ________14th May 2015

  ________13th May 2015

  ________Local Elections 2015

  ________General Election 2015

  ________12th May 2015

  ________11th May 2015

  ________10th May 2015

  ________9th May 2015

  ________8th May 2015

  ________7th May 2015

  ________6th may 2015

  ________5th May 2015

  ________3rd May 2015

  ________2nd May 2015

  ________1st May 2015

  ____April 2015

  ________30th April 2015

  ________29th April 2015

  ________26th April 2015

  ________27th April 2015

  ________28th April 2015

  ________24th April 2015

  ________22nd April 2015

  ________25th April 2015

  ________23rd April 2015

  ________21st April 2015

  ________20th April 2015

  ________19th April 2015

  ________18th April 2015

  ________17th April 2015

  ________16th April 2015

  ________15th April 2015

  ________14th April 2015

  ________13th April 2015

  ________12th April 2015

  ________11th April 2015

  ________10th April 2015

  ________9th April 2015

  ________8th April 2015

  ________7th April 2015

  ________6th April 2015

  ________5th April 2015

  ________4th April 2015

  ________3rd April 2015

  ________2nd April 2015

  ________1st April 2015

  ____March 2015

  ________1st March 2015

  ________2nd March 2015

  ________3rd March 2015

  ________4th March 2015

  ________5th march 2015

  ________6th March 2015

  ________7th March 2015

  ________8th March 2015

  ________9th March 2015

  ________10th March 2015

  ________11th March 2015

  ________12th March 2015

  ________13th March 2015

  ________14th March 2015

  ________15th March 2015

  ________16th March 2015

  ________17th March 2015

  ________18th March 2015

  ________19th March 2015

  ________20th March 2015

  ________21st March 2015

  ________22nd March 2015

  ________23rd March 2015

  ________24th March 2015

  ________25th March 2015

  ________26th March 2015

  ________27th March 2015

  ________28th March 2015

  ________29th March 2015

  ________30th March 2015

  ________31st March 2015

  ____February 2015

  ________28th February 2015

  ________27th February 2015

  ________26th February 2015

  ________25th February 2015

  ________24th February 2015

  ________23rd February 2015

  ________22nd February 2015

  ________21st February 2015

  ________20th February 2015

  ________19th February 2015

  ________18th February 2015

  ________17th February 2015

  ________16th February 2015

  ________15th February 2015

  ________14th February 2015

  ________13th February 2015

  ________12th February 2015

  ________11th February 2015

  ________10th February 2015

  ________9th February 2015

  ________8th February 2015

  ________7th February 2015

  ________6th February 2015

  ________5th February 2015

  ________4th February 2015

  ________3rd February 2015

  ________2nd February 2015

  ________1st February 2015

  ____January 2015

  ________10th January 2015

  ________9th January 2015

  ________8th January 2015

  ________7th January 2015

  ________6th January 2015

  ________5th January 2015

  ________4th January 2015

  ________3rd January 2015

  ________31st January 2015

  ________30th January 2015

  ________29th January 2015

  ________28th January 2015

  ________27th January 2015

  ________26th January 2015

  ________25th January 2015

  ________24th January 2015

  ________23rd January 2015

  ________22nd January 2015

  ________21st January 2015

  ________20th January 2015

  ________19th January 2015

  ________18th January 2015

  ________17th January 2015

  ________16th January 2015

  ________15th January 2015

  ________14th January 2015

  ________13th January 2015

  ________12th January 2015

  ________11th January 2015

  ________2nd January 2015

  ________1st January 2015

  Dorset Society and Business Diary Events

  ____Dorset Society Diary events 2017

  ________Dorset Living Launch

  ________Brasserie Blanc launch 5th July 17

  ________Local Hero Awards 22nd June 2017

  ________Joseph Ribkoff fashion day at Irene, Broadstone

  ________Opening night of No 43 at the Miramar Hotel

  ________Christchurch Rotary Club Presidents Night

  ________Cumberland Hotel 4 Star Launch

  ________Hotel Du Vin Summer Menu Launch 25th May

  ________The Real Greek opening of dining balcony 25th May

  ________An Evening with two Alexs 18th May 17

  ________Dorset Legal Awards launch 2017 10th May

  ________Poole Maritime Ball 13th May 17

  ________Christchurch Food Festival DCCI pop up lunch

  ________Beales Gourmet Corporate Open Day 3rd May 17

  ________Mayors Charity Ball 8th April 17

  ________Wimborne Rotary Charity Gala 24th mar 17

  ________River Aesthetics Launch, Canford Cliffs 6th March

  ________Christchurch Mayors Gala 10th March 2017

  ________Launch party for Silverbirch Estate Agents 9th Mar

  ________Daily Echo School Awards 2017

  ________Diverse Abilities networking reception 2nd Feb 17

  ________ABC Last filming Showing 4th Jan 17

  ________Launch of new Wimborne Living Magazine 14th Jan 17

  ____Dorset Society Diary 2016

  ________The launch of LEAF Pale Ale at The Taphouse

  ________Arts by the Sea Festival Launch 7th October 2016

  ________Purewell Electrical Charity cook off

  ________Caviar tasting evening at The Jetty restaurant 29t

  ________Fish Supper in aid of the RNLI

  ________Marks and Spencer charity wine tasting

  ________Bournemouth Tourism Awards Launch 2016

  ________Navy Blue Party at Hotel Miramar 20th Aug 16

  ________BSO Proms in the Park 5th August 2016

  ________VIP launch night at Gallone's ice-cream Parlour Bm

  ________Bmth Probus Ladies Club Posh Frocks Afternoon Tea

  ________British Beach Polo championships 2016

  ________Opening of the new Poole Audi Centre

  ________Launch of Shake n Stir 1st July 2016

  ________Diverse Abilities Ladies Lunch and Fashion Show

  ________Air Festival Patrons evening 13th June 2106

  ________Celebrate Spring with Hotel du Vin

  ________Upper Deck Terrace launch party

  ____________Upper Deck Terrace launch party at Christchurch Ha

  ________Drinks with The Stig Wheels Festival Gala Dinner

  ________Forest Holme Hospice Sunflower Charity Ball

  ________Charity Premiere of Florence Foster Jenkins

  ________Launch of Chocolate Box Hotel

  ________Pamper evening at Robin James Salon

  ________Slug and Lettuce Grand Reopening 200416

  ________Air Festival Launch 2016

  ________Spring Ball in aid of the Youth Cancer Trust

  ________Wimborne Model Town 25th anniversary

  ________Dorset Business awards 2016 Launch 15th June

  ________St Thomas Garnet's School Summer Ball 2016

  ________Bournemouth Networking event at Canvas

  ________The Boat Club Wealth Management corporate event

  ________An Evening with two Alexs ath the Jetty

  ________Opening of Cancer centre at the Harbour Hospital

  ________Classic Cars Show at Wimborne Square 23rd April 21

  ________Bournemouth Mayors Charity Titanic Ball 9th April

  ________Ocean Beach Hotel and Spa launch evening 24th Mar

  ________Linda Meredith Champagne Evening 18th March 2106

  ________Linda Meredith Champagne Evening 18th March 2016

  ________Daily Echo School Awards 2016 17th March

  ________Ian Hewitt Cooking Demo at Purwell Electrical 16th

  ________Lewis Manning Hospice Ladies Afternoon Tea

  ________Bournemouth Chamber of Trade and Commerce 100th An

  ________Louis Smith visits the Village Hotel 2nd March 20

  ________Dorset Networking event at Purewell Electrical 3rd

  ________Naked Coffee Launch 27 Feb 2016

  ________Well and Connected A Mystery Networking Event 25

  ________The Mayor of Bournemouths Charity Burns Night

  ________Health online Masquerade Ball

  ________FJB Hotels Presentation evening for Wave 105 Cash

  ________new Cardiac Catheter Suite at Nuffield Health Hosp

  ________Bmth Caledonian Society Burns Night 2016

  ________Launch of the Ocean Hotel and Spa 24th March 2016

  ________Hotel Du Vun 12th May 2016

  ________RNLI Funday Ball Diamonds and Pearls 7th Oct

  ________Purbeck Film Festival Gala Evening Oct 16

  ________Dorset Ladies Luncheon Club Christmas event

  ____December 2015

  ________Lewis Manning Hospice Business Come Dancing Final

  ________Julias House Ladies Lunch at the Harbour Heights H

  ________Connoisseurs Cruise Club Christmas Dinner

  ____November 2015

  ________Launch at the Rick Stein restaurant in Sandbanks

  ________Women to Inspire Me Celebration Dinner

  ________Launch of Bar 13 at Cliff House Hotel

  ________Buckholme Towers School Charity Ball 2015

  ________Lesley Waters at Purewell Electrical

  ____October 2015

  ________Dorset Cancer Care Foundation Event

  ________Bags by the Beach event for Autism Wessex

  ________Lewis Manning Celebrating Women Lunch 2015

  ________Purbeck Film Festival 2015 Gala Opening

  ________Masquerade Ball for Dorset Blind Association

  ____September 2015

  ________Ultra Luxury Cruise Show 2015 at the Italian Villa

  ________NFU Mutual sponsor launch of Russell Cotes appeal

  ________Talking Legal Launch at Koh Thai Tapas 5th Sept 20

  ________Dickinson Manser and Trethowans merger Reception

  ________The English Cabinetmaker Evening, with Stephen Chu

  ____August 2015

  ________Hospitality Day for John Thornton Young Achievers

  ________Launch of Diverse Abilities Lilypad Appeal at the

  ________Navy Blue II Party at Hotel Miramar

  ________Bournemouth Air Festival patrons evening

  ____July 2015

  ________Opening of The Kitchen

  ________Beach Polo 2015

  ________Ben Harvey Memorial Golf Day at Canford Magna

  ________The Cicely Foundation annual golf day at Dudsbury

  ________Launch of the Oceanarium's Penguin Colony

  ________The Grove Wealth Management Ltd charity golf day a

  ____June 2015

  ________Opening of The Kitchen

  ________Cliff House Hotel First birthday

  ________Launch of Turtle Bay in Bournemouth

  ________Olly Smith Wine Tasting Dinner at Hotel Du Vin

  ________Simone Thomas Salon Summer Event

  ________Party in the Park Launch

  ________Great Gatsby Ball at Dumpton School

  ________Dorset Business Awards launch

  ________Open day at Glenhurst Manor 19th June 2015

  ____May 2015

  ________Launch of Al Fresco Dining at Hotel du Vin

  ________Upper Deck Terrace launch Christchurch Harbour Hot

  ________Top of the Shops 2015

  ________Poole Boat Show 2015

  ________Journey ARTStorm Exhibition at Poole Lighthouse

  ________Christchurch Food Festival Awards

  ________Re-launch of the Marsham Court Hotel

  ________Lewis Manning Hospice Spring Party

  ________Bournemouth Summer Jazz Festival Launch

  ________Air Festival patrons event at the Cumberland Hotel

  ________Vivian Sheriff Wear A Hat Luncheon

  ____April 2015

  ________Launch party for the Wedding Creche and Babysittin

  ________Launch of Dunkley Tiles new showroom in Winton

  ________National Trust Spring Luncheon

  ________Gideon Fraser Exhibition at Poole Lighthouse

  ________Jerwood Drawing Prize at the AUB

  ________Secret Garden Party for Poole Africa Link

  ____March 2015

  ________Woadden Nash Interior Party

  ________Dorset Cancer Care Foundation

  ________Rotary Business Partners Breakfast Meeting

  ________East Dorset District Council Gala Dinner

  ________Lewis Manning Celebrating Women Afternoon Tea

  ________Thomson Airways 10th birthday of Bmth Flights

  ________Scissors Annual Awards Party

  ____February 2015

  ________Round Table Childrens Wish 25th Anniversary

  ________Bournemouth Tourism Awards 2015

  ________25th Anniversary of Round table childrens wish

  ________Launch of The Bar at The Kings Arms Christchurch

  ________Bournemouth and District Probus Club Dinner

  ________Christchurch Rotary Wine Tasting for EndPolioNow

  ____January 2015

  ________Bournemouth Caledonian Society Burns Night Dinner

  ________Rubicon opens restored Great Chamber

  ________FJB Hotels and Wave 105 Cash For Kids event

  ________Christchurch Chamber and Commerce 5 O clock Club

  ________The Plantation in Canford Cliffs Opening Party

  ____December 2014

  ________Jobshop UK Christmas Business Lunch

  ________Julias House Ladies Christmas Lunch

  ________Charmed by Michael Matthews Christmas Event

  ________National Trust Christmas Luncheon

  ________BSO reception supported by Investec

  ________AFCB Ability Counts Christmas Charity Lucheon

  ________Royal Society of St George at the Mayors Recept

  ________Mayors Christmas Lunch

  ________Bournemouth Rotary Christmas Lunch

  ____November 2014

  ________Buckholme Towers School Charity Ball

  ________CCTC 5 O clock club 28th Nov 2014

  ________Jordan Marks Estates Opening Christchurch

  ________Leaf Charity Ball

  ________Scissors Bournemouth re-launch 27th Nov 2014

  ________Childrens Trust Charity Ball

  ________Assured Hospitality VIP Event Russell Cotes

  ________The Dorset Business Awards

  ____October 2014

  ________The Ultimate Fashion Show

  ________Richard Blunt Exhibition at Westover Gallery

  ________Bmth Chamber Presidents Cocktail Club

  ________Stewarts Garden Centre Long Service Awards

  ________Reef and Beef Business Lunch Club

  ________Nigerian Independence Day Celebrations

  ________RNLI Mudeford Lifeboat 1920s Shindig

  ________Lewis Manning Fashion show

  ________Elcock Associates Dinner

  ________Celebrating Women Luncheon Lewis Manning

  ________Pop4Diabetes Charity Ball

  ________The Cicely Foundation Gala Dinner 2014

  ________Purbeck Film Festival Gala Opening

  ________Noisy Lobster relaunch

  ________Steele Raymond LLP event

  ________Autism Wessex helping Handbag Auction

  ________Dangerous Women Exhibition Russell Cotes

  ____September 2014

  ________CCTC 5 O clock club 26th Sept 2014

  ________VIP reception launching Inside Out Dorset 2014

  ________RockReef and Pier Zip VIP Launch

  ________Black Tie Dinner Jazz at the Italian Villa

  ________Poole Rotary WW2 Gala Dinner

  ________Diverse Abilities Plus Annual Rugby Lunch

  ________The annual Coleman Insurance Brokers Golf Day

  ________The Haven School Reunion 3rd Sept 2014

  ________Earl Spencer book signing at Brights of Nettlebed

  ________Networking breakfast at West Beach

  ________Autism Wessex Masquerade Ball

  ________An Audience With Nicky Stevens

  ____August 2014

  ________Ceuta Healthcare Masked Ball

  ________Elite Living launch at Cafe Shore

  ________Air Festival launch at The Marriott Highcliff

  ________BRAA Air Festival BBQ

  ________Navy Blue Party at the Miramar Hotel

  ________John Thornton Young Achievers Event Air Festiva

  ____July 2014

  ________Elite Link Business Breakfast 24th July 2014

  ________CCTC 5 Oclock Club 25th July 2014

  ________DCCI Signature Dinner Hotel du Vin

  ________Probus Club charity afternoon tea 23 July 2014

  ________Lilliput First School Summer Ball

  ________Christchurch Round Table Summer Ball

  ________The Cicely Foundation Golf Day

  ________Business Networking at the Italian Villa

  ________Bournemouth Property Association Summer Ball

  ________Venus Awards Winners and Sponsors Party

  ________Dorset Cancer Care Foundation charity golf day

  ________Party in the Park launch The Brit Pub

  ________The Julias House Ladies Lunch 7th July 2014

  ________Launch of Poole Audi's Feast Magazine

  ________Spirit of Peter Bath Boeing 737 Exhibition

  ____June 2014

  ________Air Festival Patrons Evening 30th June

  ________The Venus Awards 2014

  ________Re-launch of Wow Ladies Fitness

  ________Cliff House Hotel Official Opening 6th June 2014

  ________Chesthelp Annual Gala Dinner

  ________CCTC 5 oclock club

  ________Spetisbury Construction 30th Anniversary Fun Day

  ________Talbot Heath Parents school ball

  ________Dorset Business Awards 2014

  ________Boo Charity Ball

  ________Elite Business Breakfast at Urban Village

  ________Art Exhibition by The Seasons Art Class

  ____May 2014

  ________Simone Thomas Cover

  ________Wave 105FM 16th birthday celebration

  ________5 0clock club Christchurch

  ________Poole Rotary Caribbean Evening

  ________Sandbanks Boat Show 2014

  ________Rotary Club of Westbourne Presidents Night 2014

  ________Vivien Sheriff at the Captains Club

  ________1st year of cinema programme Pavilion Dance

  ________Quarters Restaurant Launch in Southbourne

  ________Ladies Night Charity Event at Twin Sails Wharf

  ________Hotel Du Vin Alfresco Affair Launch

  ________Launch of The Citrus Building

  ________The Butterfly Ball 10th Annniversary

  ________Grace The Day anniversary celebrations

  ________Miss Dorset Finals 2014

  ________Bobbi Brown Cosmetics at Beales

  ________Saxe Coburg office launch Canford Cliffs

  ________An Evening with Two Alexs at The Jetty

  ________Splinters restaurant 50th Celebration

  ________Opening of Christchurch Food Festival

  ____April 2014

  ________1812 Bournemouth Founders Day

  ________Kitchen and Bathroom Elegance Charity Golf Day

  ________Elite Link business breakfast 17th April 2014

  ________Condor Ferries 50th Anniversary Open day

  ________Savills Reception at Compton Acres 9th April 2014

  ________Dorset Venus Awards Nominee Night

  ________Stars in their Eyes at The Barrington Centre

  ____March 2014

  ________Christchurch Rotary at Harry Ramsdens

  ________Sunseeker Preseason Boat Show 17th March 2014

  ________BCTC networking at Ranchos 6th March 2014

  ________Air Festival Patron Evening 4th March 2014

  ________Scissors Awards at AFC Bournemouth 9th March 14

  ________BAHA AGM and Dinner 9th March 2014

  ________The Great Gatsby Gala for The Youth Cancer Trust

  ________Parkstone Bay Boat Club Event

  ________St James Place Foundation Charity Golf Day

  ________NSPCC Bmth Ladies Day at Canford Magna Golf Club

  ________Tuxedo Junction for Poole Africa Link

  ________Ladies Day at Canford Magna Golf Club

  ________Vintage Fashion Evening at Castle Court School

  ________Bournemouth Air Festival 2014 Launch

  ____February 2014

  ________Wessex Entrepreneurs Dinner 28th Feb 2014

  ________Dorset Voices Literary Evening 14th Feb 14

  ________Matisse Beauty Clinic Clarins Gold Salon

  ________Bmth Probus Presidents Dinner

  ________Poetry Corner at Hotel Miramar

  ________Christchurch Rotary Club Wine tasting

  ________Lovin Livin 6th Feb 2014

  ________Fish at Penn Hill Charity Day

  ____January 2014

  ________Bmth Collegiate School Charity Winter Ball

  ________Bournemouth Caledonian Society Burns Night Dinner

  ________Natwest Venus Awards Dorset Launch

  ________Art Prize launch at Bournemouth and Poole College

  ________Strata House Launch Party

  ________Five O'clock Club 31st Jan

  ________Opening of The Brit 31st Jan 2014

  ________Six Nations Charity Dinner at Hoburne Bashley

  ____December 2013

  ________Bournemouth Rotary Christmas Lunch

  ________Bournemouth Rotarys Festive Evening

  ________Launch Party of The Stable

  ________Air Festival Patrons reception

  ________Wessex Entrepreneurs Jurassica

  ________Caviars Festive Drinks Party at Metropolis Art G

  ________Liz Lean PR 15th Anniversary

  ________National Trust lunch at the Miramar Hotel

  ________AFCB Ability Counts FC Christmas Luncheon

  ________Bmth Property Association Christmas Ball

  ____November 2013

  ________Black and white dinner at the Kings Arms

  ________CISI annual dinner at the RNLI Poole

  ________Bournemouth Tourism Awards 2013

  ________Dorset Business Awards finalists

  ________Game Feast and Fizz for Wine Lovers

  ________Bournemouth North Rotary Club Fashion Show

  ________NCTJ Conference 2013

  ________25 years of the Macmillan Bike Ride

  ________Early Years Sector Awards at the BIC

  ________Glenhurst Manor residential home reception

  ________Opening night of The Paddle

  ________Party on the Prom at WestBeach

  ________Venus Business Award National Final

  ________Father Christmas arrives in Chistchurch

  ________Leaf Charity Ball

  ________Launch of Life Begins 50 Plus Show

  ________Dorset Business Awards 2013

  ________Poole Chamber at John Lewis

  ________Rotary club of Poole 90th Anniversary dinner

  ____October 2013

  ________Sands Hair show at All Saints Church

  ________Masked Salon event at the Russell-Cotes

  ________Rotary Club Trafalgar Night dinner

  ________Fashion show at the Haven Hotel

  ________Nigerians Community in Dorset Day

  ________Riviera Hotel Business Networking event

  ________RNLI annual Ball at the Captains Club Hotel

  ________Dorset Hall of Fame Awards 2013

  ________Celebrating Women Luncheon Lewis Manning

  ________Norfolk Hotel Corporate Evening

  ________Voya Organic Beauty At Harmony Spa

  ________International Wine and Food Society

  ________Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra reception

  ________Trafalgar Ball

  ________Florence and Teddy Childrens Boutique opening

  ____September 2013

  ________BoConcept Catalogue and store launch 27th Sept

  ________The Pink Ribbon Charity Ball 20th Sept

  ________Rugby lunch for Diverse Abilities Plus

  ________Masquerade Ball at the Highcliff Marriott

  ________Rugby lunch for Diverse Abilities Plus at Hoburne

  ________Wine tasting evening at Cook 11th Sept

  ________BFX 2013 Lifetime Achievement Awards

  ________Absolutely Fabulous Fashion Show 12th Sept 2013

  ________Mind Matters Charity Ball at Parley Manor

  ________Absolutely Fabulous fashion show 12th Sept

  ________BFX Festival opening night 25th Sept

  ________Jaylos of Christchurch 2nd Birthday Party

  ________Julias House 10th Birthday Ball

  ________Arts by the Sea reception at Harry Ramsden's

  ________Somers House Designs Launch Party

  ________THAT launch party at the Mount Terrace Hotel site

  ________Charity Event on the sailing ship Tenacious

  ________Indis Restaurant Patchwork Kids Charity Event

  ________Travelling Trends ladies fashion show

  ________Launch of a new beer at the Captains Club

  ____August 2013

  ________The Red Garden Party 31st August 2013

  ________Thornton Young Achievers event Air Festival

  ________CILEX 50th Anniversary Marriott Higcliff Hotel

  ________Matti Nicholls exhibition at Metropolis

  ________Red Arrows Hog roast The Norfolk Hotel

  ________Wessex Cancer Trust Air Festival Event

  ________Bournemouth Red Arrows Association BBQ 29th Aug

  ________Summertime Christmas at The Print Room 21st Aug

  ________Air Festival Patrons evening Highcliff Marriot

  ____July 2013

  ________Micro Nav 25th Anniversary party 27th July 2013

  ________Free South Coast Fashion Week Launch

  ________Posh Frocks Afternoon tea 24th July 2013

  ________Bournemouth Sporrans charity golf day 13th July

  ________Fratelli La Bufala Restaurant launch

  ________Air Festival Patrons evening 9th July 2013

  ________Wessex Autism Sapphire Ball

  ________Matisse Beauty Clinic host a Clarins open evening

  ________Air Festival Patrons Event 31st July 2013

  ________Cicely Foundation Golf Day 31st July 2013

  ____June 2013

  ________Launch of Dorset Hall of Fame 2013 5th June

  ________Venus Women Awards 2013 5th June 2013

  ________Sugar Mango 5th Birthday celebrations 8th June

  ________Presidents Lunch Bmth Rotary Club 1st June

  ________The Barons of Beef dinner 20th June 2013

  ________Air Festival Patrons event at Bmth Collegiate Sch

  ________Remedy Oak Golf Club Charity Golf Day

  ________Midsummer Womens Aid at the Norfolk Royale

  ________Air Festival Patrons Evening 11th June 2013

  ________First birthday of Jobshop UK Ltd

  ________Julias House 10th Anniversary lunch

  ________Party in the Park Launch 21st June 2013

  ________Opening of Rancho Steak House Bournemouth

  ________Lewis Manning Sunflower Summer Party

  ________Oceana day spa opeing at Cliffside Hotel

  ____May 2013

  ________Absolutely Vintage Fashion Event 2nd May 2013

  ________Beales Gourmet Lunch Italian Villa 9th May

  ________The Ladies Club What Women Want 9th May

  ________Restaurant opening at Rockley Park 16th May 2013

  ________Christchurch Food Festival Mayor Parlour 11th May

  ________Evening with Two Alexs at The Jetty 16th May

  ________Metropolis Art Gallery 3rd Birthday Party

  ________Top of the Shops Awards 2013

  ________Sandpolo Lobster and Chablis Menu Tasting

  ________Christchurch Rotary banquet 18th May

  ________10th Anniversary of Corfe Mullen United Juniors

  ________Venus Women Awards 2013

  ________Christchurch Food Festival Charity Dinner

  ________Christchurch Food and Wine Festival Dinner 10th

  ____April 2013

  ________Beauty and Beyond 1st Anniversary

  ________David Ousey Estate Agents 20th Anniversary Dinner

  ________Chesthelp Bournemouth's 66th Anniversay Dinner

  ________Poole Mayors Charity Ladies Evening

  ________1st birthday party of the Good Play Cafe

  ________Air Festival Patrons evening

  ________Launch of the Dorset Cancer Care Foundation

  ________Launch of Live Music at Cottonwood Boutique Hotel

  ________Forest Holme Hospice hosts Dorset On A Plate

  ________The Haven Breast Cancer Charity Fashion Show

  ________Official opening of Apple showrooms in Bournemout

  ________Pooles Summer Programme Launch

  ________Apple Showrooms opening Bournemouth

  ________Cottonwood Boutique Hotel Live Music Launch

  ________The Semi Colon Bowel Cancer Support Group Ball

  ____March 2013

  ________About Face Art Exhibition launch 6th Mar 13

  ________Bmth Air Festival Patrons evening 10th Mar

  ________Best of the Best Awards 2013

  ________New Milton Rotary Club charity lunch

  ________Westover Group Motor Showcase 8th March 2013

  ________Westover Groups Gala Ball 8th March 2013

  ________Jack Romero Lecture 15th March 2013

  ________BAHA Annual Dinner 17th March 2013

  ________Mandy Burkmar Foundation Charity Ball 16th Mar

  ________Business lunch hosted by Jane Jones PR

  ________Scissors Annual Conference Awards 17th March

  ________Youth Cancer Trust event at the Riviera Hotel

  ________Chocolate workshop at the Kings Arms Christchur

  ________Air Festival Launch 2013

  ________Mad Hatters Ball 23rd March 2013

  ________Jerwood Drawing prize 21st March 2013

  ________BCTC AGM at cumberland Hotel 27th March 2013

  ________Peppinos restaurant 28th March 2013

  ________Lindsay Adelaide Lingerie Boutique Opening

  ____February 2013

  ________Highcliff Marriott Hotel party 3rd Feb 13

  ________Opening of Tempanys Boutique Opticians 2nd Feb

  ________Dinner Dance in aid of Parkinsons UK 1st Feb

  ________Christchurch Rotary Club wine tasting 7th Feb 13

  ________Launch of Autism Wessex 12th Feb

  ________Relaunch of BCTC BH Business Magazine 21st Feb 13

  ________Art Exhibition at Storm restaurant 17th Feb

  ________The Bull launch evening 15th Feb

  ________A Night on the Titanic at the Captains Club

  ________Business Breakfast Club 20th Anniversary Dinner

  ________James Bond Night at the Haven Hotel

  ________Bmth and district Probus Presidents Dinner 25th

  ________Hotel Piccadilly Business Networking 28th Feb

  ____January 2013

  ________Towry Charity Music Quiz 17th Jan

  ________Venus Awards launch Party 17th Jan 2013

  ________Burns Night at Days Hotel 24th Jan 2013

  ________Collegiate School Ball at Compton Acres 26th Jan

  ____December 2012

  ________Charmed by Michael Matthews relaunch

  ________The Ladies Club presents Jingle Bell Rocks

  ________Caviar Christmas Party at Metropolis Art Gallery

  ________Lets Do Dinner Christmas dinner party at Merley H

  ________Bmth and Poole National Trust Association lunch

  ________Dorset Ladies Christmas Lunch 18th Dec 2012

  ________Poole Chamber Christmas gathering 11th Dec 2012

  ________The Bmth and District Probus Christmas Lunch

  ________Bmth Rotary Christmas Lunch 17th Dec 2012

  ________Fitness First Christmas party 6th Dec 2012

  ____November 2012

  ________Opening of Latimer House Christchurch 1st Nov

  ________The Beauty Centre celebrate 20th Anniversary

  ________Beales Girls Night Out 1st Nov 2012

  ________A Touch of Sparkle charity Christmas evening

  ________Civic Society 40th anniversary 7th Nov 2012

  ________The 2012 Bournemouth Tourism Awards 22nd Nov 12

  ________Hoburne Park centenary celebration 30th Nov 12

  ________Dutton Gregory 10th Anniversary

  ________Mercedes Benz Charity Ladies Evening

  ________LV Streetwise Annual VIP event 27th Nov 2012

  ________Lewis Manning Hospice 20th Anniversary Ball

  ________Ladies Night at AFC Bournemouth 22nd Nov 2012

  ________Dorset Business Awards reception 19th Nov 2012

  ________PCTC John Lewis Shopping evening 20th Nov 2012

  ________Childrens Trust Charity Ball 17th Nov 2012

  ________Bmth Visual Effects and Animation Festival

  ________Poole Town Football Club Sportsmans Dinner

  ____October 2012

  ________The Kitchen Relaunch 4th Oct 2012

  ________Nigerians Community Dorset Lunch

  ________Horace Panter Exhibition Mertropolis Art Gallery

  ________Bournemouth Sector Awards 2012

  ________Pop 4 Diabetes fundraising dinner 13th Oct

  ________The Terrace Bistro Cafe Poole Lighthouse Launch

  ________The Cicely Foundation Ball 7th Oct

  ________Dorset Rape Crisis Autumn Fundraising Ball

  ________The Secret Wardrobe VIP Preview Forset Holme

  ________Networking Business Breakfast at Sandbanks Beach

  ________AFC Bournemouth directors dinner 18th Oct 2012

  ________Forest Holme Hospice event at South Deep cafe

  ________Earl Spencer at Brights of Nettlebed

  ________James Bond premiere October 25th

  ________Beach Weddings celebration 25th October 2012

  ________Touch of Sparkle Ball 26th October 2012

  ________Royal Exeter 200 year Anniversary reception

  ________Wimborne Food Festival launch Party

  ________Argyll Bowling Club Annual Luncheon 23rd Oct

  ________The Grove Hotel Champagne Reception

  ________TWAS Charity Handbag Auction at 1812

  ________RNLI ball at The Captians Club 13th Oct 2012

  ____September 2012

  ________John Thornton Young Achievers Event 2nd Sept

  ________Poole Chamber of Trade Lunch Hotel du Vin

  ________Corporate Golf Day at Canford Magna Golf Club

  ________Dorset Hall of Fame Launch Party with Heart FM

  ________Rotary Club of Pooles gala dinner 15th Sept

  ________Poole Chamber of Trade Breakfast 12th Sept 2012

  ________Peter Jones Enterprise Academy Launch

  ________Rotary Club of Poole Gala Dinner 15th Sept 2012

  ________Poole Conservative Association Dinner 14th Sept

  ________Fox Tailoring at the Boatshed 20th Sept 2012

  ________Savills Reception at Compton Acres 19th Sept 2012

  ________PLANETS Charity Ball at The West Hants Club

  ________Casino Royale Night at The Sandbanks Hotel

  ________Poole Conservative Association Dinner

  ____August 2012

  ________Penn Central Relaunch 3rd August 2012

  ________Bubbles Champarne Bar Launch 2nd August 2012

  ________Goldsands Stadium Renaming reception Afc Bmth

  ________WH Ireland launch new office 16th August 2012

  ________The Jon Egging Trust Red Ball 31st Aug 2012

  ________Bmth Air Festival Patrons Evening 29th Aug 2012

  ________The Ladies Club host Come fly with me evening

  ____July 2012

  ________Bournemouth Arts by the Sea Festival

  ________Garden Party at The Grove Hotel 19th July 2012

  ________Bournemouth Air Festival Patrons Evening

  ________Rubicon People at Jazz Cafe July 18

  ________Cicely Foundation Golf Day 23 July 2012

  ________Bournemouth Rotary Club BBQ 21 July 2012

  ________Dorset Echo Presentation event on board 777

  ________Lewis manning Hospice Wine Tasting and Networking

  ________Lewis Manning Hospice Networking and Wine Tasting

  ________Poole Tourism Launch their Eat Out Guide

  ________Sandbanks Sandpolo Weekend VIP party

  ________Launch of Indi's restaurant in West Street

  ________Launch of Chalfied Manor 12th July 2012

  ________Launch of Bournemouth Tourism Awards 2012

  ________Bmth Probus Club Posh Frocks 25th July 2012

  ________Adrian Britton 50th Birthday Celebrations

  ________Wine Tasting at Hotel du Vin 9th July 2012

  ________Sevens boatshed launch of cocktail and wine menu

  ________Launch of Chalfield Manor Boscombe

  ____June 2012

  ________Party in the Park Launch Ashley Cross

  ________Euro 2012 Business Networking Evening 19th June

  ________Take Four Chefs Charity Dinner 15th June

  ________Ladies Night at West Hants Club

  ________Condor Express Open Day 26th June 2012

  ________Dorset Business Awards 2012 launch

  ________Black Tie and Diamonds Jubilee Charity Ball

  ________Black Label Dinner Dance at AFC Bournemouth

  ________Sunflower Charity Ball 30th June 2012

  ________Gentings Casino Refurbishment Launch Party

  ________Talbot Heath Parents Summer Ball 22nd June

  ________Sea Events feature

  ________20th Anniversery Garden Party Ellis and Partners

  ________Dorset Business Awards 2012 Launch 27th june

  ____May 2012

  ________Diamonds are Forever Ball 19th May 2012

  ________Berkeleys Property Agents 21st Anniversary

  ________The Magic of the Violin at Poole Audi

  ________Fashion Show at the Haven Hotel 17th May

  ________Norfolk Royale Lobster Barbecue Launch

  ________The Holton Lee May Ball

  ________Poole Chamber of Trade and Commerce Launch

  ________Masquerade Charity Ball at Christchruch

  ________Launch of New Urban Reef Balcony

  ________Ladies Night at Dorset Country Holiday's Lakefiel

  ________Conservative Jubilee Dinner Dance

  ________Christchurch Arts Guild 'Art at Kings'

  ________Launch of the Terrace Bistro 15th May 2012

  ________Sandpolo Launch Event At The Sanbanks Hotel

  ________Devon and Dorset Properties 40th Anniversary

  ________Business Women Awards 2012

  ________Girls Big Night Out Beales 3rd May 2012

  ________Launch of Poole Tourisms summer events 10th May

  ________Jobshop New Premises Launch Party 3rd May 2012

  ________Devo Launch Party 13th May 2012

  ________Des O'connor at the Chirstchurch Harbour Hotel

  ________Hotel Du vin Launch of New Menu 11th May

  ________Bobby Moore Fund Charity Dinner 19th May 12

  ________Ladies Night at Dorset Country Holiday Lakefield

  ____April 2012

  ________Dinner in aid of Julias House 21st Apr 12

  ________Lets Do Dinner at Thistle Hotel 25th Apr 12

  ________Law Society Annual Dinner 20th Apr 12

  ________Poole Business Womens Lunch Club 19th Apr 12

  ________Jim Cronin Memorial Gala Dance 7th Apr 12

  ________Titanic Night at The Cumberland 14th Apr 12

  ____March 2012

  ________Vintage Wedding Fair Launch Party 8th Mar 12

  ________Westover Jaguar Twin Sails Celebrations 9th Mar 12

  ________Beauty and Beyond Launch Party 31st Mar 12

  ________Christchurch Rotary Wine Tasting 29th Mar 12

  ________BAHA Annual AGM and Social Evening 1st Mar 12

  ________Julias House and Air Ambulance Ball 17th Mar 12

  ________Chesthelp Bournemouth Dinner 22nd Mar 12

  ________Insurance Institute Annual Dinner 16th Mar 12

  ________Rock Recruitment Tree Planting 15th Mar 12

  ________Dorset Chamber Patrons Dinner 22nd Mar 12

  ____February 2012

  ________Jim Grocott Retirement Dinner 4th Feb 12

  ________Swishing Evening Riviera Hotel 9th Feb 12

  ________Le Chic Launch Party 16th Feb 12

  ________Probus Club Dinner Dance 27th Feb 12

  ________Support Sudan and Dine with Us 25th Feb 12

  ________Lets Do Dinner Canford Magna Golf Club 22nd Feb 12

  ________Lets Do Dinner Virgin Active 9th Feb 12

  ________Thomas Crown Bespoke Ltd Launch Party14th Feb 12

  ________Days Hotel Rebrand Launch 16th Feb 12

  ________Barclays House Choir Dinner 4th Feb 12

  ________Concept Cuisine Viewing and Tasting 2nd Feb 12

  ________DCCI Presidents Lunch 3rd Feb 12

  ____January 2012

  ________2012 Business Women Awards Launch 19th Jan 12

  ________Intimate Dinner at the Green Room 19th Jan 12

  ________Waitrose Hamper Competition Winner 14th Jan 12

  ________Wildlife Photography Exhibition 30th Jan 12

  ________Collegiate School Ball 28th Jan 12

  ________Caledonian Burns Night Dinner 26th Jan 12

  ____December 2011

  ________Bournemouth Tourism Awards 2011

  ________LB's Bistro Launch 2nd Dec 11

  ________Opening of Bournecoast in Westbourne 7th Dec 11

  ________Lets Do Dinner Christmas Gathering 8th Dec 11

  ________Bournemouth Uni Law Society Xmas Ball 8th Dec 11

  ________Scissors Christchurch Launch 12th Dec 11

  ________Norfolk Royale Christmas Soiree 20th Dec 11

  ____November 2011

  ________Opening of Ranchos Steakhouse 2nd Nov 11

  ________Fox Tailoring Launch at Compton Acres 9th Nov 11

  ________Glitz and Grammar Ball 12th Nov 11

  ________James Bond Casino Royale Event 12th Nov 11

  ________Dorset Business Awards Evening 14th Nov 11

  ________Charles Fox new Rolex Room 16th Nov 11

  ________Octagon Development Launch Party 17th Nov 11

  ________Area Probus Dinner and Dance 21st Nov 11

  ________Dorset Business Awards Gala Dinner 27th Nov 11

  ________Poole Conservative Dinner Dance 25th Nov 11

  ________Jigsaw Appeal Wine Tasting Evening 24th Nov 11

  ________Pilgrim Bandits Dinner 26th Nov 11

  ________Tree Planting at Kingston Lacey 24th Nov 11

  ____October 2011

  ________Beales Girls Night Out 6th Oct 11

  ________Handbag Charity Auction 6th Oct 11

  ________Remedy Oak Charity Golf Tournament 11th Oct 11

  ________South West Shingles Yacht Club Dinner 15th Oct 11

  ________Performance Gym Launch 13th Oct 11

  ________Save Energy New Showroom 21st Oct 2011

  ________Wimborne Food Festival Launch 18th Oct 11

  ________Re-opening of The Workshop 28th Oct 11

  ________Fab Frocks host breakfast at Tiffanys Screening

  ________Bournemouth Airport Launch New Arrivals Hangar

  ________Oishii Oishii Sushi and Noodle Bar Launch Party

  ____September 2011

  ________Party in the Park 4th Sept 11

  ________Evoque VIP Launch 8th Sept 11

  ________BoConcept New Collection 9th Sept 11

  ________The Rugby World Cup Launch 9th Sept 11

  ________Windfest Life and Soul Ball 9th Sept 11

  ________Hospital Excellence Awards 7th Sept 11

  ________Savills Drinks Party 15th Sept 11

  ________Lonah Boutique 10th Anniversary 15th Sept 11

  ________Pride of Bournemouth Auction 18th Sept 11

  ________The Harbour Girls Charity Ball 16th Sept 11

  ________RNLI Ball 17th Sept 11

  ________DCCI Signature Dinner 22nd Sept 11

  ________Enchanted Garden Ball 24th Sept 11

  ________Mane Street Party 29th Sept 11

  ________Lets Do Dinner Dates for Singles

  ________Poole Conservative Association Dinner 14th Sept

  ____August 2011

  ________Ippon MMA Centre and gym opening 6th Aug 11

  ________BSO Disco Symphonic Spectacular 6th Aug 11

  ________Churchfield Summer BBQ 11th Aug 11

  ________Air Festival Patrons Evening 17th Aug 11

  ________WCT Air Festival Hospitality 19th Aug 11

  ________Air Festival Launch Party 18th Aug 11

  ________Pilots Party at Bar So 19th Aug 11

  ________The Venetian Masquerade Villa Party 28th Aug 11

  ____July 2011

  ________Westbeach Moet Terrace Launch Party 1st Jul 11

  ________Bourne Brilliant 2011 Awards Evening 7th Jul 11

  ________Beach Polo Championships 8th and 9th Jul 11

  ________Frettens Solicitors Summer Party 7th Jul 11

  ________Arts by the Sea Festival Launch 6th Jul 11

  ________Harmony Spa Launch at the Haven Hotel 14th July

  ________National Porsche Centre Golf Challenge 21st Jul 11

  ________Daily Echo Motor Show 23rd Jul 11

  ________Bmth Rotary Annual BBQ 23rd Jul 11

  ________Candlelight Nights Launch 27th Jul 11

  ________Bmth Ladies Probus Club Posh Frocks 27th Jul 11

  ________Green House Hotel 1st Birthday 28th Jul 11

  ____June 2011

  ________Alika Launch 3rd Jun 11

  ________Streetwise Summer Musical Soiree 2nd Jun 11

  ________Beach Polo Launch Party 2nd Jun 11

  ________The Hadland Foundation Ball 4th Jun 11

  ________Tracey Walker Literary Afternoon Tea 7th Jun 11

  ________Intoto Kitchens host NEFF Evening 8th Jun 11

  ________Poole Rotary Midsummer Music Dinner 12th Jun 11

  ________2011 Dorset Business Awards Launch 15th Jun 11

  ________Rhinefield House Grill Room Launch 16th Jun 11

  ________Wereldhave Property Management Soiree 16th Jun 11

  ________Launch of TablePouncer 17th Jun 11

  ________Westbourne Rotary Club Ball 18th Jun 11

  ________Sunflower Ball 17th Jun 11

  ________Norfolk Royale Summer Solstice Tea 22nd Jun 11

  ________Pride in Bmth Launch Party 23rd Jun 11

  ________Sunrise Senior Living Networking 14th Jun 11

  ________Round Table Childrens Wish 21st Bday 22nd Jun 11

  ________Ellis Jones Summer Party 30th Jun 11

  ________Hampshire Food Festival Launch 29th Jun 11

  ________Premier Sports Solutions Party 29th Jun 11

  ________Verwood Rotary Presidents Night 25th Jun 11

  ________SSAFA Ball 25th Jun 11

  ____May 2011

  ________Kidzone Kenya Comedy Night 4th May 11

  ________Wood BMW Event 6th Apr 11

  ________Beales Fashion Show 12th May

  ________Poole Conservatives Luncheon 11th May 11

  ________Julias House Night at Aruba 9th May 11

  ________Variety Club Charity Fashion Show 9th May 11

  ________Business Ladies Lunch at Storm 12th May 11

  ________Launch of the Otter Oasis 17th May 11

  ________4th SouthPaw Open 13th May 11

  ________About Face Charity Ball 21st May 11

  ________Women in Business Awards 19th May 11

  ________West Hants Tennis Club Ladies Night 26th May 11

  ________Sands Hair Design 1st Anniversary 25th May 11

  ________Landscape Photographer of the Year 27th May 11

  ________LMP Lounge Launch 26th May 11

  ________Sea Events 20th May 11

  ____April 2011

  ________David James Architects 2 Years 1st Apr 11

  ________Opening of Cafe Promenade 7th Apr 11

  ________Boscombe Pier Opening Morning 9th Apr 11

  ________JLT Wealth Breakfast 8th Apr 11

  ________Bond Dinner Dance for Julias House 9th Apr 11

  ________Gulf War Talk 17th Apr 11

  ________ISS TV Launch 13th Apr 11

  ________Nuffield Hospital Launch 14th Apr 11

  ________National Trust Spring Lunch 20th Apr 11

  ________Poole Sea Cadets Opening 29th April 2011

  ____March 2011

  ________Dudsbury Golf Hotel and Spa Launch 1st Mar 11

  ________Topping Out at Durlston Castle 4th Mar 11

  ________The Cliff Opening Night 3rd Mar 11

  ________Dorset Knobs Dinner 4th Mar 11

  ________Apres Ski Party 4th Mar 11

  ________Pride in Bournemouth at The Gallery 8th Mar 11

  ________Anglo-Continental Family Gala Dinner 11th Mar 11

  ________Gold Challenge at AFC Bournemouth 9th Mar 11

  ________Premier Inn Bmth Central Open Day 10th Mar 11

  ________New Milton Rotary 25th Annual Lunch 11th Mar 11

  ________Pink Champagne Ball 11th Mar 11

  ________Bournemouth Probus Club AGM 15th Mar 11

  ________Hotel And Catering Show Gourmet Dinner 15th Mar 11

  ________The Pink Ball at the BIC 19th Mar 11

  ________Digital Design Centre Photo Exhibition 21st Mar 11

  ________Bella Rosa 1st Birthday Party 24th Mar 11

  ________Moreton House Charity Ball 26th Mar 11

  ________Andy Price 50th Birthday Party 25th Mar 11

  ________Mai Tai Menu Launch at The Old Bakery 31st Mar 11

  ________Launch of SilkiSoles at Stainers 31st Mar 11

  ________Julias House and Broadstone Golf Club 29th Mar 11

  ________Poole Rotary Club Dinner 25th March 2011

  ____February 2011

  ________Linda Barker at Honeycombe Beach 5th Feb 11

  ________Help for Heroes Charity Dinner 5th Feb 11

  ________Dorset Property and Architectural Awards 2011

  ________Bmth Probus Club Presidents Dinner 8th Feb 11

  ________Pride in Bournemouth Reception 17th Feb 11

  ________Harrys Bar 4th Anniversary Party 13th Feb 11

  ________The Lulworth Castle Wedding Fair 27th Feb 11

  ________Bmth Probus Club Presidents Dinner 28th Feb 11

  ____January 2011

  ________Business Woman Awards Launch 20th Jan 11

  ________Storm Austin Powers Charity Evening 28th Jan 11

  ________Hotel and Catering Show Launch Dinner 24th Jan 11

  ____December 2010

  ________Student Law Society Christmas Ball 2nd Dec 10

  ________Launch of Charmed 2nd Dec 10

  ________Official Opening of the Priory Wing 1st Dec 10

  ________Lewis Manning Snowball 10th Dec 10

  ________Dorset Ladies Lucheon 14th Dec 10

  ________West Hants Christmas Ball 17th Dec 10

  ________Bmth Rotary Club Christmas Carols 17th Dec 10

  ____November 2010

  ________Robin James Christmas Party 3rd Nov 10

  ________Girls Night Out at Beales 5th Nov 10

  ________Banana Wharf Launch 2nd Nov 10

  ________Broadview New Showroom 6th Nov 10

  ________Rat Pack Charity Ball 6th Nov 10

  ________Print Room Relaunch 11th Nov 10

  ________Hugz N Kisses Launch Party 10th Nov 10

  ________Executive Association Solent 12th Nov 10

  ________Ski and Snowboard Show 12th Nov 10

  ________Dorset Chamber of Commerce Dinner 18th Nov 10

  ________Dipawali Celebrations 20th Nov 10

  ________Dorset Business Awards Finalist 24th Nov 10

  ________RNLI Jazz Event 21st Nov 10

  ________One Night Party Frock Shop 17th Nov 10

  ________Bournemouth Tourism Awards 28th Nov 10

  ________Sherley Phillips Exhibition 20th Nov 10

  ________White Collar Boxing Challenge 26th Nov 10

  ________Sugar Plum Fairy Fashion Show 25th Nov 10

  ________Poole Conservatives Annual Ball 26th Nov 10

  ________Sugar Mango Hosts Chamilia Event 23rd Nov 10

  ________Christmas Magic Charity Ball 20th Nov 10

  ________Wintervention Film Premier 25th Nov 10

  ____October 2010

  ________Dorset Junior Chamber 1st Oct 10

  ________Estate Agents Ball 2nd Oct 10

  ________Thai Basil Restaurant Launch 5th Oct 10

  ________Ilford Golf Centre Relaunch 1st Oct 10

  ________Learning 2 XL 10th Anniversary 7th Oct 10

  ________Ellis Jones Client Evening 7th Oct 10

  ________A Helping Handbag Charity Auction 7th Oct 10

  ________Bournemouths Got Talent 10th Oct 10

  ________See It My Way Film Premiere 9th Oct 10

  ________Youth Cancer Trust Ball 8th Oct 10

  ________Pop 4 Diabetes Charity Ball 16th Oct 10

  ________Bella Te Launch Party 18th Oct 10

  ________Charlie Waite at Moors Valley 19th Oct 10

  ________College of Podiatrists Annual Dinner 21st Oct 10

  ________The Book Of Poole Harbour Launch 21st Oct 10

  ________Urban Hair 1st Anniversary 23rd Oct 10

  ________Clive Tyers Retirement Bash 22nd Oct 10

  ________Mayors Charity Fashion Show 28th Oct 10

  ________Tuala Launch 27th Oct 10

  ________Duke of Edinburghs Drinks Reception 28th Oct 10

  ____September 2010

  ________Pavilion Dance Centre Launch 3rd Sept 10

  ________Party in the Park 5th Sept 10

  ________Vegas Night at Cafe Shore 10th Sept 10

  ________Business Book Festival Launch 9th Sept 10

  ________Bo Concept Launch 11th Sept 10

  ________Richie Keefe Windfest Ball 10th Sept 10

  ________Dorset Chamber Networking Lunch 22nd Sept 10

  ________2CR FM Final Farewell Party 17th Sept 10

  ________Black n Blue Masquerade Ball 17th Sept 10

  ________Harrys Bar 60th Birthday 12th Sept 10

  ________LEAF Charity Fundraising Indulgence 18th Sept 10

  ________RNLI Ball at the Captains Club 18th Sept 10

  ________National Slimming and Clinic 21st Sept 10

  ________Breeze Lounge Bar 24th Sept 10

  ________Handbags and Gladrags Auction 24th Sept 10

  ________Keith Spicer Charity Golf 25th Sept 10

  ________Prestige Landscaping and Dynasty Spa 24th Sept 10

  ________Stainers Biggest Boot Launch 23rd Sept 10

  ________Sparkle Appeal Hair Competition 26th Sept 10

  ________Micro Nav Ltd receive Queens Award 23rd Sept 10

  ________Great Dorset Dinner 23rd Sept 10

  ________Pride in Bournemouth Launch 28th Sept 10

  ________Resource Advertising Wedding 26th Sept 10

  ________The Secret Garden Launch 30th Sept 10

  ____August 2010

  ________Pour Moi Summer Barbeque 1st Aug 10

  ________Royal Bath Christmas BBQ 5th Aug 10

  ________Echo Hospitality at Proms In The Park 6th Aug 10

  ________Pride of Bournemouth Art Project 6th Aug 10

  ________Friends of Victoria Hospital Dinner 12th Aug 10

  ________Bmth Civic Society Bicentenary Dinner 6th Aug 10

  ________Crap Surfer Launch BBQ 5th Aug 10

  ________Air Festival Hospitality Tent 19th Aug 10

  ________Air Festival Hospitality Tent 21st Aug 10

  ________Air Festival Hospitality Tent 20th Aug 10

  ________Palmer Snell and Karm Developments 20th Aug 10

  ________Air Festival Patrons Evening 18th Aug 10

  ________Keith Motors Ladies Evening 24th Aug 10

  ________LMP Models 27th Aug 10

  ____July 2010

  ________Dorset Chamber Presidents Lunch 2nd Jul 10

  ________Captains Charity Golf Day 3rd Jul 10

  ________Pamela Fudge New Book Launch 2nd Jul 10

  ________Beach Polo Championships 9th Jul 10

  ________Forset Holme Golf Day 8th Jul 10

  ________The Crab Restaurant Launch 13th Jul 10

  ________John Green Art Exhibition 9th Jul 10

  ________Dorset Chamber Summer Barbeque 12th Jul 10

  ________Patricks 4th Anniversary 12th Jul 10

  ________Ludo Lounge Launch Party 9th Jul 10

  ________Letchers Garden Party 15th Jul 10

  ________Marriott Highcliff Culinary Evening 15th Jul 10

  ________135 Years of Wimborne Town FC 15th Jul 10

  ________West Hants Club Fashion Show 22nd Jul 10

  ________Barratt Homes at Honeycombe 23rd Jul 10

  ________Christchurch Motor Show 24th Jul 10

  ________Charity golf day at Dudsbury 28th Jul 10

  ________Aruba 3rd Birthday Celebrations 27th Jul 10

  ________Bmth Probus Posh Frocks Tea 28th Jul 10

  ________Julias House Black Ball 31st Jul 10

  ____June 2010

  ________Lilliput Health 1st Anniversary 5th Jun 10

  ________Ellanlines 18th Wish Ball 5th Jun 10

  ________Little Munchkins Tearooms Launch 1st Jun 10

  ________Battle of the Chefs 9th Jun 10

  ________Corporate Open Day at Italian Villa 15th Jun 10

  ________Bournemouth Airport Launch 9th Jun 10

  ________Ceuta Event British Heart Foundation 12th Jun 10

  ________Jigsaw Appeal for Women Dinner 12th Jun 10

  ________Robin James Summer Hair Launch 10th Jun 10

  ________Christchurch Rotary Presidents Night 12th Jun 10

  ________Serenata Launch Party 11th Jun 10

  ________Southpaw Open Golf Tournament 11th Jun 10

  ________Bmth Pavilion Summer Season Launch 15th Jun 10

  ________World Cup Hospitality Event 23rd Jun 10

  ________BMF Summer Networking 24th Jun 10

  ________Bmth Rotary Presidents Night 25th Jun 10

  ________Tulip Appeal Open Air Concert 26th Jun 10

  ________Poole Conservatives Luncheon 30th Jun 10

  ________Greendale Construction 16th Jun 10

  ____May 2010

  ________Murder Mystery Dinner Party 1st May 10

  ________Bmth Sevens Launch party 7th May 10

  ________Best of the Best Awards 10th May 10

  ________Village Health and Fitness 8th May 10

  ________The Green House Launch 5th May 10

  ________Southcoast Connection Network 5th May 10

  ________Charity Golf Fashion Show 10th May 10

  ________Business Women Awards 13th May 10

  ________British Beach Polo Championships 13th May 10

  ________Roof of The World Rally 12th May 10

  ________Durlston Castle Restoration 14th May 10

  ________Exquisite Bridal Couture Launch 13th May 10

  ________Stainers Ladies Night 11th May 10

  ________Beach Golf Bmth Launch 2nd May 10

  ________Friends of Victoria Hospital Dinner 15th May 10

  ________Poole Audi New Car Launch 20th May 10

  ________Steele Raymond 30th Anniversary 20th May 10

  ________Husen Developments Preview 19th May 10

  ________Fashion Show at Sandbanks Hotel 17th May 10

  ________Bryant Furnishings 40th Anniversary 19th May 10

  ________Sex and the City Quiz Night 26th May 10

  ________Digital Workspace Ltd 27th May 10

  ________Dorset Arts Week Launch 27th May 2010

  ____April 2010

  ________Jim Cronin Memorial Fund Gala Dinner 3rd Apr 10

  ________Christchurch Calendar Launch 5th Apr 10

  ________The Arthouse Gallery 8th Apr 10

  ________Strictly Come Dancing Event 14th Apr 10

  ________Bmth and Poole National Trust Lunch 14th Apr 10

  ________Girls Night Out Fashion Show 15th Apr 10

  ________Hes In Fashion Networking 15th Apr 10

  ________Phil Spencer at Honeycombe 24th Apr 10

  ________Poole Business Womens Lunch 22nd Apr 10

  ________Mayor of Bmth Bicentenary Ball 24th Apr 10

  ________Wilson Thomas 10th Anniversery 29th Apr 10

  ________Intrigue Hair Salon 17th Apr 10

  ________LV Streetwise Spring Ball 17th Apr 10

  ________Museum Inn taster evening 28th Apr 10

  ________Citizens Advice Fashion Show 29th Apr 10

  ________Breeze Restaurant Launch 29th Apr 10

  ________Bmth Mayors Cocktail Party 30th Apr 10

  ____March 2010

  ________Welsh Society Dinner 1st Mar 10

  ________Poole Rotary Presidents Evening Dinner 5th Mar 10

  ________Leaf Charity Fashion Show 3rd Mar 10

  ________Blind Association Wine Tasting Dinner 11th Mar 10

  ________Oakleys Bistro Launch 12th Mar 10

  ________New Milton Rotary Luncheon 12th Mar 10

  ________Game Ready Evening 16th Mar 10

  ________Bmth Property Association Networking 18th Mar 10

  ________College Foundation Fashion Evening 22nd Mar 10

  ________Dorset Junior Chamber Spring Fling 22nd Mar 10

  ________In the Pink Fashion Show 21st Mar 10

  ________Africa Link Charity Dinner 20th Mar 10

  ________Beautiful Bridal Boutique Launch 17th Mar 10

  ________Hotel and Catering Show Charity Dinner 16th Mar 10

  ________Pour Moi 24th Mar 10

  ________Oklahoma After Show Party 23rd Mar 10

  ________Opera at the Print Room 23rd Mar 10

  ________Oklahoma After Show Party 23th Mar 10

  ________Kukui Launch 25th Mar 10

  ________Louise Dear Exhibition 27th Mar 10

  ________Classic Eyes 10th Anniversary 27th Mar 10

  ________Matt Snook and Pete Sunnucks Leaving 26th Mar 10

  ________Sparkle Appeal Ball 27th Mar 10

  ________Cancer Research Pink Ball 27th Mar 10

  ________Josephine Wall Gallery Launch 26th Mar 10

  ________Magic Tan Launch Party 29th Mar 10

  ________Somerley Park Horse Trials 31st Mar 10

  ________Launch of Wildes Whiskey Bar 31st Mar 10

  ________Riviera Hotel Golden Anniversary 6th Mar 10

  ____February 2010

  ________Priory Lunch Club at Rhodes South 5th Feb 10

  ________Langtry Manor Business Women Awards 3rd Feb 10

  ________Enterprise Challenge 2010 Awards 10th Feb 10

  ________Penthouse Show Home Launch 11th Feb 10

  ________Bobby Moore Fund Charity Ball 12th Feb 10

  ________Ego Hair and Beauty Salon Launch 10th Feb 10

  ________Harrys Bar 3rd Anniversary Party 7th Feb 10

  ________Love Balls Event 19th Feb 10

  ________Charity Clay Pigeon Shoot 19th Feb 10

  ________Golf Central 18th Feb 10

  ________Holme Farm Shop Relaunch 20th Feb 10

  ________LMP Models 1st Anniversary 19th Feb 10

  ________Bmth Probus Presidents Dinner 19th Feb 10

  ________Burgate School Charity Auction 26th Feb 10

  ____January 2010

  ________Photographer of the Year Exhibition 15th Jan 10

  ________Alchemy Health Clinic Open Day 27th Jan 10

  ________The Art of Recycling Exhibition 16th Jan 10

  Carnivals Fairs Fetes and Festivals

  ____Camp Bestival through the years

  ____July 2017

  ________Poole Harbour Festival

  ________Wareham Carnival 2017

  ________Mudeford Arts Festival 2017

  ________Emergency Services Family Fun Day at Kings park

  ________Sopley Village Festival

  ________Slades Farm Festival 2017

  ________Poole Goes Vintage

  ________Fordingbridge Summer Festival 2017

  ________Grooves on the Green

  ________Swanage Jazz Festival 2017

  ________Lytchett Minster and Upton Carnival

  ________Bournemouth Reform Synagogue 70th anniversary

  ________Sandbanks Beach Polo 2017

  ________Cheerleading competition 2017

  ________New Milton Pedal Car Grand Prix 2017

  ________Hen Fest 2017

  ________Purbeck Pirate Festival 2017

  ________Burton Carnival 2017

  ________Christchurch Music Festival 2017

  ________Bourne Free 2017

  ________Shake & Stir Festival 2017

  ____May 2017

  ________Verwood Carnival

  ________Bournemouth 7s Festival 2017

  ________Fanfare for Spring

  ________Mini Steam on the Quay

  ________Highcliffe Revival Food Festival 2017

  ________Poole Maritime Festival

  ________Christchurch Civic Parade

  ________Christchurch Food Festival 2017

  ____June 2017

  ________Bournemouth Food an Drink Festival 17

  ________Folk on the Quay 2017

  ________Winton Carnival 2017

  ________Bournemouth Vegan Fair 2017

  ________Harry Paye Day 2017

  ________British Beach Rugby Tournament

  ________Dragon Boat Festival 2017

  ________Swanage Fish Festival 2017

  ________Upton House Music Festival

  ________Jazz By The Sea Festival 2017

  ________Wimborne Minster Folk Festival

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 2017

  ________The Dorset Dinghy Day

  ________Petfest 2017 - Highcliffe Castle

  ________New Milton Summer carnival 3rd June 2017

  ____December 2016

  ________Wareham Christmas Parade 2016

  ________Broadstone Christmas Parade 2016

  ________Save the Children Christmas Parade Wimborne

  ____November 2016

  ________Christchurch Christmas Festival 2016

  ________Santa parade on Poole Quay

  ________Santa visits Stewarts in Christchurch

  ________Christmas Light Switch-ons 2016

  ________Vegan fair at the Pavilion

  ____October 2016

  ________Pumpkin parade at Upton Country Park

  ________Battle of Mudeford reenactment

  ________Southbourne Halloween Walk 2016

  ________Wimborne Food and Drink Festival 2016

  ________Swanage Railway Autumn Steam Gala 2016

  ________Independent Schools Show

  ________Light up the Prom 2016

  ________Big Walkies 2016 at Moors Valley Country Park

  ________Swanage Blues Festival 2016

  ________Arts by the Sea Festival 2016

  ________Ink 'n' Art Tattoo Fest 2016

  ____September 2016

  ________Margaret Green Animal Rescue country fayre 2016

  ________Wimborne Model Town vintage day 2016

  ________Merley House Food Festival 2016

  ________Inside Out Festival 2016

  ________Christchurch Family Fun Day 2016

  ________Ringwood Carnival 2016

  ________Christchurch Vintage Bicycle Ride 2016

  ________Recovery Walk 2016

  ________Colehill fun day 2016

  ________Corfe Castle reenactment

  ________PierFest 2016

  ________Dog show and fun day at Deans Grove Farm

  ________Wheels of Steel at the Tank Museum

  ________Bournemouth Film and Comic Con

  ________Poole Thai Festival 2016

  ________Let the Pier Glow Gold

  ____August 2016

  ________Lymington Bath Race 2016

  ________Verwood Rustic Fayre 2016

  ________Dorset Plane Pull 2016

  ________Somerley beer and music festival 2016

  ________Dorset Indian Mela 2016

  ________Lyn Ovens opens fundraising garden for last time

  ________Pet service at Poole's Civic Church

  ________Ellingham Show 2016

  ________Christchurch Carnival 2016

  ________Mudeford Lifeboat Funday 2016

  ________Poole Carnival 2016

  ________Thai Summer Fair 2016

  ________Stompin on the Quomps 2016

  ________Poole Town and Country Show 2016

  ________The Boscombe Games

  ________BSO Proms in the Park 2016

  ____July 2016

  ________Mudeford Arts Festival 2016

  ________BH Live's Big Family Fun Day 2016

  ________Dorset Dogs Festival

  ________Poole Harbour Festival 2016

  ________Great Dorset Chilli Festival 2016

  ________Swanage Regatta and Carnival 2016

  ________Purbeck Pirate Festival 2016

  ________New Forest Show 2016

  ________Summer Breeze 2016

  ________Emergency services fun day at Poole Park 2016

  ________Wareham Carnival 2016

  ________Upton and Lytchett Minster Carnival 2016

  ________The Great Poole Dog Walk

  ________Poole Goes Vintage 2016

  ________Bournemouth Relay For Life 2016

  ________Wimborne History Festival 2016

  ________West Moors Fun Day 9th July

  ________Cheerleading and Dance Championships 2016

  ________Vintage buses on Poole Quay

  ________Pier to Pier Swim 2016

  ________British Pedal Car Grand Prix 2016

  ________Giant water slide comes to Lymington

  ________Grooves on the Green Festival 2016

  ________Sandbanks Beach Polo Championships 2016

  ________Bourne Free 2016

  ________Route 66 Show 2016

  ________Beach Feast 2016

  ________Burton Scout Carnival 2016

  ________Christchurch Festival 2016

  ________Shake and Stir 2016

  ____June 2016

  ________Christchurch classic cars on the quay

  ________V Dub at the Pub Festival 2016

  ________Bournemouth Vegan Fair 2016

  ________Tankfest 2016

  ________Folk on the Quay 2016

  ________Winton Carnival 2016

  ________Festival of Learning 2016

  ________Henfest 2016

  ________Harry Paye Day 2016

  ________Bournemouth Food and Drink Festival 2016

  ________Christchurch Dance Festival 2016

  ________Upton House Music Festival 2016

  ________Swanage Fish Festival 2016

  ________Wimborne Minster Folk Festival 2016

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 2016

  ________Ping! Festival 2016

  ________Somerley Tea Party

  ________Canford Fair 4th June

  ________Steam Gala

  ____May 2016

  ________Verwood Carnival 2016

  ________B-Town Throwdown Festival 2016

  ________Bournemouth 7s Festival 2016

  ________Highcliffe Revival Food Festival 2016

  ________Step Out for Stroke at Poole Park 2016

  ________Oakhaven Hospice Colour Run 2016

  ________Mini Steam on the Quay 2016

  ________Swanage Diesel Gala and Beer Festival 2016

  ________Naomi House Foam Fest

  ________Stand Up Paddleboard Race and Fun Day Bournemouth

  ________Christchurch Food Festival 2016

  ________Gin Festival

  ________New Milton May Fayre

  ________Seige of Wareham at Corfe Castle

  ____April 2016

  ________Teddy Rocks Festival 2016

  ________Bournemouth Jazz Festival 2016

  ________Dodgeball tournament in aid of Diverse Abilities

  ________Folkish Festival 2016

  ________St George's Day scout parades 2016

  ________St George's Day Festival 2016

  ________Camp Bestival at the Ark

  ________Pet Fest 2016

  ________Swanage Spring Steam Gala 2016

  ________Shannon class lifeboat arrives

  ____March 2016

  ________Salvation Army Easter Service 2016

  ________Big Bournemouth Beer Festival 2016

  ________Poole Park Easter Fayre 2016

  ________Ringwood touch rugby and real ale festival

  ________The Film and Comic Con 2016

  ________Swanage Blues Festival 2016

  ____November 2015

  ________Meet Santa on the Green

  ________Boscombe Christmas Carnival

  ________Southbourne Carnival

  ________Boscombe Christmas light switch on 19th Nov

  ____October 2015

  ________Light up the Prom 2015

  ________The Wimborne Food Festival 2015

  ________The Great Exhibition of Boscombe 2015

  ________Bournemouth Arts by the Sea Festival 2015

  ________Burley Steam and Vintage Vehicle Show

  ________Swanage Blues Festival 2015

  ____September 2015

  ________Great Bransgore Beer Festival 2015

  ________The Holton Lee Community Fair

  ________Ringwood Carnival 2015

  ________Swanage Folk Festival 2015

  ________Hairy Man Festival 2015

  ________Poole Thai Festival 2015

  ________Great Dorset Steam Fair 2015

  ____August 2015

  ________Party in the Park 2015

  ________Muscliff fun day and Absolute Music Festival 2015

  ________Boscombe East West Festival 2015

  ________Christchurch Carnival 2015

  ________Lifeboat Festival 2015

  ________Purbeck Rally 2015

  ________Mudeford RNLI Fun Day

  ________Ellingham Show 2015

  ________Poole Carnival 2015

  ________Poole Town and Country Show 2015

  ________Stompin on the Quomps 2015

  ________Great Dorset Chilli Festival 2015

  ____July 2015

  ________Swanage Carnival and Regatta 2015

  ________Sopley Village Festival

  ________Poole Goes Vintage

  ________Holdenhurst Village Fete and Scarecrow Competition

  ________Christchurch Priory Fete

  ________Wareham Carnival 2015

  ________Grooves on the Green Festival 2015

  ________Swanage Jazz Festival 2015

  ________Upton and Lytchett Minster Carnival

  ________Bourne Free festival 2015

  ________King's Park Steam Fair

  ________Kinson Festival of Music

  ________Burton Scout Group carnival

  ____June 2015

  ________Purbeck at War Weekend 2015

  ________Shane Stanley football day 2015

  ________Tank Fest 2015

  ________Folk on the Quay 2015

  ________Winton Carnival 2015

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 2015

  ________West Howe Carnival and fun day

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival 2015

  ________Swanage Fish Festival

  ________Bournemouth Food and Drink Festival 2015

  ________Shake and Stir Festival 2015

  ____May 2015

  ________Verwood Carnival

  ________Poole Harbour Boat Show

  ________Swanage Railway Gala and Dorset Beer Festival

  ________Christchurch Food Festival

  ____April 2015

  ________Dorset Venison and Food Festival

  ________Ellingham and Ringwood rubgy club Touch Rugby Fest

  ____March 2015

  ________Swanage Blues Festival

  ____February 2015

  ________Purbeck Literary Festival

  ____November 2014

  ________Christchurch Christmas Festival 2014

  ________Boscombe Christmas Carnival

  ____October 2014

  ________Blues Festival

  ________Bournemouth Marathon Festival 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Marathon Festival spectators

  ____________1.5k Junior Race

  ____________2k Junior Race

  ____________5k Speed of Light race

  ____________10k Supersonic race

  ____________Bournemouth Half Marathon

  ____________Bournemouth Marathon

  ____September 2014

  ________Arts by the Sea Festival 2014

  ________Inside Out Arts Festival

  ________Purbeck Transport Rally

  ________Poole Thai Festival

  ________Swanage Folk Festival

  ________Ringwood Carnival

  ____August 2014

  ________Great Dorset Steam Fair

  ________Verwood Rustic Fayre

  ________Charfest SF Festival

  ________Rockley Park Festival

  ________Mudeford RNLI Fun Day

  ________Dorset Chilli Festival

  ________Stompin on the Quomps Festival

  ________Kings Park Thai Festival

  ________Poole Town and Country Fair

  ________Pokesdown and Boscombe Carnival

  ________Christchurch Carnival

  ________The Join In sports festival

  ________Swanage Lifeboat Raft Race

  ____July 2014

  ________Mudeford Arts Festival

  ________Swanage Regatta and Carnival

  ________Bournemouth Children's Festival Parade

  ________Holdenhurst summer fair and scarecrow festival

  ________Parkfield School Summer Fair

  ________Wareham Carnival

  ________Thailand Festival

  ________Swanage Jazz Festival

  ________Bourne Free Festival

  ________Upton Carnival

  ________Christchurch Music Festival

  ________Queens Park Academy Country Show

  ____June 2014

  ________Winton Carnival 2014

  ________Verwood Carnival 2014

  ________Tankfest 29th June 2014

  ________Folk on the Quay 28th June 2014

  ________Cheese and Chilli Festival

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival 2014

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 2014

  ________West Howe Carnival 1st June 2014

  ________Bournemouth Food Festival 2014

  ____May 2014

  ________Bickerley Green Fun day 31st May 2014

  ________Poole Carnival 2014

  ________Ringwood Festival of Street Performance Arts

  ________Opening of the Christchurch Food Festival

  ________Christchurch Food Festival 10th May 2014

  ________Diesel Gala and Dorset Beer Festival

  ____November 2013

  ________Bournemouth Christmas lights switch on 2013

  ________Bournemouth Schools Carol Concert

  ________Wimborne Christmas Lights switch on

  ________Christmas comes to Kinson

  ________Southbourne Christmas Light switch on

  ________Ferndown Christmas lights switch on

  ____December 2013

  ________St Josephs Combined School Poole

  ________Charity Panto at the Pavillion

  ________Wimborne Christmas Parade

  ________Highcliffe Christmas Parade

  ________Poole Festive Lantern Parade

  ________Christmas Celebrations in swanage

  ________Broadstone Christmas parade

  ________Christmas on Poole Quay

  ________Poole Schools Christmas concert

  ________Burton Christmas light switch on

  ________Wareham Christmas Parade

  ____November 2013

  ________Southbourne Christmas Light switch on

  ________Christmas comes to Kinson

  ________Father Christmas arrives in Chistchurch

  ________Wimborne Christmas Lights switch on

  ________Ferndown Christmas lights switch on

  ________Bournemouth Schools Carol Concert

  ________Bournemouth Christmas lights switch on 2013

  ________Santa arrives at Stewarts Garden Lands

  ________Boscombe Christmas Parade 2013

  ________Santa arrives at Poole Quay 2013

  ____October 2013

  ________Purbeck Blues Festival 2013

  ________Bournemouth Marathon Festival

  ____________Spectators

  ____________Junior races

  ____________Speed of light 5k

  ____________Supersonic 10k

  ____________Bournemouth Half Marathon

  ____________Bournemouth Marathon

  ________The Great Exhibition of Boscombe

  ____September 2013

  ________Bournemouth Arts by The Sea Festival 2013

  ________Party in the Park 2013

  ________Swanage Folk Festival 2013

  ________Swanage Steam Gala 2013

  ________Poole Thai Festival 2013

  ________Fit Christchurch on the Quomps

  ________Swell Festival 2013

  ________The Great Bransgore Beer and Music Festival

  ____August 2013

  ________Purbeck Folk Festival 2013

  ________Rustic Fayre by the Rotary Club of Verwood

  ________Swanage Carnival 2013

  ________Bournemouth Thai Summer Fair 2013

  ________Stompin' on the Quomps 2013

  ________Great Dorset Chilli Festival 2013

  ________Bisterne Scarecrow Festival 2013

  ________Christchurch Carnival 2013

  ________Swanage Lifeboat Festival 2013

  ____July 2013

  ________Watermans Park Funday

  ________The Bournemouth Masquerade Festival

  ________Bourne Free Pride Parade 2013

  ________Mudeford Lifeboat Funday

  ________Swanage Carnival 2013

  ____________The Scruffs Dog Show

  ____________Red Arrows Display

  ____________Carnival Parade

  ________Upton Carnival 2013

  ________Swanage Jazz Festival 2013

  ________Wareham Carnival 2013

  ____June 2010

  ________Lytchett Matravers Carnival 19th Jun 10

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 12th Jun 10

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival 12th Jun 10

  ________Mela Multicultural Arts Festival 13th Jun 10

  ________Winton Carnival 26th Jun 10

  ____August 2012

  ________The Great Dorset Steam Fair 2012

  ________Verwood Rotary Rustic Fayre 27th Aug 2012

  ________Christchurch Carnival 18th August 2012

  ________Purbeck Folk Festival 2012

  ________Ellingham Show 11th August 2012

  ________The 2012 Thai Festival 5th Aug

  ________Dog Derby at Poole Park 5th Aug 2012

  ________Bournemouth Carnival 5th August 2012

  ________Kingston Fete 18th August 2012

  ________Bisterne scarecrow festival 2012

  ________Swanage Lifeboat Week Festival 18th August 2012

  ________Great Dorset Chillli Fest 4th Aug 2012

  ________Wareham Music Festival 26th Aug 2012

  ________Poole Town and Country Show 4th Aug 2012

  ____June 2013

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival

  ________Kingston Lacy Running Festival 2013

  ________Folk on the Quay Festival 2013

  ________Winton Carnival 2013

  ________Verwood Carnival 2013

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival 2013

  ________Bournemouth Food and Drink Festival 2013

  ____June 2012

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival

  ________Langton Matravers Village Fair

  ________Corfe Mullen Carnival

  ________Harry Paye Day

  ________Verwood Carnival 30th June 2012

  ________Winton Carnival 30th June 2012

  ________Hen Fest 30th June 2012

  ____October 2010

  ________Shaftesbury Carnival 2nd Oct 10

  ________Wimborne Food Festival 2010

  ____November 2011

  ________Boscombe Christmas Carnival 20th Nov 11

  ____November 2012

  ________The Diwali Festival of Light 17th Nov

  ________Santa Arrives in Poole 18th Nov 2012

  ________Boscombe Christmas Parade 18th Nov

  ________Bournemouth Schools Music Carol Festival 20th Nov

  ____May 2010

  ________FROGS Annual Country Fair 3rd May 10

  ________Blandford Georgian Fayre 3rd May 10

  ________Verwood Carnival 31st May 10

  ____October 2011

  ________St Faiths Medieval Fair 8th Oct 11

  ____June 2011

  ________Upton Park Dog Festival 11th Jun 11

  ________Winton Carnival 25th Jun 11

  ________Wimborne Folk Festival 2011

  ____December 2014

  ________Highcliffe Christmas Carnival

  ________Hamworthy Park Junior School Christmas Fair

  ____September 2012

  ________English Civil War Society at Corfe Castle

  ________Arts by the Sea Festival 2012

  ________Margaret Green Animal Rescue Dog show

  ________Swanage Railway Autumn Grand Steam Gala

  ________Mudeford Wood Community Trust Dog Show

  ________Swanage Folk Festival 8th Sept 2012

  ________Muscliff Family Music Festival

  ________Boscombe Community Fair 15th Sept 2012

  ________Burton Annual Scout Carnival 15th Sept 2012

  ________Poole Thai Festival at Baiter Park

  ________Quomps Jazz Festival 15th sept 2012

  ____July 2010

  ________Ringwood Festival 10th Jul 10

  ________Ferndown Carnival 10th Jul 10

  ________Holdenhurst Village Fete 17th Jul 10

  ________Ashley Heath Country Fayre 17th Jul 10

  ________Wareham Carnival 18th Jul 10

  ________Mudeford Arts Festival 24th Jul 10

  ________Bournemouth Family Festival 29th Jul 10

  ________Camp Bestival 2010

  ____July 2011

  ________Wareham Carnival 17th Jul 11

  ________Camp Bestival 2011

  ________Bournemouth Family Festival 28th Jul 11

  ________Burton Scout and Guide Carnival 2nd Jul 11

  ________Christchurch Festival 2nd Jul 11

  ________Georgian Festival 9th Jul 11

  ________Swanage Carnival 31st Jul 11

  ________Ferndown Carnival 9th Jul 11

  ________Honeybrook Farm Grand Summer Fete 9th Jul 11

  ________Bourne Free Festival 9th Jul 11

  ____May 2013

  ________The Thai Food Festival 25th May 2013

  ____October 2012

  ________Swanage Blues and Roots Festival Swange

  ________Wimborne Food Festival

  ____September 2011

  ________Sturminster Newton Cheese Festival 10th Sept 11

  ________Windfest 2011

  ________Swanage Folk Festival 10th Sept 11

  ________Feast of Dorset Festival 17th Sept 11

  ________Bournemouth Kite Festival 18th Sept 11

  ____April 2010

  ________Sporting Festival For Young People 6th Apr 10

  ____April 2011

  ________Thai Festival 30th Apr 11

  ____July 2012

  ________Wareham Carnival 2012

  ________Swanage Carnival Week 2012

  ____________Events on the 31st July 2012

  ____________Red Arrows at Swanage Carnival 29th July 2012

  ____________Swanage Carnival Procession 29th July 2012

  ____________4 Mile Fun Run 2nd August 2012

  ____________Events on 1st August 2012

  ____________Events on 3rd August 2012

  ________Camp Bestival 2012

  ________Lewis-Manning Hospice Summer Fete 22 July 2012

  ________Bmth Food and Drink Live 1st July 2012

  ________Bourne Free parade 14th July 2012

  ________Bournemouth Family Festival 26th July 2012

  ________Swanage Parish Fete 21 July 2012

  ________Mudeford Arts festival at Mudeford Quay 28th July

  ________Tank Fest 2012

  ____May 2011

  ________Vdub at the Pub festival 14th May 11

  ____August 2010

  ________Thai Festival 1st Aug 10

  ________Swanage Carnival 1st Aug 10

  ________Stompin on the Quomps 7th Aug 10

  ________Bournemouth Carnival 8th Aug 10

  ________Red Arrows at Swanage Carnival 7th Aug 10

  ________Christchurch Carnival 14th Aug 10

  ________Studland Country Fair 28th Aug 10

  ________Verwood Rustic Fayre 30th Aug 10

  ____August 2011

  ________Thai Festival at Kings Park 7th Aug 11

  ________Bournemouth Carnival 7th Aug 11

  ________Ellingham and Ringwood Show 13th Aug 11

  ________Christchurch Carnival 13th Aug 11

  ________Upbeat Festival 27th Aug 11

  ________Studland Country Fair 28th Aug 11

  ________Great Dorset Steam Fair 2011

  ________Stompin on the Quomps Festival 6th Aug 11

  ________Bygone Days Festival Brooklands Farm 7th Aug 11

  ________Sports Day ar Merley House Wimborne 6th Aug 11

  ____September 2010

  ________Hordle Village Fair Dog Show 4th Sept 10

  ________Windfest 2010

  ________Blandford Carnival 11th Sept 10

  ________The Feast of Dorset 18th Sept 10

  ________Historic Combat Festival 19th Sept 10

  Echo Pictures of the Past

  ____Red Arrows at Swanage through the years

  ____Fantazia at Matchams Park 1992

  ____Camp Bestival through the years

  ____New Forest Show Through the Years

  ____Summer of 1976

  ____Bournemouth 7s Festival is 10 this year

  ____Ringwood through the years

  ____Boscombe Pier through the years

  ____1977 Silver Jubilee Celebrations

  ____Bournemouth University Balls from the 90s

  ____Cherries through the Years

  ____Snow 2009

  ____Tucktonia

  ____1976 Hants and Dorset Bus Station Fire

  ____Bourne Free through the years

  ____Local Cricket teams through the years

  ____Clubbers of the past

  ____Summer Events of the past

  ____Corfe Mullen Carnival

  ____Radio 1 Roadshows through the years

  ____Bosocmbe Hospital

  ____Oasis

  ____Barry Manilow through the years

  ____Boscombe Grand theatre to the O2 Academy

  ____Remember when..Bournemouth shops

  ____People Remember when

  ____Canford Heath

  ____Tower Park

  ____Fire Brigade Dorset

  ____Swanage Carnival and Regatta through the years

  ____Looking back on Boscombe

  ____1979 Queen's visit to Poole and Bournemouth

  ____Pier Approach Bournemouth Through the Years

  ____Lighthouse Poole through the years

  ____Bournemouth Airport

  ____Bournemouth Aviary

  ____Bournemouth Bicentenary Book 2010

  ____Christchurch Road, Boscombe - Through The Years

  ____The Hampshire Centre

  ____Dorset Book Then and Now 2014

  ________Dorchester

  ________West Dorset

  ________Portland

  ________Purbeck

  ________North Dorset

  ________Weymouth

  ________Bournemouth

  ________Christchurch

  ________East Dorset

  ________Poole

  ____Harry Redknapp

  ____Remember when Bournemouth

  ____Remember when Wimborne

  ____Remember when the Purbecks

  ____Remember when Poole

  ____Remember When Christchurch

  ____Remember when the Purbecks

  ____Remember When 1980s

  ____Royal wedding street parties 1981

  ____Weather

  ____Snapshots of the Past

  ________Christchurch - A Photographic Journey

  ________Aerials

  ____Snap Shots of the Past

  ____2005 to present day

  ____2000 to 2004

  ____1995 to 1999

  ____1990 to 1994

  ________Parley Sports FC 1994

  ____1985 to 1989

  ________Duncan Goodhew

  ____1980 to 1984

  ____1975 to 1979

  ____1970 to 1974

  ____1965 to 1969

  ____1960 to 1964

  ____1955 to 1959

  ____1950 to 1954

  ____1945 to 1949

  ____1940 to 1944

  ____1930 to 1935

  ____1920 to 1924

  ____c1900

  ____1900 to 1905

  ____1936 to 1939

  ____1916 to 1919

  ____1906 to 1910

  ____1895 to 1899

  ____1890 to 1894

  ____Before 1890

  Bournemouth Air Festival

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2016

  ________Day 1 18th August 2016

  ________Day 2 19th August 2016

  ________Day 3 20th August 2016

  ________Day 4 21st August 2016

  ________Night Air 2016

  ________Night Air at the Piers

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2015

  ________Night Air at the Piers

  ________Vulcan through the years

  ________Day 1 20th August 2015

  ________Day 2 21st August 2015

  ________Day 3 22nd August 2015

  ________Day 4 23rd August 2015

  ________NightAir

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2014

  ________Day1 28th August 2014

  ________Day 2 29th August 2014

  ________Day 2 29th August 2014

  ________Day 3 30th August 2014

  ________Day 3 30th August 2014

  ________Day 4 31st August 2014

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2008

  ________Air Festival 31st August 2008

  ________Red Arrows From The Past

  ________Air Festival 27th August 2008

  ________Air Festival 26th August 2008

  ________John Thornton Young Achievers Foundation

  ________Air Festival 30th August 2008

  ________Air Show Pictures From The Past

  ________Air Festival 29th August 2008

  ________Air Festival 28th August 2008

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2013

  ________Night Air at the Piers

  ________Night Air 2013

  ________1st Sept 2013

  ________31st August 2013

  ________30th August 2013

  ________29th August 2013

  ____Air Festival 2012

  ________Jon Egging Memorial 29th Aug 2012

  ________30th August 2012

  ________31st August 2012

  ________1st September 2012

  ________2nd September 2012

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2011

  ________Day 4 - Sunday 21st August 2011

  ________DAY 1 - Thursday 18th August 2011

  ________Day 2 - Friday 19th August 2011

  ________DAY 3 - Saturday 20th August 2011

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2010

  ________Air Festival 22nd August 2010

  ____________Air Festival 21st August 2010

  ____________Air Festival 22nd August 2010

  ________Air Festival 20th August 2010

  ________Air Festival 21st August 2010

  ________Air Festival 19th August 2010

  ________F16 18th August 2010

  ________RNAS Yeovilton 15th July 2010

  ____Bournemouth Air Festival 2009

  ________21st August 2009

  ________20th August 2009

  ________23rd August 2009

  ________22nd August 2009

  Bournemouth Wheels Festival

  ____Wheels Festival 2016

  ________5th June 2016 Wheels Festival

  ________4th June 2016 Wheels Festival

  ________3rd June 2016 Wheels Festival

  ____Wheels Festival 2015

  ________31st May 2015 Wheels Festival

  ________30th May 2015 Wheels Festival

  ________29th May 2015 Wheels Festival

  ____Wheels Festival 2014

  ________24th May 2014

  ________Launch event 23rd May 2014

  ________Bournemouth Wheels Festival 2014

  ________26th May 2014

  ________25th May 2014

  Running Events

  ____3k Rainbow Run 2nd July 2017

  ____Rotary Easter Quarter Marathon 2017

  ____Bright For Sight Night Run 2017

  ____Race for Life 2017

  ________Race For Life Poole 2017

  ________Pretty Muddy, Poole 2017

  ________Race for Life Bournemouth 2017

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2017

  ____Dorset Neon Run - Poole Park 8th April 17

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2nd April 17

  ____RNLI Sandstorm 2017

  ____Glow Run 5k 2017

  ____The Christmas 10k 2016 Christchurch

  ____RNLI Reindeer Run at Moors Valley

  ____Studland Stampede 2016

  ____Bournemouth Marathon Festival 2016

  ________Bournemouth Half And Full Marathon 2016

  ________1.5K Junior Race

  ________2K Junior Race

  ________Supernova 5k

  ________10K Supersonic Race

  ________Spectators at Bournemouth Marathon Festival 2016

  ____Christchurch Running Festival 2016

  ____New Forest Marathon 2016

  ____Ferndown 10k 2016

  ____Race For Life 2016

  ________Poole Race For Life 2016

  ____________5K PM race

  ____________5K AM race

  ________Pretty Muddy 5k 2016

  ________Bournemouth Race For Life 12th June 2016

  ____________5k and 10K races

  ____Bransgore Rotary Club fun run 2016

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2016

  ________Minithons

  ________Poole Hospital 5k

  ________10k

  ____Upton Country Park Fun Run 8th May 2016

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2016

  ________1K family fun run

  ________5K

  ________10K

  ________Half Marathon

  ____Rotary Easter Quarter Marathon and Fun Run 2016

  ____Run For Chocolate Feb 2016

  ____Peter Pan Fancy Dress Fun Run Feb 2106

  ____Autism Wessex 3rd January 2016

  ____RNLI Reindeer Run 29 Nov 2015

  ____Christchurch Santa Run 28 Nov 2015

  ____Boscombe 10k 22nd November 2015

  ____Studland Stampede

  ____Bournemouth Marathon Festival 2015

  ________Bournemouth Marathon Festival Spectators

  ________10K Supersonic race

  ________5K Speed of Light Race

  ________2k Junior Race

  ________1.5k Junior Race

  ________Bournemouth Half Marathon

  ________Bournemouth Marathon

  ____Purbeck Marathon 2015

  ________Purbeck 16 Race

  ________Purbeck Marathon

  ____New Forest Marathon 2015 13th Sept

  ____Run or Dye at Kings Park on 11th July 2015

  ____Race For Life 2015

  ________Poole Race for Life 21st June 2015

  ____________Poole 5K PM race

  ____________Poole 5K AM race

  ________Bournemouth Race for Life 14th June 2015

  ____________10K and 5K race at 9am

  ____________5K race at 11.30am

  ____________5K race at 9am

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2015

  ________Minithons

  ________10k

  ________5k

  ____Upton House Family Race Day for SPRING

  ____Rainbow Run 10th May 2015

  ____Race For Life 2014

  ________Poole Race for Life

  ________Bournemouth Race For Life 10k

  ________Bournemouth Race For Life 5k

  ____Boscombe 10k 23rd Nov 2014

  ____Purbeck Marathon 2014

  ____Dirty Devil Stampede 17th Jan 2015

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2014

  ____Boscombe 10k and other races 24th Nov 2013

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2015

  ________Half Marathon

  ________1K Fun Run

  ________5K Race

  ________10K Race

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2014

  ________5K Charity Race

  ________Minithons

  ________10k Race

  ____Rotary Easter Quarter Marathon 19th April 2014

  ____Great Santa Fun Run 14th Dec 2014

  ____RNLI Reindeer Run 29th Nov 2014

  ____Studland Stampede 12th Oct 2014

  ____Autism Wessex 10k 4th January 2015

  ____Race for Life 2013

  ________5K Race Poole

  ________5k PM Race Bournemouth

  ________5k AM Race Bournemouth

  ________Kingston Lacy 12th May 2013

  ________Kingston Lacy 12th May 2013

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2013

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2013

  ________10k race

  ________5k Charity Run

  ________Minithons

  ____studland stampede 2015

  ____Reindeer Pier to Pier Run 1st Dec 2016

  ____Autism Wessex run 2016

  Charity Cycling Events

  ____pedal Power 2016 25th Sept

  ____Wiggle New Forest 100 Sportive 24th Sept 2016

  ____The Wiggle Bournemouth Sportive 2016

  ____Macmillan Dorset Bike Ride 2016

  ____Wiggle Jurassic Beast 2016

  ____Wiggle New Forest Spring Sportive 2016

  ____Wiggle New Forest 100 Sportive 19 September 2015

  ____Rotary Dorset Bike Ride September 6th 2015

  ____The Wiggle New Forest Spring Sportive 11th April 2

  ____Rotary Dorset Bike Ride 7th Sept 2014

  ____27th Macmillan Dorset Bike Ride 5th July 2015

  First Class

  ____First Class 2016 till 2017

  ________Ad Astra Infant School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Ashley Infant School

  ________Avonwood Primary School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Bere Regis Primary School

  ________Bishop Aldhelms Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary Primary School

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Bovington Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infant School

  ________Christ the King Catholic Primary School

  ________Christchurch Infant School

  ________Clayesmore Prep School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Corfe Castle Primary School

  ________Corpus Christi Primary School

  ________Courthill Infant School

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Dunbury Academy

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary Academy

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Highcliffe St Mark Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne Primary School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Academy

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Langside School

  ________Lilliput Infant School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith Primary School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Academy

  ________Merley First School

  ________Milborne St Andrew First School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________New Milton Infant School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parkfield School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infant Academy

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Sandford St Martins Primary School

  ________Shaftesbury Abbey Primary School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Primary School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________St Catherines Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St Georges Primary School

  ________St Gregorys Primary School

  ________St James First School

  ________St James Primary School

  ________St Johns First School

  ________St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Poole

  ________St Josephs Catholic Primary School Christchurch

  ________St Katharine's Primary School

  ________St Lukes Primary School

  ________St Marks Primary School, Swanage

  ________St Marks Primary School, Talbot Village

  ________St Martins School

  ________St Mary and St Josephs Primary Wool

  ________St Mary's First School, West Moors

  ________St Mary's Primary School

  ________St Mary's Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Mary's Primary School, Swanage

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Peters Academy

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________St Walburgas Primary School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant Academy

  ________Stoborough Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Stower Provost Community School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Swanage Primary School

  ________Sylvan Infant School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________The Epiphany Primary School

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Twynham Primary School

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Victoria School

  ________Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Winchealsea School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Wool Primary School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory School

  ____First Class 2015 till 2016

  ________Ad Astra Infant School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________Avonwood Primary School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Beaucroft Foundation School

  ________Bere Regis School

  ________Bishop Aldhelm's Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infant School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Christchurch Infant School

  ________Clayesmore Prep School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Corfe Castle Primary School

  ________Corpus Christi Primary School

  ________Courthill Infant School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Dunbury Church of England Academy

  ________Durlston Court Preparatory School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary Academy

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Highcliffe St Mark Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne Primary School

  ________Hillside Community First School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Academy

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Lilliput Infant School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Academy

  ________Merley First School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________New Milton Infant School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Old Town Infant School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parkfield School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Priory C of E Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infant Academy

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Sandford St Martins Primary School

  ________Shaftesbury Abbey Primary School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Primary School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________St Catherines Primary school

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St Georges Primary School

  ________St Gregorys School

  ________St James First School, Gaunts Common

  ________St John's First School

  ________St Joseph's Primary School

  ________St Josephs Primary Poole

  ________St Katharines Primary School

  ________St Lukes Primary School Bmth

  ________St Marks Primary School

  ________St Marks Primary School Swanage

  ________St Martins School

  ________St Marys Catholic Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Marys First School

  ________St Marys Primary School

  ________St Marys Primary School Swanage

  ________St Michael's Primary School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Peter's Primary School

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________St Walburgas Primary School

  ________St. James' Church of England Academy

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant Academy

  ________Stoborough Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Stower Provost Community School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Swanage Primary School

  ________Sylvan Infant school

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________The Epiphany School

  ________Three legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Twynham Primary School, Christchurch

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Verwood First school

  ________Victoria Education Centre

  ________Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory Shcool

  ____First Class 2014 till 2015

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Alderholt St James First School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Ashley Infant School

  ________Avonwood Primary School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Bere Regis Community School

  ________Bishop Aldhelms Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary Primary School

  ________Bovington Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infant School

  ________Castle Court School

  ________Christ The King Primary School

  ________Christchurch Infant School

  ________Clayesmore Preparatory School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Corfe Castle Primary School

  ________Corpus Christie Primary School

  ________Courthill Infants School

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Dunbury C of E Academy

  ________Durlston Court Prep School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Elm Academy LeAF Campus

  ________Epiphany School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Fordingbridge Infant School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Highcliffe St Mark Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Hillside Community First School

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Lilliput Infant School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith First School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Primary School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Milborne St Andrew First School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Mudeford Infant School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________New Milton Infant School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Old Town Infant School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parkfield School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________Poulner Infant School

  ________Queens Park Academy

  ________Ringwood Infant School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Sandford St Martins Primary School

  ________Shaftesbury Abbey Primary School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Sixpenny Handley First School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Primary School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________St Catherines Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St Georges Primary School

  ________St Gregorys Primary School

  ________St Ives First School

  ________St James First School

  ________St James Primary school

  ________St Johns First School

  ________St Josephs Catholic Primary School

  ________St Josephs Primary School

  ________St Katharines Primary School

  ________St Lukes Primary School

  ________St Marks Primary School

  ________St Marks Primary School Talbot Village

  ________St Martins School

  ________St Mary's Catholic Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Marys and St Josephs Catholic School

  ________St Marys C of E First School West Moors

  ________St Marys Primary School Swanage

  ________St Marys School Poole

  ________St Michaels School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Peters Primary school

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________St Walburgs Primary School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant Academy

  ________Stoborough Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Stower Provost School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Swanage Primary School

  ________Sylvan Infant School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House Preparatory School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Victoria Education Centre

  ________Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ________Western Downland Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Wool Primary School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory School

  ____First Class 2013 till 2014

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________Ad Astra Infant School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Bere Regis First School

  ________Bishop Aldhelms Primary School

  ________Blandford St Marys Primary School

  ________Bovington Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infant School

  ________Christ The King Primary School

  ________Christchurch Infant School

  ________Clayesmore Prep School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Corfe Castle Primary School

  ________Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

  ________Courthill Infant School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Dunbury School

  ________Durlston Court School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Epiphany Primary School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Fordingbridge Infant School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Highcliffe St Marks Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Hyde Primary Schoo

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Lilliput Infant School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith Primary School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Primary School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Milborne First School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Muscliffe Primary School

  ________New Milton Infants School

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________Poulner Infant School

  ________Queens Park Infant Academy

  ________Ringwood Infant School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Sandford St Martins School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Sixpenny Handley First School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Hall and Slopers Primary School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________St Catherines First School Colehill

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St Georges Primary School Langton Matravers

  ________St Gregorys Primary School

  ________St Ives First School

  ________St James First School Gaunts Common

  ________St James Primary School

  ________St Johns First School in Wimborne

  ________St Josephs Catholic Primary School

  ________St Josephs Combined School

  ________St Katharines School

  ________St Lukes Primary School

  ________St Marks CofE Primary School Talbot Village

  ________St Marks Primary School Swanage

  ________St Martins School

  ________St Mary and St Josephs Primary School Wool

  ________St Mary RC Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Mary's CE VC First School

  ________St Marys Combined School

  ________St Marys Primary School Swanage

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________St Walburgas School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant School

  ________Stoborough Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Stower Provost Primary School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Swanage Primary School

  ________Sylvan Infant School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House Prep School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________The Priory School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity CE VA First School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Victoria School

  ________Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ________Western Downlands Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Wool Primary School

  ________Yarrells Prepatory School

  ____First Class 2012 till 2013

  ________The Park School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

  ________St. Thomas Garnets School

  ________Hillview Primary School

  ________Heatherlands School

  ________Courthill School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________The Elm site of the North Bournemouth LeAF Campus

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Christchurch Infants School

  ________St Walburgas Catholic Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Christ The King Catholic Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________Moordown St John's Primary School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________St Joseph's Catholic Combined School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________St Mary's C of E First School

  ________St Joseph's RC Combined School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________St Marks Primary School Highcliffe

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________Merley First School

  ________St Martins School Bournemouth

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Epiphany Primary School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________St James CE Primary School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Yarrells Prepatory School

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________St Marys Combined School Poole

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________St Lukes Primary School

  ________St Ives First School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St Aldhelms Combined school

  ________Victoria School

  ________Winchealsea School

  ________St Clements and St Johns School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Corfe Castle Primary School

  ________Sandford St Martins First School

  ________Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ________Swanage Primary School Swanage

  ________St Marys Primary School Swanage

  ________St Marks Primary School Swanage

  ________St Georges Primary School

  ________St Catherines Primary School Colehill

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________St Johns First School Wimborne

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________St James First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________St Gregorys Primary School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Stower Provost Primary School

  ________St Marys RC Primary School Marnhull

  ________William Barns Primary School

  ________The Dunbury School

  ________Spetisbury Hall and Slopers Primary School

  ________Bere Regis First School

  ________Stoborough Primary School

  ________Durlston Court School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Western Downland Primary School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________Sixpenny Handley Primary School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Poulner Infant School

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Ringwood Infant School

  ________Fordingbridge Infant School

  ________Cranborne Primary School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Ashley Infant School

  ________Milborne St Andrew First School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith Primary School

  ________Bovington Primary School

  ________Wool Primary School

  ________St Mary and St Josephs Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________St Marks Primary School Talbot Village

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Clayesmore School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________New Milton Infants School

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary's Primary School

  ________St Katherine's School

  ____First Class 2009 till 2010 Published 23rd Feb 2010

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Hillbourne First School

  ________St Aldhelms Combined School

  ________St Marks Primary School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________Victoria School

  ________New Milton Infants School

  ________Durleston Court Prep School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Stanley Green School

  ________St Marys Combined School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________St Katharines C of E School

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St James Primary School

  ________The Epiphany School

  ________St.Josephs Combined School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________St Gregorys School Marnhull

  ________St Marys Catholic Primary School

  ________Stower Provost School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Montacute School

  ________St Andrews Primary School Fontmall

  ________Linwood School

  ____First Class 2011 till 2012

  ________Hillview Primary School Bournemouth

  ________Heatherlands First School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________The Park School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________St John's First School Wimborne

  ________St Catherines Catholic Primary School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Christchurch Infant School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Trinity CE VA First School

  ________The Priory School

  ________St Martin's School Bournemouth

  ________St Ives First School

  ________Elmrise Primary School

  ________Christ The King Catholic Primary School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________St Josephs Combined School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________St Luke's Primary School Winton

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary's Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Hall and Sloper Primary School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________New Milton Infants School

  ________Highcliffe St Mark's Primary School

  ________Durleston Court Prep School

  ________Corpus Christi Primary School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Ashley Infant School

  ________St Thomas Garnet's School

  ________Western Downland Primary School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________Sixpenny Handley Primary School

  ________Poulner Infants School

  ________Moordown St John's Primary School

  ________Hyde Church of England Primary School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Fordingbridge Infant School

  ________Cranborne First school

  ________Ringwood Infant School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________St Mary's CE First School West Moors

  ________St Joseph's Catholic Primary School

  ________St Clement's and St John's CE VA Infant School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________St James CE First School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________Durweston First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________St James Primary School Pokesdown

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________St Katharines Primary School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Milborne St Andrew First School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith First School

  ________Wool First School

  ________St Mary's School Wool

  ________Bovington First School

  ________St Walburga's Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Stower Provost Primary School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________St Mary's Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Gregory's Primary School Marnhull

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________St Mark's CE VA Primary School Talbot Village

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Yarrells School

  ________St Mary's Catholic Combined School Poole

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________The Epiphany School

  ________St Aldhelm's CE VA Combined School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________St Michael's Primary School

  ________Corfe Castle First School

  ________Stoborough First School

  ________St Mary's RC VA First School Swanage

  ________St Mark's C.E First School Swanage

  ________St George's First School Langton Matravers

  ________Sandford St Martin's First School

  ________Lady St Mary First School Wareham

  ________Swanage First School

  ________William Gilpin Primary School

  ________South Baddesley Primary School

  ________Bere Regis Community School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________Victoria Education Centre

  ________St Andrew's Primary School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Dunbury Primary School

  ________Clayesmore School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Talbot House Prep School

  ________St Michael's Primary School Cover Photos

  ________Linwood School

  ____First Class 2010 till 2011 Published 15th Feb 2011

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________St Michael's Primary School

  ________St James Primary School

  ________New Milton Infants School

  ________Durleston Court School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________St Katherines Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Epiphany Primary School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________St Marks Primary School Talbot Village

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________Yarrells School

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Montecute School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Stalbrdige Primary School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________Stower Provost Primary School

  ________St Marys RC primary School Marnhull

  ________St Gregorys Primary School

  ________St Marys Combined School Poole

  ________St Aldhelms Combined School

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________St Josephs Catholic Combined School

  ________Tiptoe Primary School

  ________Pennington County Infant School

  ________Brockenhurst Primary School

  ________The Dunbury School

  ________St Andrews Primary School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Hordle Primary School

  ________St Michael and All Angels Infant School

  ____First Class 2010 till 2011 Published 30th Nov 2010

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Hillview Primary School

  ________St Martins School Bournemouth

  ________Elmrise Primary School

  ________The Park School

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________Corpus Christi RC School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Wool First School

  ________St Marys First School Wool

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith First School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________St Clements and St Johns First School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Beaucroft Foundation School

  ________St Johns First School Wimborne

  ________St Ives First School

  ________St Catherines Primary School

  ________St Marys First School Swanage

  ________St Marks First School Swanage

  ________St Georges First School Langton Matravers

  ________Swanage First School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Heatherlands First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________St Marys first School West Moors

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________St Lukes Primary School Winton

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Stoborough First School

  ________Corfe Castle First School

  ________The Lady St Marys School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________The Lady St Marys School Wareham

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Milborne St Andrew First School

  ________Bovington First School

  ________Bere Regis First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________Claysmore Prep School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________Christchurch Infants School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Poulner Infants School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________Fordingbridge Infants School

  ________Highcliffe St Mark Primary School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Ringwood Infants School

  ________Priory School Christchurch

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Sixpenny Handley Primary School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Spetisbury Primary School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Blandford St Marys Primary School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Archbishop Wake School

  ________Western Downland School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________St James First School Gaunts Common

  ________St Walburgas Primary School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Sandford St Martins First School

  ____First Class 2009 till 2010 Published 1st Dec 2009

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________The Park School

  ________Corpus Christi School

  ________St Thomas Garnet School

  ________St Martins School Bournemouth

  ________Hillview Primary School

  ________St Lukes Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns School

  ________Bere Regis Community First School

  ________St Marys RC School Wool

  ________Wool C of E School

  ________Winfrith C of E School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Elmrise Primary School

  ________Christ The King RC Primary School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________St Johns First School Wimborne

  ________St James First School Gaunt Common

  ________St Catherines Primary School Colehill

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Beaucroft Foundation School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Heatherlands First School

  ________Christchurch Primary School

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________St Marks Primary School Highcliffe

  ________Fordingbridge Infants School

  ________Sixpenny Handley First School

  ________Western Downland Primary School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Ringwood Infants School

  ________Moyles Court School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Verwood Hillside First School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Poulner Infants School

  ________Milborne St Andrew School

  ________Bovington First School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________The Lady St Mary CE First School Wareham

  ________Lytchett Matravers First School

  ________St Martins First School Sandford

  ________St Georges First School Langton Matravers

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________St Marys C of E First School West Moors

  ________St Marks First School Swanage

  ________St Ives County First School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________Muscliffe Primary School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary Primary School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Spetisbury Primary school

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Yarrells School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate Prep School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Priory Primary School

  ________Swanage First School

  ________Stoborough First School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Corfe Castle First School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Marys First School Swanage

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Clayesmore Prep School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________St Walburgas RC Primary School

  ________Dunbury Primary School Winterborne Stickland

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Durweston Primary School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ____First Class 2008 till 2009

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Christchurch Primary School

  ________Corpus Christi School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Hillview Primary School

  ________Millborne St Andrew School

  ________Park School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________St Martins School Bmth

  ________St Thomas Garnet RC School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________The Dunbury School

  ________The Priory School

  ________Winfrith First School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Wool First School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Heatherlands First School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________St James First School

  ________Beaucroft School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________St Catherines Primary

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Elmrise Primary School

  ________Christ The King Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________St Johns First School Wimborne

  ________Parley First School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Castle Court School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Merley First School

  ________St Marys First School Wool

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Bere Regis Community First School

  ________St Lukes Primary School Winton

  ________St Johns Primary School Moordown

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Western Downland Primary School

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________St Marks Primary School Highcliffe

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________Bransgore Primary School

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Spetisbury Primary School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________St Ives First School

  ________Three legged Cross First School

  ________St Marys First School West Moors

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________Muscliffe Primary School

  ________Swanage First School

  ________St Marks First School Swanage

  ________St Georges First School Langton Matravers

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Stoborough First School

  ________St Marys First School Swanage

  ________Sandford St Martin First School

  ________Lady St Mary First School Wareham

  ________Shillingston First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Durweston First School

  ________Clayesmore School

  ________Sixpenny Handley First School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Fordingbridge Infants School

  ________Yarrells School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Ringwood Infants School

  ________Stourfield Infants School

  ________Mudeford Infant School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________Uplands School

  ________St Walburgas School

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________Blandford St Mary Primary School

  ________Blandford Camp Primary School

  ________St Michaels Primary School Bournemouth

  ________St Josephs Combined School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________St James Primary School Pokesdown

  ________Corfe Castle First School

  ________Pokesdown First School

  ________Epiphany Primary School

  ________Henbury View First Class

  ________Springdale First School

  ________Rushcombe First School

  ________Hillbourne School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Victoria School

  ________St Mary's Combined School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Bovington First School

  ________Upton First School

  ________Stanley Green School

  ________St Marks Primary School Talbot Village

  ________Durleston Court Prep School

  ________William Barnes Primary School

  ________St Andrews School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Abbey CE Primary School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________St Aldhelms School

  ________St Katharines Primary School Southbourne

  ________Montacute School

  ________Sopley Primary School

  ________Poulner Infant School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________St James' First School Alderholt

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Stour Provost School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________St Mary's Catholic Primary School

  ________St Gregory's Primary School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ____First Class 2007 till 2008

  ________Abbey Primary School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Archbishop Wake Primary School

  ________Ashley Infants School

  ________Ballard School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Beaucroft Foundation School

  ________Bere Regis Community School

  ________Blandford St Marys First School

  ________Bovington First School

  ________Bransgore First School

  ________Breamore Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burley Primary School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Castle Court School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Christchurch Infants School

  ________Clayesmore Prep School

  ________Colehill First School

  ________Corfe Castle First School

  ________Corpus Christi School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________Cranborne First School

  ________Downlands Primary School

  ________Durlston Court Prep School

  ________Durweston First School

  ________Elmrise Primary School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Fordingbridge Infants School

  ________Forres Sandle Manor School

  ________Hale Primary School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Hamworthy First School

  ________Hayeswood First School

  ________Hazelbury Bryan Primary School

  ________Heatherlands First School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Henbury View First School

  ________Hillbourne Community First School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________Hillview Primary School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Lady St Mary School Wareham

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Linwood School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Lulworth and Winfrith C of E School

  ________Lytchett Matravers School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Milborne St Andrew School

  ________Milldown Primary School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Motcombe Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infants School

  ________Muscliffe Primary School

  ________New Milton Infants Shcool

  ________Shillingstone Primary School

  ________Sixpenny Handley First School

  ________Somerford Infants School

  ________Sopley First School

  ________Spetisbury First School

  ________Springdale First School

  ________St Aldhelms Combined School

  ________St Andrew School

  ________St Catherines RC Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infants School

  ________St Georges First School Langton Matravers

  ________St Gregorys First School Marnhull

  ________St Ives First School

  ________St James First School

  ________St James First School Alderholt

  ________St James Primary School Pokesdown

  ________St Johns First School Wimborne

  ________St Johns Primary School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House Prep School

  ________The Dunbury School

  ________The Epiphany School

  ________The Park School Bournemouth

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Townsend Primary School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Turlin Moor First School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Victoria School

  ________Yarrels School

  ________Hyde Primary School

  ________Western Downlands Primary School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Dumpton School

  ________Winton Primary School

  ________Witchampton First School

  ________Wool First School

  ________Uplands School

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________Poulner Infants School

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________William Barnes First School

  ________Wimborne First School

  ________Wimborne St Giles First School

  ________Okeford Fitzpaine Primary School

  ________Old Town First School Poole

  ________Pamphill First School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pimperne Primary School

  ________Pokesdown Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Ringwood Infant School

  ________Ringwood Waldorf School

  ________Ruchcombe First School

  ________Stalbridge Primary School

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________Stoborough First School

  ________Stour Provost First School

  ________Stourfield Infant School

  ________Sturminster Marshall First School

  ________Swanage First School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________St Josephs Combined School Parkstone

  ________St Marks First School Swanage

  ________St Marks Primary School Highcliffe

  ________St Marks Primary School Talbot Heath

  ________St Martins School Bournemouth

  ________St Marys Combined School

  ________St Josephs Primary Somerford

  ________St Marys First School Swanage

  ________St Katherines School Southbourne

  ________St Marys First School West Moors

  ________St Lukes Primary School Winton

  ________St Marys First School Wool

  ________St Marys RC Primary School Marnhull

  ________St Michaels Primary School Bournemouth

  ________St Nicholas Primary School

  ________St Thomas Garnet RC School

  ________St Walburgas School

  ____First Class 2006 till 2007

  School Report

  ____Avonbourne College 2016

  ____Bournemouth School for Girls 2015

  ____Pokesdown Community Primary School 2015

  ____St Peters School 2015

  ____Priestland School

  ____Purbeck School 2015

  ____Bournemouth Collegiate School 2015

  ____Glenmoor and Winton Acadamies

  ____Glenmoor School

  ____Carter Community School

  ____Christ The King Catholic Primary School

  ____Christchurch Junior School

  ____Branksome Heath Junior School

  ____Bishop of Winchester Academy

  ____Yarrells School

  ____Cranborne Middle School

  ____Durston Court

  ____Bourne Academy

  ____Bournemouth Collegiate Senior School

  ____Bournemouth School

  ____Bournemouth School for Girls

  ____Bovington Primary School

  ____Christ the King Primary School

  ____Christchurch Infants School

  ____Cranborne First School

  ____Bishop Aldhelms Primary School

  ____Ferndown Upper School

  ____Parley First School

  ____Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ____Poole High School

  ____Poulner Junior School

  ____St James School Gaunts Common

  ____St Martin's School Bournemouth

  ____St Martins School

  ____St Michaels Primary School

  ____St Peters School

  ____St Thomas Garnets School

  ____Stourfield Infants School

  ____Stourfield Junior School

  ____Swanage Middle School

  ____Sylvan First School

  ____Sylvan Infant School

  ____Talbot Combined School

  ____Ad Astra Infant School

  ____Talbot Heath School

  ____Allenbourn Middle School

  ____Arenwood School

  ____Talbot Heath School 2015

  ____Talbot House Preparatory School

  ____Avonbourne School Sixth Form

  ________Avonbourne Schoo

  ____Talbot Primary School

  ____Ballard School

  ____The Bourne Academy

  ____The Elm Academy

  ____Bearwood Primary and Nursery School

  ____The Grange School

  ____The Old Town First School and Nursery

  ____Tregonwell Academy

  ____Tregonwell School

  ____Turlin Moor Community School

  ____Twynham School

  ____Upton Infants School

  ____Verwood First School

  ____Wimborne First School

  ____Wareham St Mary Primary School

  ____Winchelsea School

  ____Winton Arts and Media College

  ____Witchampton CE First School

  ____Witchampton First School

  ____Buckholme Towers

  ____Buckholme Towers School

  ____Emmanuel Middle School

  ____Branksome Heath Middle School

  ____Courthill First School

  ____Hamworthy Middle School

  ____Hamworthy Park Junior school

  ____Harewood College

  ____Haymoor Middle School

  ____Heatherlands First School

  ____Hill View Primary School

  ____Heathlands School

  ____Hillbourne School and Nursery

  ____Hillside First School

  ____Hordle C of E Primary School

  ____Jewell Academy

  ____Kings Park Primary School

  ____Longfleet Combined School

  ____Longspee Academy

  ____Magna Academy

  ____Manorside Primary School

  ____Merley First School

  ____Moyles Court School

  ____Oakmead at LeAF Campus

  ____Parkstone Grammer School

  ____QE School

  ____Queens Park Academy

  ____Ringwood Infant School

  ____Ringwood Waldorf School

  ____Sopley Primary School

  ____St Aldhelm's Academy

  ____St Aldhelm's Combined School

  ____St Edward's School

  ____St James Primary School

  ____Poole Grammar School Sept 2015

  ____The Blandford School 2015

  ____Carter Community School 2015

  ____St Edwards school 2015

  GCSE Results

  ____GCSE Results 2016

  ____GCSE Results 2015

  ________Ringwood School

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ________Glenmoor and Winton Acadmies

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Carter Community School

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________Magna Academy

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________Poole High School

  ________St Aldhelm's Academy

  ________St Peter's School

  ________St Edward's School

  ________Talbot Heath

  ________The Grange School

  ________Twynham School

  ____GCSE Results 2011

  ____GCSE Results 2010

  ____GCSE Results 2013

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Glenmoor School

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy

  ________Bourne Academy

  ________Twynham School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Cater Community School

  ________Ashdown College of Technology

  ________Avonbourne College and Harewood College

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________LeAF Campus

  ________Poole High School

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________St Aldhelms Academy

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ________St Edwards School

  ________St Peters School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________The Grange School

  ________Winton Arts and Media College

  ____GCSE Results 2014

  ________Arnewood School

  ________Avonbourne and Harewood Colleges

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy

  ________Bourne Academy

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Carter Community School

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Glenmoor School

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________LeAF Acadmey

  ________Poole High School

  ________St Aldhelms Academy

  ________St Edwards School

  ________St Peters School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Magna Academy

  ________The Grange School

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________Twynham School

  ________Winton Arts and Media College

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ____GCSE Results 2012

  ________Avonbourne College

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Bournemouth School for boys

  ________Winton Arts and Media College

  ________Harewood College

  School Awards 2016

  A Level Results

  ____A Level Results 2016

  ________Christchurch Schools A Level Results 2016

  ________Bournemouth Schools A Level results 2016

  ________Poole Schools A Level results 2016

  ____Alevel Results 2015

  ________Bournemouth and Poole College

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ________Poole High School

  ________Ringwood School

  ________St Edwards School

  ________St Peters School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Twynham School

  ____A Level Results 2014

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________Oak Academy

  ________Ringwood School

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________Twynham School

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ________St Edwards School

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Poole High School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________St Peters School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Bournemouth and Poole College

  ____A Level Results 2013

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Bournemouth and Poole College

  ________Bournemouth School

  ________Parkstone Grammar School

  ________Poole Grammar School

  ________Poole High School

  ________St Edwards School

  ________St Peters School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________Twynham School

  ________LeAF Campus

  ____A-Level results 2012

  ____A Level Results 2010

  Christmas Events

  ____Coca Cola truck visits Bournemouth

  ____Animals Christmas Carol Service

  ____Bournemouth Spartans Christmas Swim

  ____White Christmas Dip for Macmillan 2015

  ____Christmas Day Babies 2015

  ____Burton Christmas Light switch on

  ____Santa arrives in Upton

  ____Runton Road Christmas lights 12th Dec 2015

  ____Great Santa Fun Run 2015

  ____Wareham Christmas Parade 13th Dec 2015

  ____Highcliffe Christmas Carnival 12th Dec 2015

  ____Poole Lantern Parade 10th Dec 2015

  ____Ringwood Christmas Fair 2015

  ____Christmas on Poole Quay 6th Dec 2015

  ____Christmas Present wrap world record

  ____Westbourne Christmas light switch on

  ____Christmas in Broadstone 2015

  ____Boscombe Father Christmas Fancy Dress parade

  ____Santa Arriving at Stewarts Garden Lands

  ____Christchurch Christmas Lights switch on

  ____Swanage Rotary Christmas Fayre 2015

  ____Parkstone Christmas Tree Light up 2015

  ____Father Christmas arrives at Poole Quay 2015

  Nativity Plays

  ____Nativity Plays 2015

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Courthill Infant School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne Primary School

  ________Hillside Community First School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Academy

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Langside School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infant Academy

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St Katharines Primary School

  ________St Martins School

  ________St Marys First School West Moors

  ________St Marys Primary School

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St Peter's Primary School

  ________St Walburgas Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant Academy

  ________Sylvan Infant School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Twynham Primary School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory School

  ____Nativity Plays 2014

  ________Park School

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Three legged Cross First School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Burton CE Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infant School

  ________Christ The King Catholic Primary School

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School and Nursery

  ________Upton Infant School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________Courthill Infant School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Heatherlands Primary School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Hill View Primary School

  ________Hillbourne Primary School

  ________Hillside Community First School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Langside School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Malmesbury Park Primary School

  ________Manorside Primary School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________Mudeford Infant School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Old Town Infant and Nursery School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Priory Primary School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant School

  ________St James Primary School

  ________St Joseph's Primary School

  ________St Josephs School Somerford

  ________St Katharines Primary School

  ________St Martins School

  ________Avonwood Primary School

  ________St Mary's First School West Moors

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________St Marys Primary School in Poole

  ________St Peters Academy

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________St Walburgas Primary School

  ________Stanley Green Infant Academy

  ________Sylvan Infant School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House Preparatory School

  ____Nativity Plays 2013

  ________Hillside Community First School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Jewell Academy

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Courthill School

  ________Broadstone First School

  ________Elm Academy

  ________Ad Astra Infants School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________Heathlands School

  ________Hillbourne First School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Infants School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Kings Park Primary School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Longfleet Primary School

  ________Manorside Combined School

  ________Merley First School

  ________Montacute School

  ________Moordown St John School

  ________Mudeford Community Infants School

  ________Oakhurst Community First School

  ________Park School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infant Academy School

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infants School

  ________St Ives First School

  ________St James Primary School

  ________St Josephs Combined School

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________St Martins School Nativity

  ________St Marys CE VC First School

  ________St Marys Primary School Poole

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________Sylvan Infants School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Talbot House Prepatory School

  ________Talbot Primary School

  ________Three Legged Cross First School

  ________St Michaels Primary School

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________Trinity First School

  ________St Walburgas Catholic Primary School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Twin Sails Infant School

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________Yarrells Prep School

  ____Nativity Plays 2012

  ________Old Town First School

  ________Three Legged Cross First school

  ________Verwood First School

  ________Burton Primary School

  ________St Thomas Garnets School

  ________Canford Heath First School

  ________Winchelsea School

  ________Stanley Green First School

  ________Christ the King Primary School

  ________Buckholme Towers School

  ________Ad Astra First School

  ________Talbot Heath School

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Ferndown First School

  ________Kinson Primary School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Lytchett Matravers Primary School

  ________Queens Park Infants School

  ________Muscliff Primary School

  ________Merley First School

  ________St Clements and St Johns School

  ________Somerford Primary School

  ________St Marys Combined School

  ________St Walburgas Catholic Primary School

  ________Lilliput First School

  ________Sylvan First School

  ________Oakhurst First School

  ________Courthill First School

  ________Montacute Lower School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________Hillbourne Primary School

  ________St Marys First School West Moors

  ________Trinity First School

  ________Epithany Primary School

  ________Hillside First School

  ________St Josephs Combined School

  ________Turlin Moor Community School

  ________Parley First School

  ________Moordown St Johns Primary School

  ________St Josephs Primary School Somerford

  ________Pokesdown Community Primary School

  ________Hampreston First School

  ________Upton Infants School

  ________St Katharine's Primary School

  ________St James Primary School Pokesdown

  ________The Priory Primary School

  ________Yarrells Preparatory School

  Proms

  ____Proms 2017

  ________bournemouth school and bournemouth school for girl

  ________Arnewood School year 11 Prom

  ________bishop of winchester school year 11

  ________Ringwood School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Avonbourne and Harewood Academies Year 11

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy Year 11

  ________Bmth School and Bmth School for girls Year 11

  ________Bmth School and Bmth School for Girls year 13

  ________Carter Community School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 13

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Glenmoor and Winton Academies Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School Year 13

  ________Lytchett Minster School Year 11

  ________Magna Academy year 11

  ________Oak Academy Year 11

  ________Parkstone & Poole Grammar year 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar year 13

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________QE School Year 11

  ________QE School Year 13

  ________St Aldhelm's Academy Year 11

  ________St Edwards School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 13

  ________The Bourne Academy year 11

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 11

  ____Proms 2016

  ________Parkfield School Year 11

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy Year 11

  ________Bourne Academy Year 11

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School Year 11

  ________BSG and BSB Year 11

  ________BSG and BSB Year 13

  ________Carter Community School

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Glenmoor and Winton Academies Year 11

  ________Harewood College & Avonbourne College Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School Year 13

  ________Lytchett Minster School Year 11

  ________Magna Academy Year 11

  ________Oak Academy Year 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar School Year13

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar Schools Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 11

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 13

  ________St Aldhelms Academy Year 11

  ________St Edwards School Year 11

  ________St Edwards School Year 13

  ________St Peters School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 13

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 13

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 13

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ____Proms 2006

  ________Arnewood School Yr11

  ________Corfe Hills Schools Prom

  ________Burgate School Fordingbridge Yr11

  ________Grange School year 11

  ________St Peters School Prom

  ________Arnewood school Year 13

  ________Parkstone grammar school year 11

  ________BSG and Bs year

  ________Ferndown Upper School

  ________Winton and Glenmoor schools

  ________Blandford School Prom year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Queen Elizabeth School PromYear 11

  ________Twynham School Year 13 Prom

  ________ Poole High School year 13

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Kings High School Year 11

  ________Oakmead School year 11

  ________Priestlands School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Twynham School Year 11 Prom

  ____Proms 2005

  ________Ashdown school Year 11

  ________BSG and Bs year 13

  ________Ferndown Upper School year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School year 13

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Avonbourne School year 11

  ________Bishop of Winchester School Year 11

  ________Parkstone Grammer

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 11

  ________Winton and Glenmoor school Yr 11

  ________Twynham School Year 11 Prom

  ____Proms 2004

  ________Ferndown School year 11

  ________Ferndown school year 13

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Oakmead colleges YR11 prom

  ________St Edwards year 13

  ________St edwards year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 11 Prom

  ________Twynham school Yr13

  ____Proms 2015

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls Leavers Ball Year 13

  ________Carter Community School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 13

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls and Boys Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Harewood and Avonbourne College

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Lytchett Minster School Year11

  ________Magna Academy

  ________Oak Academy Year 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________Queen Elizabeths School Year 11

  ________Queen Elizabeths School Year 13

  ________St Aldhelms Academy Year 11

  ________St Edwards School Year 13

  ________St Peters School year 11

  ________St Peters School year 13

  ________Talbot Heath school Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 13

  ________The Bishop of Winchester Academy Year 11

  ________The Bourne Academy Year 11

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________Twynham school Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 13

  ________Winton And Gelnmoor Academies Year 11

  ________St Edwards Year 11

  ________Bourne Academy year 11

  ____Proms 2013

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 13

  ________St Aldhelms Academy Year 11

  ________Ashdown Technical College Year 11

  ________St Peters Comprehensive School Year11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar School Year 13

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Glenmoor School and Winton Art and Media College

  ________Twynham School Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School Year 11

  ________Lytchett Minster School Year 11

  ________Oak Academy Year 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar School Year 11

  ________St Edwards School year 13

  ________St Edwards School Year11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 13

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 13

  ________Ashdown Technology College Year 11

  ________Avonbourne College and Harewood College Year 11

  ________Ballard School Year 11

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy Year 11

  ________Bourne Academy Year 11

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls and Boys Year 11

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls and Boys Year 13

  ________Carter Community School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 13

  ____Proms Supplement Pages To Order

  ________Christchurch and Ferndown Proms Pages

  ________Poole Proms Pages

  ________Bournemouth Proms Pages

  ____Proms 2014

  ________Lytchett Minster Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Magna Academy Year 11 Prom

  ________Oak Academy Year 11 Prom

  ________Highcliffe School Yr 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammar Year 13

  ________Poole and Parkstone Grammar School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________Queen Elizabeth School year 11 Prom

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 13

  ________St Aldhelms Academy Year 11

  ________St Edwards School Year 11

  ________St Peter's School Year 13

  ________St Peters School Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Year 13

  ________Talbot Heath Year 11

  ________The Grange School Year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 13

  ________Winton and Glenmoor Academies Year 11 Prom

  ________Avonbourne and Harewood Year 11 Prom

  ________Bishop of Winchester School Year 11

  ________Bourne Academy Year 11

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate Prom

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls and Boys Year 11

  ________Bournemouth School for Girls and Boys Year 13

  ________Arnewood School Year 11

  ________Carter Community School year 11

  ________Twynham School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 11 Prom

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 13

  Beautiful Dorset

  ____Durdle Door light up 1st October 2015

  ____Aerial Photographs

  ________Jurassic Coast

  ________Wareham 2005

  ________2009 Photographs

  ________2010 Photographs

  ____________Snow 7th Jan 10

  ________Corfe Castle

  ________2011 Photographs

  ____Coast

  ________Chewton Bunny to Christchurch

  ________Poole

  ________Shell Bay to Ballard Down

  ________Swanage to Man O'War

  ________Durdle Door to Bowleaze Cove

  ________Weymouth

  ________Portland

  ________West Bay to Lyme Regis

  ________Chesil Beach

  ________Bournemouth

  ____Dorset and the New Forest Book

  ________East Dorset

  ________Christchurch

  ________Bournemouth

  ________Purbeck

  ________New Forest

  ________Poole

  ________Weymouth

  ________Dorchester

  ________West Dorset

  ________North Dorset

  ____DORSET A Photographic Journey

  ________Poole

  ________Christchurch

  ________Bournemouth

  ________West Dorset

  ________Dorchester

  ________Weymouth and Portland

  ________Bridport and Lyme Regis

  ________Purbeck

  ________East Dorset

  ________North Dorset

  ____Purbecks

  ____East Dorset

  ____Bournemouth

  ____Dorset Book Towns and Villages

  ____Christchurch

  ____New Forest

  ____Poole

  ____West Dorset

  ____Other Areas

  ____North Dorset

  Archive of Special Events

  ____Race For Life 2012

  ________5km AM Race Poole

  ________5km PM Race Poole

  ________5km AM Race Bournemouth

  ________5km PM Race Bournemouth

  ____Olympics 2012

  ________School Events

  ____________Upton Infants Olympic Torch procession

  ____________Yarrells School Olympic Big Dance 20th June

  ____________Wimborne First School Olympic Project

  ____________St Martins School Olympic sports

  ____________Serita Shone visits Poole Grammar School

  ________Olympic Torch Relay

  ____________13th July 2012

  ________________Lytchett Minster

  ________________Poole

  ________________Bournemouth

  ________________Upton and Hamworthy

  ________________Ashley Cross

  ________________Swanage

  ____________14th July 2012

  ________________Boscombe

  ________________Bournemouth

  ________________Christchurch

  ________Olympic Events

  ____________Rebekah Wright and Sean Cummings Wedding

  ____________Mini olympic event Grange school

  ____________All the Bells Fishermans Walk 27th July 2012

  ________Olympic People and Events

  ____________Peter Roscoe 14th Feb 12

  ____________Judith Cooling Olympic flame bearer

  ____________Daniel Cook 31st May 2012

  ____________Olympic Sailing Team 1 May 2012

  ____________King Park Olympic Event 14th July 2012

  ____Jubilee Celebrations 2012

  ________Street Parties Tues 5th June

  ____________Kingston Road Longfleet

  ____________Wren Cresent Branksome

  ____________William Road Littledown

  ____________Sandringham Road Poole

  ____________Maundeville Road Christchurch

  ____________Leeson Road Littledown

  ____________Langley Road Branksome

  ____________Grantham Road Boscombe

  ____________Gorleston Road Branksome

  ____________Primrose Gardens Creekmoor

  ____________Ravine Road Canford Cliffs

  ________General Jubilee Celebrations

  ____________Mark and Nicola ONeil House of Flags

  ____________Hillview Parade Redhill

  ____________Jubilee on the beach 5th June 2012

  ____________Queen Elizabeth II Fields Poole

  ____________Bournemouth Surf Boat Club

  ____________Dorset County service to mark Diamond Jubilee

  ____________Jubilee street party at Allendale House

  ____________Tree planting Winton Rec 30th May 2012

  ____________Homelands Hall Jubilee Party

  ____________Pirates of Poole boat Arry Paye

  ________Street Parties Sun 3rd June

  ____________Bloxworth Road Poole

  ____________Westfield Road Tuckton

  ____________Pokesdown Green

  ____________Horsa Road Tuckton

  ____________Flambard Avenue Christchurch

  ____________Wordsworth Avenue Bmth

  ____________Romney Road Redhill

  ____________Parkstone Avenue Poole

  ____________Hennings Park Road Poole

  ____________Hoyal Road Hamworthy

  ____________Churchill Road Parkstone

  ____________Allens Road Hamworthy

  ____________Meadowsweet Road Creekmoor

  ____________Verity Crescent Canford Heath

  ____________Athelstan Road Southbourne

  ________School Jubilee Celebrations

  ____________Pokesdown Primary School

  ____________Winton Primary School 1st June 2012

  ____________Wimborne First school

  ____________St Martins School Bmth

  ____________Canford Heath First School

  ____________Turlin Moor Jubilee Jamboree

  ____________Cranborne First School

  ________Street Parties Sat 2nd June

  ____________Roumelia Lane Boscombe

  ____________Bure Haven Drive Mudeford

  ____________Ebor Road Parkstone

  ____________Harbour Hill Cresent Poole

  ____________Haskells Road Poole

  ____________Hatherden Avenue Poole

  ____________Tweedale Road Bmth

  ____________King George V Playing Fields Ferndown

  ____________Freda Road Christchurch

  ________Street Parties Mon 4th June

  ____________Bingham Alington Minterne Road Lilliput

  ____________Madeline Crescent Oakdale

  ____________Twemlow Avenue Poole

  ____________Mayford Road Branksome

  ____________Market Street and Church Street in Poole

  ____________Isaacs Close Talbot village

  ____________Haynes Avenue Longfleet

  ____________Durlston Crescent St Catherines Hill

  ____________Beamish Park Canford Heath

  ____________Wykeham Close Canford Heath

  ____________Ullswater Road Merley

  ____________Holdenhurst Village

  ____________Bosley Way Christchurch

  ____________Anne Close Christchurch

  ____________Clover Road Highcliffe

  ____________Scotts Hill Lane Purwell

  ____________Edward Road Somerford

  ____Last Class 2012

  ________Haymoor Middle School

  ________Bearwood Primary School

  ________Canford Heath Middle School

  ________Burton Primary school

  ________Heathlands Primary School

  ________Talbot Combined School

  ________Kingsleigh Primary School

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ____Historical Images

  ____Bournemouth Tourism Awards 2010

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2010

  ____General Election 2010

  ____Pedal Car Grand Prix 2010

  ____Macmillan Bike Ride 2010

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2010

  ____Freedom of Purbeck Parade 2010

  ____Race for Life 2010

  ________Bournemouth Race For Life 2010

  ________Poole Race For Life 2010

  ____Proms 2012

  ________St Peters School Year 13

  ________Twynham School Year 13

  ________Poole High School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 13

  ________Carter Community School Year 11

  ________Grange School Year 11

  ________Winton Arts and Media College and Glenmoor School

  ________Oakmead College of Technology Year 11

  ________Lytchett Minster School Year11

  ________St Edwards School Year 11

  ________Corfe Hills School Year 11

  ________Ashdown Technology College Year 11

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School Year 13

  ________Bournemouth School for girls and boys Year11

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy Year 11 prom

  ________St Peters School Year 11

  ________Ferndown Upper School Year 11

  ________Parkstone and Poole Grammer School Year 13

  ________Twynham School Year 11

  ________St Aldhelms Academy Year 11

  ________Poole and Parkstone Grammar School Prom year 11

  ________St Edwards School year 13

  ________Poole High School Year 13

  ________Avonbourne and Harewood College Year 11

  ________Highcliffe School year 11

  ________Queen Elizabeth School Year 11

  ________Talbot Heath School Prom Year 11

  ________Bournemouth School For Girls and Boys Year 13

  ________Bourne Academy Year 11

  ________The Bourne Academy year 11

  ____Sky Ride 2013

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2012

  ____New Forest Show 2013

  ________30th July 2013

  ____New Forest Show 2010

  ____Ellingham Show 2010

  ____Freedom of Bournemouth Parade 2010

  ____The New Forest Marathon and Half Marathon 2010

  ____Great Dorset Steam Fair 2010

  ____Children In Need 2010

  ____Remembrance Day 2010

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2011

  ____Poole Festival of Running 2011

  ____Upton Heath Fire 9th Jun 11

  ____The Royal Wedding 2011

  ____Dorset Bike Ride 2011

  ____Bournemouth Bay Run 2012

  ____Race for Life 2011

  ________Poole Race for Life 2011

  ____________Afternoon 5K Race

  ____________Morning 5K Race

  ________Bournemouth Race for Life 2011

  ____________10K Race

  ____________Morning 5K Race

  ____________Afternoon 5K Race

  ____School Proms 2010

  ________Carter Community School Prom

  ____New Forest Show 2011

  ____Remembrance Day 2011

  ____Twin Sails Celebrations

  ________Opening Celebrations 9th Mar 12

  ____Rock Challenge 2012

  ________Highcliffe School

  ________Oakmead College of Technology

  ________Bishop of Winchester Academy

  ________Bourne Academy

  ________St Mary's Catholic Combined School

  ________Corfe Hills School

  ________St Edward's School

  ________Twynham School

  ________Glenmoor School

  ____Red Arrows Swanage August 2011

  ____August Floods 2011

  ____Race for Life 2006

  ________Canford Arena

  ________Poole Park

  ________Bournemouth Pier 2pm

  ________Bournemouth Pier 11am

  ____HMS Ark Royal 13th February 2008

  ____Race for Life 2007

  ________Bournemouth 2pm

  ________Bournemouth 11am

  ________Canford park Arena

  ________Poole

  ____Race for Life 2008

  ________Poole Race for Life 29th Jun 08

  ________Bournemouth PM Race for Life 22nd Jun 08

  ________Bournemouth AM Race for Life 22nd Jun 08

  ________Poole Race for Life 11th May 08

  ____Remembrance Day 2009

  ________11th November All Areas

  ________Christchurch

  ________Highcliffe

  ________Bournemouth

  ________Poole

  ________Wimborne

  ____Race for Life 2009

  ________Poole Park 28th June 09

  ________Bournemouth AM 21st June 09

  ________Bournemouth PM 21st June 09

  ________Poole Park 10th May 09

  Youth Sport

  ____Golf

  ________Georgia Hall 3rd Feb 12

  ________Playgolf Bournemouth Junior Open 13th May 2012

  ________Dominic Knight 7th July 2012

  ________August 2013

  ____________The Pukka Pads Junior Scratch Open 8th Aug

  ________Big Swing Golf Day 10th Apr 12

  ________Tom Atkins 29th June 2012

  ________Sam Brookes South West Counties u14 champion

  ________Junior Scratch Open Parkstone Gold club 2 Aug 12

  ________Jenson Bull 20th August 2012

  ________October 2013

  ____Sports Day 2013

  ________Longfleet Combined School 25th June 2013

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School 18th June

  ________Talbot Heath School 20th June 2013

  ____Jiu Jitsu

  ________Nathan Johnstone 8th Dec 2012

  ____Swimming

  ________Dorset school games swimming 30th June 2012

  ____Motor Sport

  ________Charlie Randell Banger Racer

  ________Chloe Gilbertson Junior Stock Car Champion

  ____Tennis

  ________Bournemouth School Tennis 30th May 2012

  ________Oliver Brown

  ________May 2013

  ____________Young tennis stars at The West Hants club

  ________Dorset Junior Open tennis finals 10th August 2012

  ____Netball

  ________Ashleigh Stock 16th Mar 12

  ____Rowing

  ________Harewood College Indoor Rowing Qualifier

  ____Rugby

  ________O2 Touch Rugby Meyrick Park 5th July

  ________Bournemouth Lions training camp 14th August 2012

  ________November 2012

  ____________Bournemouth v Taunton U16 10th Nov 2012

  ____________Bournemouth Rugby Club U8s at Chapel Gate

  ________February 2013

  ____________Poole School Games Tag Rugby 28th Feb

  ________March 2013

  ____________U12s Dorset County Cup Rugby Festival

  ________May 2013

  ____________Schools Tag Rugby tournament 21st May 2013

  ____Trampolining

  ________Izzy Songhurst and Georgia Hall

  ____Volleyball

  ________National volleyball competition at Sandbanks

  ________Sandbanks Beach Volleyball Festival 6th July 2013

  ________Dorset School Games 22nd May 12

  ________Serita Shone at Oakmead College

  ________Team GB star Zara Dampney

  ________Dan Hunter at Oakmead College 15th August 2012

  ____Watersports

  ________Talbot School at Rockley Watersports

  ________keen 2 Kayak 14th July 2012

  ____Youth Olympic Festival

  ____Mountain Bike

  ________Gracie Fox

  ____Handball

  ________Handball tournament 21st May 2014

  ____Gymnastics

  ________Ashleigh Waldron

  ____Athletics

  ________Hannah Molyneaux 17th Nov 2013

  ________Bournemouth Collegiate School Sports Day

  ________Games at Kings Park Athletic Stadium 13th June

  ________Dosert Track and Field 12th May

  ________Dorset Track and Field 13th May 2012

  ________Bournemouth Olympics Festival at Kings Park

  ________Dorset school Games 28th June 2012

  ________Canford School 2012 Gold Challenge 28th June 2012

  ________March 2013

  ____________Bournemouth School Games 19th Mar

  ____________Patrick Sylla 27th Mar 2013

  ________Dorset track and Field Championships 25th May

  ____Basketball

  ________Dorset Storm Basketball

  ____BMX

  ________Jordan Hatcher 25th Sept 2012

  ____Bowling

  ________Darcey and Summer Kinnear 22nd June 2013

  ____Boxing

  ________Jane Smith ABA national champion 14 Jan 2013

  ____Cricket

  ________July 2014

  ____________Ellingham v Parley U9 Softball Cricket Cup Final

  ____________Parley v South Wilts U15 national cup

  ____________Ferndown Wayfarers v Hamworthy

  ____________Ferndown Wayfarers v Hamworthy U10 Dorest finals

  ____________Hamworthy v Broadstone U11 Final

  ____________Hamworthy v Parley u12 final

  ________May 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Winton under 8

  ________September 2013

  ____________Dominic Clutterbuck 6th Sept 2013

  ________July 2013

  ____________Bournemouth v Parley

  ____________Parley v Poole Town 20th July 2013

  ____________Winton v Bournemouth Badgers U12

  ____________Ellingham U11 v Broadstone U11 6th July 2013

  ________Jamie Sorbie 2nd May 12

  ________Dorset v Wiltshire 3rd June 2012

  ________Dorset u15 Girls v Worcestershire

  ________Dorset Un V Hampshire under12

  ________Dorset v Wiltshire Under 17

  ________Dorset under 13s cricket

  ________Ellingham v Parley U9 cup final 28th July 2012

  ________Dorset Youth v Ferndown Wayfarers U14s

  ________U15 Dorset Final Bournemouth v Christchurch

  ________November 2012

  ____________Will Fletcher scored 139 runs 17th Nov 2012

  ____________Broadstone interclub friendly U12s 17th Nov

  ________March 2012

  ____________Parkstone Grammer v Bmth school girls 12th Mar

  ________April 2013

  ____________Matilda Callaghan youngest umpire

  ________June 2013

  ____________Parley v Hamworthy 30th June

  ____________Bmth Dragons v Broadstone 15th June

  ____________Freddie Flintoff visits Castle Court School

  ____________Hamworthy v Ellingham U9s 8th June 2013

  ____________Christchurch v Parley 19th June 2013

  ____________Lymington v Bournemouth 22nd June 2013

  ________Un15s Bournemouth Lions V Swanage 9th July 2012

  ________Parley v Poole U8 Cricket 29th July 2012

  ________August 2013

  ____________Parley Panthers v Parley Pirates u11 3rd Aug 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Kangaroos v Parley 9th Aug 2013

  ________June 2015

  ____________Parley v Cerne Valley U13

  ________Parley V Stalbridge 2nd july

  ____Cross country

  ________Oakdale South Road Middle School

  ____Cycling

  ________Chloe Albin cycle speedway 27th May 2014

  ________Cycle Speedway 1 sept

  ________Aaron Smith new U-16 British Champion Cycle Speed

  ________National Track Series Racing 15th June

  ____Dorset School Games

  ________Bmth Primary School Games 12th June 2014

  ________March 2014

  ____________Touch Rugby finals 6th March 2014

  ________February 2014

  ____________badminton finals at Harewood College

  ____________table tennis southern regional finals

  ________February 2013

  ____________Under 14 Beach Volleyball Event

  ________Mountain Biking event 25th April 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________U13 Cricket at Parley Cricket Club

  ________Kings Park 13th July 2012

  ________Littledown Centre 13th July 2012

  ________Closing Ceremony 13 July 2012

  ________June 2013

  ____________Special Schools Athletics at Canford School

  ____________Dorset School Games County Finals

  ________January 2014

  ____________Athletics at Winton Arts and Media College

  ____________Rowing at Harewood College 29th Jan 2014

  ____Football

  ________January 2014

  ____________Queens Park v Priory Quay 12th Jan 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Sports v Colden Common U16 12th jan

  ____________Poole Town v Casterbridge U 15s 11th jan

  ____________Branksome v Wimborne U12s

  ____________Active Kids campaign 22nd Jan 2014

  ____________Grange Athletic v Merley Cobham Sports U11s

  ________BYFL Cup Finals 2016

  ________Lytchett U11 v Longfleet U11 5th May 12

  ________May 2014

  ____________Dexter Sports v Dorchester Stars under 10

  ____________Miles Bartram

  ____________Branksome United v Bournemouth Sports Under 16

  ________April 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Burton Youth U13s

  ____________Branksome United v West Moors U10

  ____________Bournemouth Youth Cup Finals Day 13th April 2014

  ________________Burton v Corfe Mullen Under 11s

  ________________Bournemouth Electric v Poole Town Wessex Under 12

  ________________Hordle Spurs v Grange Athletic Under 13s

  ________________Branksome v Greenfields Under 14

  ________________Greenfields v Ringwood Town Under 15

  ____________Burton v Corfe Mullen 13th April 2014

  ____________Rossgarth v Bransgore 6th April 2014

  ________March 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Sports v Parley U15 9th March 2014

  ____________Dorset Cup Finals Day 23rd March 2014

  ________________Bridport v Branksome United U14

  ________________Dorchester v Wimborne U15

  ________________Kingswood Youth v Poole Town Wessex U10

  ________________Lyme Regis v Branksome United U16

  ________________Wimborne Town v Poole Town Wessex U12

  ________________Poole Town v Poole Town Wessex U13

  ________________Branksome United v Weymouth U11

  ____________Greenfields v Moordown U16 16th March 2014

  ____________Christchurch v Poole Town U14 30th March 2014

  ____________Redhill Rangers v Lymington Sprite U13s

  ________Broadstone U5 14th February 2015

  ________November 2014

  ____________Cherries v Coventry City FA Youth Cup

  ____________Grange Athletic v Bransgore 30th Nov 2014

  ____________Cherries Development Squad v Cambridge United

  ____________AFC Bournemouth Youth v Portsmouth Youth

  ________September 2014

  ____________Greenfields v Weston U16 Hampshire Cup

  ____________Cherries Youth Team v Cheltenham

  ________April 2013

  ____________Parkstone Falcons v Wool and Winfrith U10s

  ____________U11 Corfe Mullen V Sway 21st April 2013

  ____________Wimborne Town V Ilchester Youth U16

  ________Beach Football AFC Bournemouth 18th July

  ________October 2013

  ____________Poole Town FC Wessex v Blandford United You

  ____________Parley Sports v Greenfields U11s

  ____________Bournemouth Poppies v Poole Town U12s

  ____________Boscombe Albion v Branksome United U14s

  ________December 2013

  ____________Branksome United v Ringwood U15

  ____________Corfe Mullen v Moordown U11s 8th Dec 2013

  ____________Parkstone Heights v Swanage Town and Herston U14

  ________October 2014

  ____________Sean Hill coaching Merley Cobham Sports

  ________Sway U11 v Burton U11 4th Mar 12

  ________Dexter Sports v Milford on Sea 19th Feb 12

  ________February 2014

  ____________Rossgarth v Puddletown 16th Feb 2014

  ____________Ringwood Town v Bransgore U15s 2nd Feb

  ____________Grange v Poole Town Youth U 13s

  ____________Broadstone v Swanage U13s 8th Feb

  ________November 2013

  ____________Burton Youth v Kings Park Dynamo U14

  ____________Wimborne Town v Poole Town U15 3rd Nov 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Sports v Poole U13

  ________September 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v Branksome United u16

  ____________Grange v Bransgore U15 22nd Sept 2013

  ____________Grange v Bransgore 22nd Sept 2013

  ____________Corfe Mullen U14's v Sarisbury

  ____________England Womens Football visit Bmth

  ____________Dexter v Rossgarth u13 29th Sept 2013

  ________Dorset County Cup Finals 1st Apr 12

  ________Poole Town U11 v Rossgarth U11 5th Feb 12

  ________Merley U13 v Holt United U13 12th Feb 12

  ________Mia Cruickshank 24th Feb 12

  ________Longfleet U9 v Lilliput U9 26th Feb 12

  ________Bmth Sports v Branksome United U14 11th Mar 12

  ________Boscombe v Townsend 5th Apr 12

  ________Bournemouth Poppies u12

  ________Dorset Girls 21st Apr 12

  ________Poole Town FC Wessex v Muscliffe U18 22nd Apr 12

  ________Parkstone U9 v Heathlands U9 18th Mar 12

  ________Broadstone v Boscombe Albion U13 15th Apr 12

  ________Poppies U16 v Rossgarth YFC U16 25th Mar 12

  ________Moordown U14 v Bmth Electric U14 25th Mar 12

  ________Highcliffe Hawks v Bmth Electric U15 25th Mar 12

  ________Greenfields U13 v Poole Town U13 25th Mar 11

  ________Burton Youth U11 v Bmth Electric U11 25th Mar 12

  ________Branksome U12 v Merley U12 25th Mar 12

  ________Elite Training Centre 22nd June 2012

  ________Beach Football 1st July 2012

  ________September 2012

  ____________Poole Town Wessex V Dexter Sports 9th Sept

  ____________Grange Athletic v Redhill Rangers U12

  ____________Broadstone v Bournemouth Electric U12

  ________October 2012

  ____________Corfe Mullen v Rossgarth U13s 7th Oct 2012

  ____________Burton v Bransgore 21st October 2012

  ____________Branksome U13 v Sturminster Marshall 28th October

  ________January 2013

  ____________Greenfields U14 v Travaux FC U14 6th Jan 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v Salisbury u11s 13th Jan

  ____________Greenfields U13s v Meon Milton 27th January 2013

  ____________Poole v Swansea 31st Jan 2013

  ________February 2013

  ____________New Milton Robins v Highcliffe Hawks 3rd Feb 13

  ____________Stef Houghton visits Broadstone Middle School

  ____________Bournemouth Collegiate School 15th Feb 13

  ____________Parkstone Heights Hawks Under 10s v Lilliput

  ____________Dan Bartlett signs for Southampton 18th Feb

  ____________Grange v Dexter Sports U13s 24th Feb 2013

  ________March 2013

  ____________Broadstone v Mudeford Swans U14 3 Mar 2013

  ____________Christchurch v Bournemouth Poppies U13 10th Mar

  ____________Dorset County Youth Cup Final day

  ________________U14 Chickerell United Youth V Wimborne Town You

  ________________U15 Branksome United v Corfe Mullen United

  ____________________U13 Branksome United Youth v Corfe Mullen United

  ________________U13 Branksome United Youth v Corfe Mullen United

  ________________U11 Dorchester Town Youth V Poole Town FC Wessex

  ________________U14 Girls Chickerell United Y V Wimborne Town Y

  ________________U10 Blandford Untied V Weymouth FC

  ________________U12 Poole Town FC Wessex V Poole Town Youth

  ________________U12 Girls Corfe Mullen United V Real Weymouth

  ________________U14 Poole Town FC Wessex V Wimborne Town Youth

  ________________U16 Blandford United Youth V Ilchester Youth

  ____________Poole Town V Bransgore U14 31st March 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Youth Cup Final Day

  ________________U12 Poole Town v Bournemouth Electric

  ________________U13 Corfe Mullen United v Grange Athletic

  ________________U14 Greenfields Youth v Bournemouth Electric

  ________________U15 Moordown Athletic v Branksome United

  ________________U11 Poole Town Wessex v Grange Athletic

  ________2012

  ____________December 2012

  ________________Dexters U13 v Lytchett Red Triangle U13 2nd Dec

  ________________Moordown Athletic v Pickwick Tigers U15

  ____________November 2012

  ________________Wimborne V Wareham U16s 11th Nov 2012

  ________________Branksome United v Winsor 18th Nov

  ________________Bournemouth Electric U14 v Grange 25th Nov 2012

  ________________Grange v Bransgore U13s 4th Nov 2012

  ____Running

  ________Poole and East Dorset Cross Country League

  ________Poole and East Dorset Cross Country

  ____Snooker

  ____Sports Day

  ________Pokesdown Primary School 26th June 2012

  ________Linwood School 26th June 2012

  ________Turlin Moor Community School 26th June 2012

  ________Yarrells School 20th June 2012

  ________St Lukes Primary School 26th June 2012

  ________St Walburgas RC Primary School 27th June 2012

  ________Muscliff Primary School 28th June 2012

  ________Stanley Green Sports day 26th June 2012

  ________Mudeford Infants School 27th June 2012

  ________Moordown St John School 10th July 2012

  ________Longfleet Combined School

  ________Christchurch Priory Primary school 27th June

  ________St Aldhelms Combined School 28th June 2012

  ________St Clements and St Johns Infant school 12th July

  ________Kingsleigh Primary school

  ________Swanage Middle school 29th June 2012

  ________Haymoor Middle School 11th July 2012

  ________St Joseph's Primary school Somerford 5th July

  ________New Milton School Olympic themed Sports Day

  ________Talbot House Prep School 6th July 2012

  ________St Josephs Combined School 25th June 2012

  Sport

  ____AFC Bournemouth

  ________July 2017

  ____________New signing Asmir Begovic 19th July 2017

  ____________Portsmouth V AFC Bournemouth 22nd July 17

  ________May 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Burnley FC 13th May 2017

  ____________Leicester City v AFC Bournemouth 21st May 17

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Stoke City 6th May 2017

  ____________U21s AFC Bournemouth v Basingstoke 2nd Tues 2017

  ________April 2017

  ____________Sunderland v AFC Bournemouth 29th April

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Middlesbrough 22 April 17

  ____________Tottenham v AFC Bournemouth 15th April 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Chelsea 8th April 17

  ____________Liverpool v AFC Bournemouth 5th April 2017

  ____________Southampton v AFC Bournemouth 1st April

  ________March 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Swansea City March 18th 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v West Ham 11th March 2017

  ________February 2017

  ____________West Brom v AFC Bournemouth 25th Feb 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Manchester City 13th Feb 2107

  ____________Everton V AFC Bournemouth 4th Feb 17

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace 31st Jan 2017

  ________January 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Watford 21st Jan 2017

  ____________Hull City V AFC Bournemouth 14th Jan 2017

  ____________Millwall V AFC Bournemouth 7th Jan 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal 3rd Jan 2017

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace 31st Jan 17

  ________December 2016

  ____________Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth 31st Dec

  ____________Chelsea v AFC Bournemouth 26th Dec

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Southampton 18th Dec

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Leicester City 13th Dec

  ____________Burnley FC v AFC Bournemouth 10th Dec

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool 4th Dec 2016

  ________November 2016

  ____________Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth 26th Nov 2016

  ____________Stoke City v AFC Bournemouth 19th Nov 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Sunderland 5th Nov 2016

  ________October 2016

  ____________Nathan Ake

  ____________Middlesbrough v AFC Bournemouth 29th Oct 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur 22nd Oct 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth training session on 26th Oct 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Hull City 15th October 2016

  ____________Watford v AFC Bournemouth 1st October 2016

  ____________Dan Hodges

  ________September 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Everton 24th Sep 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Preston 20th Sep 2016

  ____________Manchester City v AFC Bournemouth 17th Sep 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v West Brom September 10th 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v AC Milan 3rd September 2016

  ________August 2016

  ____________Crystal Palace v AFC Bournemouth 27th Aug 2016

  ____________Morecambe v AFC Bournemouth 24th August 2016

  ____________West Ham v AFC Bournemouth 21st August 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United 14th Aug 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Valencia 3rd Aug 2016

  ________July 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City 30th July 2016

  ____________Portsmouth v AFC Bournemouth 23rd July 2016

  ____________Wilson Signs 1st July 2016

  ________May 2016

  ____________Manchester United v AFC Bournemouth May 17 2016

  ____________Manchester United v AFC Bournemouth May 17th 2016

  ____________Manchester United V AFC Bournemouth 15th May 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v West Bromwich Albion 7th May

  ________April 2016

  ____________Everton v AFC Bournemouth 30th April 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Chelsea 23rd April 16

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool 17th April 2016

  ____________Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth 9th April 16

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Manchester City 2nd April 16

  ________March 2016

  ____________Tottenham Hotspur v AFC Bournemouth 20th Mar 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Swansea City 12th March 2016

  ____________Newcastle United v AFC Bournemouth 5th March 2016

  ____________Mike Burgess 23 Mar 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Southampton 1st March 2016

  ________February 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Everton 20th Feb 2016

  ____________Watford v AFC Bournemouth 27th Feb 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Stoke City 13th Feb 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal 7th Feb 2016

  ____________Crystal Palace v AFC Bournemouth 2nd Feb 2016

  ________January 2016

  ____________Leicester v AFC Bournemouth 2nd January 2016

  ____________Birmingham v AFC Bournemouth FA CUP 9th Jan 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V West Ham 12th Jan 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Norwich City 16th Jan 2016

  ____________Portsmouth V AFC Bournemouth 30 Jan 2016

  ________December 2015

  ____________Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth 28th Dec 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace 26th Dec 2015

  ____________West Brom v AFC Bournemouth 19th Dec 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United 12th Dec 2015

  ____________Chelsea v AFC Bournemouth 5th Dec 2015

  ________November 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Everton 28th Nov 2015

  ____________Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth 21st Nov 2016

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Newcastle United 7th Nov 2015

  ____________Southampton FC v AFC Bournemouth 1st Nov 2015

  ________October 2015

  ____________Liverpool V AFC Bournemouth 28th October 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur 25th Oct 2015

  ____________Manchester City v AFC Bournemouth 17th Oct 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Watford 3rd October 2015

  ________September 2015

  ____________Stoke City V AFC Bournemouth 26th Sept 2015

  ____________Preston North End v AFC Bournemouth 22nd Sep 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Sunderland 19th September 2015

  ____________Norwich City v AFC Bournemouth 12th Sept 2015

  ____________AFC Bmth U21 v Wimbledon 8th Sept 2015

  ________August 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Leicester 29th August 2015

  ____________West Ham v AFC Bournemouth 22nd August 2015

  ____________Liverpool FC V AFC Bournemouth 17th August 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Aston Villa 8th Aug 2015

  ________July 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City 31st July 2015

  ____________Yeovil Town v AFC Bournemouth July 28th 2015

  ____________Exeter City v AFC Bournemouth 18th July 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth training session on 2nd July 2015

  ____________Vitality 27th July 2015

  ________May 2015

  ____________Cherrie's Supporters 2014-15 Souvenir Special

  ________________May 2015 Cherrries Supporters

  ________________April 2015 Cherries Supporters

  ________________March 2015 Cherries Supporters

  ________________February 2015 Cherries supporters

  ________________January 2015 Cherries supporters

  ________________December 2014 Cherries Supporters

  ________________November 2014 Cherries Supporters

  ________________October 2014 Cherries Supporters

  ________________September 2014 Cherries Supporters

  ________________August 2014 Cherries Supporters

  ____________AFC Bournemouth Celebratory Bus Tour

  ____________Charlton Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 2nd May 2015

  ________April 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Bolton 27th April 2015

  ________________The Celebrations

  ________________The Fans

  ________________The Game

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday 18th April

  ____________Reading v AFC Bournemouth 14th April 2015

  ____________Brighton V AFC Bournemouth 10th April 2015

  ____________Duncan Wells Kit manager

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Birmingham City 6th April

  ____________Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth 3rd April 2015

  ____________Eddie Howe Interview 24th april

  ____________Andrew Surman interview 24th april

  ____________Tommy Elphick interview 24th april

  ________March 2015

  ____________James Lathwell

  ____________Rob Mitchell

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Middlesbrough

  ____________Cardiff v AFC Bournemouth

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Blackpool

  ____________Fulham v AFC Bournemouth 6th March

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Wolverhampton Wanderers

  ____________Neil Vacher

  ________February 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Blackburn Rovers 28th Feb 2015

  ____________Nottingham v AFC Bournemouth 25th Feb 2015

  ____________Brentford V AFC Bournemouth 21st Feb 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Huddersfield 14th February 2015

  ____________Huddersfield Town v AFC Bournemouth 14th Feb 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Derby 10th February 2015

  ____________Wigan Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 7th Feb 2015

  ________January 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Watford 30th January 2015

  ____________Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth 25th January 2015

  ____________Leeds United v AFC Bournemouth 20th Jan 2015

  ____________Rotherham United V AFC Bournemouth 17th Jan 2015

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Norwich City 10th Jan 2015

  ____________Rotherham v AFC Bournemouth 3rd January 2015

  ____________Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth 25th January 2015

  ________December 2014

  ____________Millwall v AFC Bournemouth 28th Dec 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Fulham 26th Dec 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Liverpool 17th Dec 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City

  ____________Wolverhampton Wanderers V AFC Bournemouth

  ____________Blackpool V AFC Bournemouth 2014

  ________November 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Millwall 29th Nov 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Ipswich 22nd Nov 2014

  ____________Middlesbrough v AFC Bournemouth 8th Nov 2014

  ____________Sheffield Wednesday v AFC Bournemouth 4th Nov 14

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Brighton 1st Nov 2014

  ________October 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v West Bromwich Albion 28th Oct

  ____________Birmingham City v AFC Bournemouth 25th October

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Reading 22 Oct 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Charlton 18th October

  ____________Bolton v AFC Bournemouth 4th October

  ________September 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Wigan Athletic 27th Sept 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Leeds United

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Rotherham

  ____________Watford v AFC Bournemouth

  ____________Cardiff City v AFC Bournemouth Capital One Cup

  ________August 2014

  ____________Norwich City v AFC Bournemouth 30th Aug

  ____________Blackburn Rovers v AFC Bournemouth 23rd Aug 2014

  ____________Huddersfield v AFC Bournemouth 9th August 2014

  ____________Cherries Youth Team v Luton Town Youth Team

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Brentford 16 August 2014

  ________July 2014

  ____________Wimborne Town v AFC Bournemouth development squad

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Southampton 25th July 2014

  ________June 2014

  ____________3g Training 28th June 2014

  ________May 2014

  ____________Millwall FC v AFC Bournemouth 3rd May 2014

  ________April 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest 26th April

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday

  ____________Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth 21st April 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Sheffield Wednesday 18th April

  ____________Yeovil v AFC Bournemouth 12th April 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Reading 8th April 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v QPR 5th April 2014

  ____________Eddie Howe with Fred Curtis

  ________March 2014

  ____________Birmingham City v AFC Bournemouth 29th March 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Leeds United 25th March

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Barnsley FC 21st Mar 2014

  ____________Charlton Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 18th Mar 14

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Middlebrough 15th March 2014

  ____________Blackburn v AFC Bournemouth 12th March 2014

  ____________Blackpool v AFC Bournemouth 8th March 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Doncaster Rovers 1st March

  ________February 2014

  ____________Branksome Railway Manager Ian Colmer 28th Feb

  ____________Derby County V AFC Bournemouth 22nd Feb 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Burnley 15th Feb 2014

  ____________Bolton Wanderers v AFC Bournemouth 8th Feb 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Leicester FC

  ________January 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Huddersfield Jan 28th 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool Fans Pictures

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool Action Pictures

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool Fans Pictures

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Watford 18th Jan 2014

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Burton Albion 14th Jan 2014

  ____________Wigan Athletic v AFC Bournemouth 11th Jan 2014

  ____________Bournemouth v Burton Cancelled match

  ____________Brighton V Afc Bournemouth

  ____________Afc Bmth v Liverpool tickets go on sale 15th Jan

  ________December 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Ipswich Town 29th Dec 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Yeovil 26th Dec 2013

  ____________Sheffield Wednesday v AFC Bournemouth 21st Dec

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Birmingham City 14th dec

  ____________Reading v AFC Bournemouth 7th Dec 2013

  ____________QPR v AFC Bournemouth 3rd December 2013

  ________November 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Brighton 30th Nov 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Derby 23rd Nov 2013

  ____________Burnley v AFC Bournemouth 9th Nov 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Bolton Wanderers 2nd Nov 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Derby 23rd Nov 2013

  ____________FC Bournemouth v Brighton v Hove Albion

  ________October 2013

  ____________Leicester v AFC Bournemouth October 26th 2013

  ____________Nottingham Forest v AFC Bournemouth 19th Oct 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Millwall 5th Oct 2013

  ____________Leeds United V AfC Bournemouth 1st Oct 2013

  ____________Nottingham Forest v Afc Bmth 19th Oct

  ________September 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Blackburn Rovers 29th Sept 2013

  ____________Middlesbrough v AFC Bournemouth

  ____________Tokelo Rantie 16th Sept 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Blackpool 14th Sep 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth Ladies

  ________August 2013

  ____________Doncaster V Afc Bmth 31st aUG 2013

  ____________Huddersfield v AFC Bournemouth 24th Aug 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth v Watford 10th August 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth v Portsmouth 6th August 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth v Charlton Athletic 3rd August 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Wigan 17th August 2013

  ________July 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Portsmouth FC 23rd July 13

  ____________The South Stand of the Goldsands Stadium

  ____________AFC Bmth V Real Madrid Game pictures

  ____________AFC Bmth V Real Madrid Fans Pictures

  ____________Real Madrid ticket on sale 16th June 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth V Real Madrid Game pictures

  ____________AFC Bmth V Real Madrid Fans Pictures

  ____________Stephen Purches Testimonial Afc Bmth v West Ham

  ________June 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Christchurch 9th July 2013

  ____________Real Madrid tickets go on sale 11th July

  ____________AFC Bmth first day of training 24th June 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________Steve Fletcher 2nd May 2013

  ________April 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Scunthorpe 1st April 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Notts County 6th April 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Shrewsbury Town 13th April 2013

  ____________Tommy Elphick winner of Daily Echo Trophy 2013

  ____________Andy Howe Afc Bmth Development Centre l

  ____________AFC Bmth v Carlisle 20th April 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth Going up 2oth April 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth v Caelisle 20th April 2013

  ____________Tranmere v AFC Bournemouth 27th April 13

  ____________Cherries Bus Tour

  ________March 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Doncaster 9th march 2013

  ____________AFC Bmth v Stevenage 12th March 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Bury 23rd March 2013

  ________February 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield United 23rd Feb 2013

  ________January 2013

  ____________Wigan AFC v AFC Bournemouth 5th Jan 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Swindon Town 12th Jan 2013

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Crewe 27th Jan 2013

  ________December 2012

  ____________Carlisle v Cherries 1st Dec 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Colchester 15th Dec 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Yeovil Town 26th Dec 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Crawley Town 29th Dec 2012

  ________November 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Shrewsbury 6th Nov 12

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Oldham Athletic 17th Nov

  ____________Bury v AFC Bournemouth 24th Nov 12

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Dean Court 27th Nov 12

  ________October 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth V Leyton Orient 13th Oct 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Tranmere Rovers 20th Oct

  ____________Carlisle United v AFC Bournemouth 27th Oct 2012

  ________September 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 29th September 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Walsall 29th Sept 2012

  ________August 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Cardiff City 7th August 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bristol City 11th August 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Reading 4th August 2012

  ____________Cherries v MK Dons 21st August 2012

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Preston North End 25th August

  ________May 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Preston 5th May 12

  ________April 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Scunthorpe 28th Apr 12

  ________March 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Charlton Athletic 3rd Mar 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Sheffield Wednesday 10th Mar 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Carlisle United 17th Mar 12

  ________February 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Leyton Orient 14th Feb 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v MK Dons 25th Feb 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Exeter City 7th Feb 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rochdale 18th Feb 12

  ________January 2012

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tranmere Rovers 21st Jan 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Wycombe Wanderers 2nd Jan 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 7th Jan 12

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 14th Jan 12

  ________December 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Huddersfield 10th Dec 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Sheffield United 18th Dec 11

  ________November 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Scunthorpe 5th Nov 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Gillingham 12th Nov 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Wycombe Wanderers 19th Nov 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Oldham Athletic 26th Nov 11

  ________October 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tranmere Rovers 1st Oct 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Yeovil 4th Oct 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rochdale 8th Oct 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v MK Dons 15th Oct 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bury 22nd Oct 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Preston NE 29th Oct 11

  ________September 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 3rd Sept 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Chesterfield 10th Sept 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Exeter 17th Sept 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Hartlepool 24th Sept 11

  ________August 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v West Bromwich Albion 23rd Aug 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Stevenage 16th Aug 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Dagenham and Redbridge 9th Aug 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 27th Aug 11

  ________July 2011

  ____________First Day of Training 5th Jul 11

  ____________New changing rooms at Dean Court 13th Jul 11

  ____________EC Group Cup Trophy at Dean Court 13th Jul 11

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Poole Town 14th Jul 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Glenn Hoddle Academy 16th Jul 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Cardiff City 23rd Jul 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Crystal Palace 30th Jul 11

  ________May 2011

  ____________Jason Pearce Player of the Year 6th May 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rochdale 7th May 11

  ____________Danny Hollands 9th May 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Huddersfield Town 14th May 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Huddersfield Town 18th May 11

  ________April 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tranmere Rovers 9th Apr 11

  ____________Des Taylor Chief Scout 12th Apr 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 16th Apr 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Yeovil Town 23rd Apr 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bristol Rovers 25th Apr 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Hartlepool 30th Apr 11

  ________March 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Oldham Athletic 5th Mar 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Southampton 12th Mar 11

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Swindon 15th Mar 11

  ____________FA Vase at Dean Court 16th Mar 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Carlisle 19th Mar 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Charlton Athletic 26th Mar 11

  ________February 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Leyton Orient 5th Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 12th Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Swindon 1st Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bmth Training 3rd Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Huddersfield Town 19th Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday 22nd Feb 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Dagenham and Redbridge 26th Feb 11

  ________January 2011

  ____________AFC Bmth v Brentford 3rd Jan 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Swindon Town 1st Jan 11

  ____________AFC Bmth V Plymouth Argyle 8th Jan 11

  ____________Eddie Mitchell 10th Jan 11

  ____________Eddie Howe Stays 11th Jan 11

  ____________Afc Bournemouth training 17th Jan 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Brighton and Hove Albion 22nd Jan 11

  ____________Lee Bradbury confirmed as manager 28th Jan 11

  ____________AFC Bmth v Plymouth Albion 29th Jan 11

  ________December 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Hartlepool Utd 11th Dec 10

  ____________Dean Court in the Snow 3rd Dec 10

  ________November 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tranmere Rovers 6th Nov 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 13th Nov 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Leyton Orient 20th Nov 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Yeovil Town 24th Nov 10

  ____________Darren Anderton Book Signing 24th Nov 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 27th Nov 10

  ________October 2010

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Southampton 2nd Oct 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Brighton 9th Oct 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Milton Keynes 16th Oct 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Cochester United 30th Oct 10

  ________September 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Carlisle United 25th Sept 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Exeter City 28th Sept 10

  ________August 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Peterborough United 14th Aug 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 28th Aug 10

  ________July 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth Training 2nd Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tottenham Hospur 10th Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Hamworthy Rec 13th Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Poole Town 14th Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Fulham 17th Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Derby County 21st Jul 10

  ____________AFC Bmth Press Call 30th Jul 10

  ________May 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Port Vale Promotion Celebrations

  ____________Rob Murray 5th May 10

  ____________AFC Bmth Victory Parade

  ________April 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bradford City 3rd Apr 10

  ____________Steve Fletcher Stand 3rd Apr 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Hereford 13th Apr 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Darlington 17th Apr 10

  ____________AFC Bmth Promotion at Burton Albion

  ________March 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Morecambe 6th Mar 10

  ____________AFC Bmth at Matchams Karting 9th Mar 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Accrington Stanley 27th Mar 10

  ________February 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Cheltenham Town 6th Feb 10

  ____________Bmth AFC v Notts County 9th Feb 10

  ____________AFC Bmth Res v Sompton Res 16th Feb 10

  ____________Jon Dalzell Conditioning Coach 19th Feb 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Macclesfield 20th Feb 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Barnet 23rd Feb 10

  ________January 2010

  ____________AFC Bmth v Northampton Town 2nd Jan 10

  ____________Stokewood Road Boxing 12th Jan 10

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bury 16th Jan 10

  ____________Rhoys Wiggins new Signing

  ________December 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Shrewsbury 5th Dec 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Torquay 27th Dec 09

  ________November 2009

  ____________FA cup at Dean Court 2nd Nov 09

  ____________Jason Black excellance manager 4th Nov 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Dagenham 24th Nov 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 28th Nov 09

  ________October 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Chesterfield 10th Oct 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Grimsby 24th Oct 09

  ____________John Garard Cheerleader 29th Oct 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rochdale 31st Oct 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Lincoln City 12th Sept 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Burton Albion 27th Sept 09

  ________August 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Charlton Athletic 1st Aug 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rotherham United 15th Aug 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Crewe Alexandra 29th Aug 09

  ____________Afc Bmth v Crewe Alexandra 29809

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rotherham 15 Aug 09

  ________July 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Poole Town 8th Jul 09

  ____________Eddie Mitchell 8th Jul 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Southampton 11th Jul 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Fulham 21st Jul 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Ringwood Town 23rd Jul 09

  ________June 2009

  ____________Neill Blake Director of Operations 25th Jun 09

  ________April 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rochdale 4th Apr 09

  ____________Eddie Howe at Dean Court 10th Apr 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Brentford 13th Apr 09

  ____________AFC at Matchams Karting 15th Apr 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Grimsby Town 25th Apr 09

  ________March 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Aldershot Town 3rd Mar 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Port Vale 7th Mar 09

  ____________Steve Fletcher 500th Appearance 8th Mar 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bradford City 17th march 09

  ____________Eddie Howe football focus 19th mar 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Notts County 21st Mar 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth v Shrewsbury Town 7th Feb 09

  ____________AFC Bmth training at Littledown 9th Feb 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Accrington Stanley 14th Feb 09

  ________January 2009

  ____________AFC Bmth Press Conference 2nd Jan 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Weymouth 13th Jan 08

  ____________Steve Fletcher Returns 23rd Jan 09

  ____________AFC Bmth v Wycombe Wanderers 24th Jan 09

  ____________AFC Bmth V Luton Town 27th Jan 09

  ________December 2008

  ____________AFC Bmth v Chester City 6th Dec 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bury 20th Dec 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Barnet 28th Dec 08

  ________November 2008

  ____________AFC Bmth v Chesterfield 1st Nov 08

  ____________Adam Murry 4th Nov 08

  ____________AFC Boxing 18th Nov 08

  ____________Dancers at Afc Bournemouth 26th Nov 08

  ____________AFC bmth v Morecambe 25th Nov 08

  ________October 2008

  ____________Cherry Bear 3rd Oct 2008

  ____________AFC Bmth v Rotherham 11th Oct 08

  ____________Jimmy Quinn Golf 14th Oct 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v DAG and RED 21st Oct 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Jimmy Quinn Conference 2nd Sep 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Macclesfield Town 13th Sept 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Darlington 27th Sept 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________Scott Guyett New Signing 1st Aug 08

  ____________Shwan Jalal 1st Aug 08

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Gillingham 9th Aug 08

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Exeter 23rd Aug 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Press Conference 1st Jul 08

  ____________Ted Sutton 8th Jul 2008

  ____________Alastair Saverimutto 8th Jul 08

  ____________AFC Press conference 17th Jul 08

  ____________Poole Town v AFC Bournemouth 18th Jul 08

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Portsmouth 21st Jul 08

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Bristol City 26th Jul 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Press Conference 24th Jun 08

  ________April 2008

  ____________Press Conference 3rd Apr 08

  ____________Creditors Meeting 7th Apr 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Bristol Rovers 12th Apr 08

  ____________Eddie Mitchell 15th Apr 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Crewe Alexandra 26th Apr 08

  ____________Press Conference AFC 29th Apr 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Crewe Alexandra 26 Apr 08

  ________March 2008

  ____________AFC Bmth v Yeovil 15th Mar 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Tranmere Rovers 24th Mar 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Millwall 30th Mar 08

  ____________AfC Press Conference 13rd Mar 08

  ________February 2008

  ____________Bmth v Nottingham Forest 2nd Feb 08

  ____________AFC Press Conference 8th Feb 08

  ____________AFC Bmth v Doncaster Rovers 12th Feb 08

  ________January 2008

  ____________Jo Tessem 10th Jan 08

  ____________AFC v Southend 19th Jan 08

  ________December 2007

  ____________AFC Bmth Chairman 12th Dec 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Gillingham 15th Dec 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Leyton Orient 26th Dec 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Swindon 29th Dec 07

  ________more December 2007

  ____________AFC bmth v Swindon 29th Dec 07

  ________November 2007

  ____________Afc Bmth v Leeds 6th Nov 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Barrow AFC 20th Nov 07

  ____________Max Gradel Interview 22th Nov 07

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Oldham 24th Nov 07

  ________October 2007

  ____________AFC Bmth v Brighton 2nd Oct 07

  ____________AFC Bmth V Swansea City 14th Oct 07

  ____________Jem Karacan 18th october 07

  ____________Kevin Bond 18th October 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Walsall 27th Oct 07

  ________September 2007

  ____________AFC Bournemouth v Port Vale 1st Sept 07

  ____________AFC Bmth v Northampton Town 15th Sept 07

  ________August 2007

  ________Neil Masters

  ________AFC Bournemouth 2007

  ________AFC Bournemouth Archive

  ____________Save the Cherries Meeting January 1997

  ____________July 2012

  ________________Steve Fletchers 40th Birthday

  ____________Neil Masters

  ________AFC Bournemouth Photographic Book

  ____American Football

  ________August 2010

  ____Athletics

  ________August 2014

  ____________British Athletics League 9th August 2014

  ____Aussie Rules Football

  ________July 2010

  ____________Bmth Demons v Chippenham Redbacks 24th Jul 10

  ____Basketball

  ____Bowls

  ________July 2017

  ____________Iford Bridge A v Southbourne C 15th july 17

  ____________Swanmore v Richmond Park 1st July

  ________May 2017

  ____________Southbourne V Iford Bridge 25th may 17

  ____________Redhill Park v Highcliffe May 17

  ____________Wimborne v West Moors 18th May 2017

  ____________Ferndown v Braeside 13thMay 2017

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Moordown 6th May 17

  ________June 2017

  ____________Pelhams v New Milton 22 June 17

  ____________Ringwood v Branksome Park 17th June 17

  ____________Moordown v poole Park 8th June

  ____________New Milton v West Moors 3rd June

  ________April 2017

  ____________Southbourne v Bournemouth 29th April

  ________November 2016

  ____________Ladies League Winners

  ________September 2016

  ____________Bournemouth and District Mens finals day 11 Sept 1

  ____________West Moors v Boscombe Cliff 8th Sept 16

  ____________Sport - Boscombe Cliff v Southbourne 3rd Sept 16

  ________August 2016

  ____________Swanmore V Milford 13th Aug 16

  ____________Moordown v Poole Park 11th August 2016

  ____________Bournemouth Open Bowls Tournament 6th Aug 16

  ____________Bournemouth Electric V Richmond Park 20th aug 16

  ________July 2016

  ____________Higcliffe v Swanage 30th July 16

  ____________Ferndown v Redhill Park 28th July 2016

  ____________Ferndown v Lymington 23rd July 2016

  ____________Southbourne v New Milton 21 July 16

  ____________Ringwood v Braeside 16 July 16

  ____________BranksomeII v Branksome I 14th July 16

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v West Moors 9th July 16

  ____________Braeside v Broadstone Wessex 7th July 16

  ____________

  ____________Moordown v Argyll 2nd July 2016

  ________June 2016

  ____________West Moors v Argyll 30th June 16

  ____________Braeside A v Redhill Park 26th June 16

  ____________Wimborne v Milford-on-Sea 230616

  ____________Wimborne D Division v Swanmore 230616

  ____________Branksome Park v Southbourne 18th June 2016

  ____________Highcliffe Bowling Club Ladies v Richmond Park Bow

  ____________Kings Park A v Downton at Kings Park 11th June 201

  ____________Branksome Park A v Broadstone Wessex A Bowls

  ____________Pelhams and Lymington 2nd June 2016

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Poole Park 9th june

  ________May 2016

  ____________Swanmore V West Moors 5th may 2016

  ____________Iford Bridge v Bournemouth 26th May 2016

  ____________Southbourne A v Milford-on-Sea 28th May 2016

  ________Knyveton Gardens v Knyveton Gardens A 30th April 2

  ________redhill v broadstone 12 may 2016

  ________June 2015

  ____________Ferndown v Wimborne 4th June 2015

  ____________Pelhams v West Moors

  ____________Argyll v New Milton 11th June 2015

  ____________Redhill Park v Swanmore 13th June 2015

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Moordown 20th June 2015

  ____________Bournemouth v Milford-on-Sea 18th June 2015

  ____________Bournemouth v Braeside 27th June

  ____________Moordown v West Moors

  ________New Milton v Swanmore 14th may 2016

  ________May 2015

  ____________Iford Bridge v Swanmore 28th May 2015

  ____________Highcliffe v New Milton A 23rd may 2015

  ____________Branksome Park v Lymington 21 May 2015

  ____________Southbourne v Fordingbridge 16th may 2015

  ____________Southbourne v Pelhams 15th May 2015

  ____________Electric v Iford Bridge 9th May 2015

  ____________Broadstone V Poole Park 7th May 2015

  ____________Moordown v Branksome 2nd May 2015

  ________November 2014

  ____________Ladies from Bmth and District Womens Bowls

  ________August 2014

  ____________Redhill Park v Poole Park B 23rd Aug 2014

  ____________Southbourne v Poole Park 2nd Aug 2014

  ____________Iford Bridge v Braeside 16th August 2014

  ____________Pelhams v Redhill 21st Aug 2014

  ____________Highcliffe v Branksome Park 28th Aug

  ____________Moordown v Braeside 30 August 2014

  ________Verwood v Poole Park 31st July 2014

  ________Wimborne v Knyveton 26th July 2014

  ________Wimborne v Highcliffe ladies 24th July 2014

  ________Swanmore v Branksome Park

  ________Iford Bridge v Swanmore II 17th July 2014

  ________Pelham v Lymington 12th July 2014

  ________West Moors v New Milton 10th July 2014

  ________Ferndown v Milford on Sea 3rd July 2014

  ________Fordingbridge v Poole Park 5th July

  ________June 2014

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Swanage 28th June 2014

  ____________Branksome Park v Lymington 12th June 2014

  ____________Richmond Park v Highcliffe 7th June 2014

  ____________Braeside v West Moors 14th June 2014

  ____________Argyll v New Milton II 5th june 2014

  ____________Ringwood v Broadstone Wessex 21st June 2014

  ____________Moordown v Southbourne 19th June 2014

  ________May 2014

  ____________Argyll v Milford on Sea 31st May 2014

  ____________Braeside v Richmond Park

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v Branksome Park A 17th May

  ____________Ferndown v Highcliffe 15th May

  ____________Branksome Park v Alexandra Park

  ____________Swanmore v Richmond Park 8th May 2014

  ____________Bournemouth v Pelhams 22nd May 2014

  ____________Southbourne Men v Knyveton Gardens 24th May 2014

  ________April 2014

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Poole Park 26th April 2014

  ________September 2013

  ____________Argyll v Moordown 12th Aug 2013

  ____________Swanmore v West Moors 5th Sept 2013

  ________August 2013

  ____________Moordown V Richmond Park 31st Aug 2013

  ____________Southbourne v Pelhams 29th August 2013

  ____________New Milton v Bournemouth 24th Aug 2013

  ____________Fordingbridge v Boscombe Cliff 17th August 2013

  ____________Broadstone-Wessex v Lymington 22nd August 2013

  ____________West Moors v Poole Park 1 Aug 2013

  ____________Christchurch v Knyveton Gardens B 3rd August 2013

  ____________Poole Open Final Day Bowls 2nd August 2013

  ____________The Bournemouth Open Mens Finals 10th Aug 2013

  ____________Swanmore I and Boscombe Cliff 15th August 2013

  ________June 2013

  ____________Moordown v Poole Park B 29th June

  ____________Electric vs Kings Park 15th June 2013

  ____________Swanmore D1 and Poole Park 13th June 2013

  ____________Branksome Park v Bournemouth 1st June 2013

  ____________Richmond Park v Broadstone-Wessex 6th June

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Alexandra Park 8th June

  ____________Branksome Park v Iford Bridge 20th June 2013

  ____________Southbourne v Fordingbridge 22nd June 2013

  ____________Redhill Park v Wimborne 27th June

  ____________Bournemouth v Verwood 4th July 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________Braeside v West Moors 4th May 2013

  ____________Poole Park v Southbourne 9th May 2013

  ____________Swanmore v New Milton 11th May 2013

  ____________Kings Park Bowls Club v Brockenhurst 15th May

  ____________Knyveton Gardens A V Pelhams 18th May 2013

  ____________Ferndown V Fordingbridge 23rd May 2013

  ____________Southbourne A v Highcliffe 25th May 2013

  ____________Highcliffe v Pelhams 30th may 2013

  ________April 2013

  ____________Boscombe Cliff V Poole Park

  ________July 2013

  ____________Iford Bridge v Milford on Sea 27th July 2013

  ____________Moordown v Milford-on-Sea 25th July 2013

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Wimborne 20th July 2013

  ____________Richmond Park v New Milton 18th July 2013

  ____________Argyll v Swanage 13th July 2013

  ____________Braeside v Swanmore 11th July 2013

  ____________Redhill Park v Wimborne 6th July 2013

  ________August 2008

  ____________New Milton v Fordingbridge 23rd Aug 08

  ____________Iford Bridge v Swanmore 30th Aug 08

  ________November 2008

  ____________Southbourne Bowls Awards 12th Nov 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________1st European Open Amateur Week 8th Jan 09

  ________May 2009

  ____________Poole Park v Bournemouth 2nd May 09

  ____________Southbourne v Lymington 7th May 09

  ____________Southbourne v Pelhams 16th May 09

  ____________Mooordown v Swanage 23rd May 09

  ____________Southbourne v Boscombe Cliff A 30th May 09

  ________June 2009

  ____________Branksome Park B v Richmond Park A 6th Jun 09

  ____________Bmth B v Swanmore and West Moors 11th Jun 09

  ____________Wimborne A v Highcliff A 20th Jun 09

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v West Moors 27th Jun 09

  ________July 2009

  ____________Highcliffe v Moordown 4th Jul 09

  ____________Bmth v New Milton Ladies 9th Jul 09

  ____________Wimborne A v Kings Park A 18th Jul 09

  ____________Argyll Ladies v Swanmore 23rd Jul 09

  ____________Poole Open Finals 31st Jul 09

  ________August 2009

  ____________Bournemouth v New Milton 1st Aug 09

  ____________Bmth Open Bowls Singles Final 8th Aug 09

  ____________ALexandra Park v Poole Park 15th Aug 09

  ____________Bournemouth v Boscombe Cliff 29th Aug 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________Ferndown v West Moors 5th Sept 09

  ________November 2009

  ____________Dolphin Indoor Bowls Club 17th Nov 09

  ________May 2010

  ____________Verwood Bowling Club 90th Anniversary 1st May 10

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Wimborne 8th May 10

  ____________Poole Park v Ferndown 13th May 10

  ____________Christchurch v Ringwood 22nd May 10

  ____________Redhill Park v Branksome Park 29th May 10

  ________June 2010

  ____________Poole Park C v Argyll A 5th Jun 10

  ____________Bournemouth v Branksome Park 12th Jun 10

  ____________Moordown and Broadstone Ladies Bowls

  ____________West Moors v Argyll 26th Jun 10

  ____________Moors v Argyll 26th Jun 10

  ________July 2010

  ____________Highcliffe v Christchurch 3rd Jul 10

  ____________Argyll v Pelhams 15th Jul 10

  ____________Branksome Park v Poole Park 10th Jul 10

  ____________Ringwood v Christchurch 24th Jul 10

  ____________Southbourne v Mayor's team 28th Jul 10

  ____________Redhill Park v Poole Park 29th Jul 10

  ________August 2010

  ____________Bowlaway Final J Eatwell v I Button 6th Aug 10

  ____________Bournemouth Open Finalists 7th Aug 10

  ____________New Milton v Redhill and Pelhams 26th Aug 10

  ________September 2010

  ____________Iford Bridge v Poole Park 2nd Sept 10

  ____________Iford Bridge v Poole Park 5th Sept 10

  ____________Knyverton v Poole 11th Sept 10

  ________November 2010

  ____________BandDWBA Annual Luncheon 3rd Nov 10

  ________April 2011

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Bournemouth 30th Apr 11

  ________May 2011

  ____________Richmond Park v Poole Park 5th May 11

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Ringwood A 7th May 11

  ____________Redhill Park v Lymington 12th May 11

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Broadstone West 14th May 11

  ____________Pelhams v Shelley Park 19th May 11

  ____________Swanmore v Electric 21st May 11

  ____________Shelley Park v Braeside 26th May 11

  ____________Bournemouth v Southbourne 27th May 11

  ________June 2011

  ____________Richmond Park v Moordown 4th Jun 11

  ____________Kings Park V Pelhams ladies 9th Jun 11

  ____________Branksome Park v Southbourne 11th Jun 11

  ____________Swanmore v Ferndown 16th Jun 11

  ____________Redhill Park v West Moors 18th Jun 11

  ____________Bournemouth v Branksome Ladies 23rd Jun 11

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Braeside 25th Jun 11

  ____________Argyll v Richmond Park I Ladies C Division

  ________July 2011

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Kings Park 2nd Jul 11

  ____________Southbourne v New Milton Ladies 7th Jul 11

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Alexandra Park 9th Jul 11

  ____________Christchurch v New Milton Ladies 21st Jul 11

  ____________Iford Bridge v Poole Park A 23rd Jul 11

  ____________Wimborne v Iford Bridge Ladies 29th Jul 11

  ____________New Milton v Broadstone Wessex 30th Jul 11

  ________August 2011

  ____________Moordown v Highcliffe 5th Aug 11

  ____________Branksome park v Wimborne A 6th Aug 11

  ____________Christchurch v Wimborne 20th Aug 11

  ____________Highcliffe v Pelhams Ladies 25th Aug 11

  ____________Braeside v Braeside A 27th Aug 11

  ________September 2011

  ____________Alexandra Park v Braeside Ladies 1st Sept 11

  ____________Ringwood v Boscombe Cliff 3rd Sept 11

  ____________Southborne v Poole Park 8th Sept 11

  ________November 2011

  ____________Bournemouth and District Woman Bowls 9th Nov 11

  ________May 2008

  ____________Highcliffe v Swanage 17th May 08

  ____________Swanmore v Braeside 25th May 08

  ____________Redhill Park v Kings Park 31st May 08

  ____________Iford Bridge v Fordingbridge 11th May 08

  ________June 2012

  ____________Bmth Electric v Fordingbridge 2nd June 2012

  ____________Moordown v Highcliffe 23rd June 2012

  ____________Kings Park v Argyll 9th June 2012

  ____________Moordown v Bournemouth Ladies 14 June 2012

  ____________Swanmore v West Moors 16th June

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Milford on Sea 29th June

  ____________Poole Park v Verwood 21st June 2012

  ________April 2012

  ____________Alexandra Park v Boscombe Cliff 28th Apr 12

  ________May 2012

  ____________Braeside v Swanmore 24th May 12

  ____________Knyverton Gardens v Wimborne 5th May 12

  ____________Iford Bridge V Kings Park Ladies 31st May 2012

  ____________Southbourne v Poole Park 26th May 2012

  ____________Ladies Division A Pelhams v Southbourne

  ____________Richmond Park v Redhill Park

  ____________Poole Park v Ringwood 19th May

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Branksome Park 12th May 2012

  ________July 2012

  ____________Highcliffe v Ferndown 5th July 2012

  ____________Pelham v Braeside 3rd July 2012

  ____________Richmond Park v Lymington 26th July 2012

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Knyveton Gardens 21st July 2012

  ____________Iford bridge v Richmond Park 14th July 2012

  ____________Shelley Park v Argyll 12th July 2012

  ____________Christchurch v New Milton 19th July 2012

  ____________Southbourne A v Poole Park 28th July 2012

  ________August 2012

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v Wimborne 2nd August 2012

  ____________Bournemouth v Alexandra Park 4th August 2012

  ____________New Milton v Lymington 18th August 2012

  ____________Breaside v Poole Park A 25th August 2012

  ____________Branksome Park V Bmth Ladies C Division 30th Aug

  ____________Southbourne v West Moors 16th August 2012

  ____________New Milton v Fordingbridge 23rd Aug 2012

  ________September 2012

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Branksome Park 1st Sept 2012

  ____________Ferndown v Pelhams 6th Sept 2012

  ________September 2014

  ____________Broadstone Wessex v West Moors 11th Sept 14

  ________________Broadstone Wessex v Highcliffe 11th Sept

  ____________Bournemouth v Argyll 4th September 2014

  ________April 2015

  ____________Alexandra Park V Poole Park 25th April 2015

  ________July 2015

  ____________Richmond Park v Braeside 30th July 2015

  ____________Redhill Park v Pelhams 2nd july

  ____________Boscombe Cliff v Broadstone Wessex 18th July

  ____________Kings Park v Wimborne A 4th July 2015

  ____________Highcliffe v Braeside 9th July 2015

  ____________Argyll v Lymington 11th July 2015

  ____________Southbourne v Poole Park 16th July 2015

  ____________Braeside v Fordingbridge 25th July 2015

  ____________Branksome Park v Boscombe Cliff 23rd July 2015

  ________August 2015

  ____________Poole Park v Braeside 29th August 2015

  ____________New Milton and Iford Bridge 27th August 2015

  ____________Ringwood v Milford 22nd August 2015

  ____________Alexandra Park Bowls Club 22nd August 2015

  ____________Wimborne v Broadstone Wessex 20th Aug 2015

  ____________Ferndown v Swanage 15 Aug 2015

  ____________Swanmore V Boscombe Cliff 13th August 2015

  ____________Knyveton Gardens v Southbourne 1st August

  ________Southbourne v New Milton 19th may 2016

  ____Boxing

  ________Steve Bendall 15th Nov 2013

  ________March 2008

  ____________Trinidad Amateur Boxing Club 6th Mar 08

  ____________Oakmead Boxing Club 8th Mar 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Trinidad Boxing Club 26th Jun 08

  ____________Steve Bendall 26th Jun 08

  ________October 2009

  ____________Amateur Boxing at the Opera House 17th Oct 09

  ________June 2010

  ____________Chinese Boxing 10th Jun 10

  ________April 2011

  ____________Simon Millward 11th Apr 11

  ________May 2011

  ____________Sam Morrison 22nd May 11

  ________June 2011

  ____________Oakmead Amateur Boxing Club 16th Jun 11

  ________Steve Bendall 26th January 2013

  ________Denise Castle

  ________Ferndown Amateur Boxing Club 23rd Oct 2015

  ____Cricket

  ________July 2017

  ____________New Milton v Andover 2nd July

  ________July 2016

  ____________Bournemouth CC v Andover CC 16th July 16

  ____________Dorset v Staffordshire 10th July 2016

  ____________Lymington v Bashley 9th July 16

  ____________Lymington v Alton 2nd July 16

  ________June 2017

  ____________Lashings All Stars v Bournemouth XI

  ____________new milton v bashley 10th june 17

  ____________New Milton v Bashley 19th June 17

  ____________Bournemouth v Liphook and Ripsley 3rd June

  ________May 2017

  ____________New Milton V Lymington 27th May 17

  ________June 2015

  ____________Bournemouth v Totton Eling Southern Electric

  ____________Bournemouth v Andover 13th June 2015

  ________May 2015

  ____________Bashley v Lymington 23rd May 2015

  ____________Bournemouth v Hartley 16th May 2015

  ________July 2014

  ____________Dorset cricketer Michael Porter

  ____________Dorset v Oxfordshire 20th July 2014

  ____________New Milton v Hook and Newnham Basics

  ____________Wimborne and Colehill v Ferndown Weyfarers

  ____________Bashley v Burridge 4th July 2015

  ________June 2014

  ____________Dorset v Devon 9th June 2014

  ____________Broadstone v Swanage Cricket 7th June 2014

  ____________Bournemouth v Andover 14th June 2014

  ____________Parley v Goatacre 8th June 2014

  ____________Parley v Ferndown 14th June 2014

  ____________New Milton v Bournemouth 21st June 2014

  ____________Parley CC v Great and Little Tew CC

  ________May 2014

  ____________Bashley Rydal v Totton and Elling 31st May 2014

  ____________Parley v Stalbridge 17th May 2014

  ____________New Milton v Hursley Park 17th May 2014

  ____________Dorset v Wales 4th May 2014

  ________July 2013

  ____________Bashley v Ventnor 27th July 2013

  ____________Bournemouth v Havent 13th July 2013

  ____________New Milton vs Andover 6th July 2013

  ________March 2008

  ____________The Cricket School 20th Mar 08

  ________Cricket Year 2000

  ____________Dorset County v Glamorgan 21st Jun 00

  ________May 2008

  ____________Parley v Suttoners 3rd May 08

  ____________Dorset over 50s Cricket Team 15th May 08

  ____________New Milton V Burridge 17th May 08

  ____________Christchurch v Parley 18th May 08

  ____________Wimborne and Colehill v Blandford 17th May 08

  ____________Suttoners v Weymouth 25th May 08

  ____________Bournemouth v Chirstchurch 25th May 08

  ____________Bashley v Hursley 24th May 08

  ____________Parley v Blandford 31st May 08

  ____________Poole Town v Broadstone 11th May 08

  ____________Bashley Rydal v Hampshire Academy 10th May 08

  ____________Bashley v Easton 31st May 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Wayfarers v Weymouth 5th Jul 08

  ____________Dorset v Devon Rain Covers 6th Jul 08

  ____________Bashley v South Wiltshire 5th Jul 08

  ____________Dorset v Devon 7th Jul 08

  ____________Dorset v Devon 8th Jul 08

  ____________Cranborne v Bournemouth 13th Jul 08

  ____________Broadstone v Poole Town 12th Jul 08

  ____________Bournemouth v Totton 19th Jul 08

  ____________Blandford v Wimborne and Colehill 19th Jul 08

  ____________Parley v Christchurch 20th Jul 08

  ____________New Milton v Purbrook 26th Jul 08

  ____________Broadstone v Blandford 26th Jul 08

  ____________British Gas v Meyrick Park 28th Jul 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________Suttoners v Poole Town 2nd Aug 08

  ____________Dorset v Cornwall 3rd Aug 08

  ____________Bashley v St Symondians 2nd Aug 08

  ____________Daily Echo v Mayor 8th Aug 08

  ____________Dorset v Oxfordshire 17th Aug 08

  ____________Bashley v Bournemouth 16th Aug 08

  ____________Meyrick Park v British Gas 21st Aug 08

  ____________Studland v Bournemouth 24th Aug 08

  ____________Hampshire XI v PCA Masters 25th Aug 08

  ____________Bournemouth v Hampshire Academy 23rd Aug 08

  ____________New Milton v Lymington 30th Aug 08

  ________April 2009

  ____________Dorset v Wiltshire 5th Apr 09

  ________May 2009

  ____________Bashley v Lymington 2nd May 09

  ____________Poole Town v Weymouth 2nd May 09

  ____________Bournemouth v Henstridge 3rd May 09

  ____________Caroline Atkins 6th May 09

  ____________Suttoners v Wimborne and Colehill 9th May 09

  ____________Bmth v St Cross Symondians 8th May 09

  ____________Parley v Wayfarers 16th May 09

  ____________Bmth v Portsmouth and Southsea 16th May 09

  ____________New Milton v Hursley Park 23rd May 09

  ____________Kingston Lacy v St Georges 25th May 09

  ____________Bmth v Totton and Eling 30th May 09

  ____________Christchurch v Kingston Lacy 31st May 09

  ________June 2009

  ____________Bashley v St Cross 6th Jun 09

  ____________Suttoners v Blandford 6th Jun 09

  ____________Bournemouth v St Georges 7th Jun 09

  ____________Parley v Poole Town 13th Jun 09

  ____________Christchurch v Bmth 14th Jun 09

  ____________Bmth v Bashley 13th Jun 09

  ____________Wimborne and Colehill v Wayfarers 20th Jun 09

  ____________Bmth v Alton 27th Jun 09

  ____________Parley v Stalbridge 27th Jun 09

  ________July 2009

  ____________Kingston Lacy v Parley 5th Jul 09

  ____________Parley v Hensbridge 12th Jul 09

  ____________Suttoners v Broadstone 18th Jul 09

  ____________Christchurch v Cranborne 19th Jul 09

  ____________Bmth v Havant 25th Jul 09

  ____________Poole Town v Suttoners 25th Jul 09

  ________August 2009

  ____________Bournemouth v Blandford 2nd Aug 09

  ____________Gordon Greenidge Opens Nets 11th Aug 09

  ____________Parley v Blandford 22nd Aug 09

  ____________Wayfarers Robbie Stammas 25th Aug 09

  ________May 2010

  ____________Bmth v Hampshire Academy 1st May 10

  ____________New Milton v Hook 15th May 10

  ____________Parley v Ferndown 16th May 10

  ____________Parley 2nds v Pokesdown 23rd May 10

  ____________Bournemouth v South Wilts 29th May 10

  ________June 2010

  ____________Parley v Blandford 12th Jun 10

  ____________Cranborne v Parley 13th Jun 10

  ____________Broadstone v Parley 19th Jun 10

  ____________Ferndown Wayfarers v Stalbridge 26th Jun 10

  ________July 2010

  ____________Poole Town v Weymouth 2nd Jul 10

  ____________Kingston Lacy v Blandford 18th Jul 10

  ____________Bowler Jack Leach 20th Jul 10

  ____________Cranbourne v Bournemouth 11th Jul 10

  ____________Parley v Swanage 25th Jul 10

  ________August 2010

  ____________Ferndown Wayfarers v Bmth 15th Aug 10

  ____________Invitation XI v Lashings XI 30th Aug 10

  ________September 2010

  ____________Dorset v Lincolnshire 5th Sept 10

  ____________Dorset v Lincolnshire 6th Sept 10

  ____________Dorset v Lincolnshire 7th Sept 10

  ____________Dorset v Lincolnshire 8th Sept 10

  ________April 2011

  ____________Bashley v Hampshire 30th Apr 2011

  ________May 2011

  ____________Cranborne v Shillingstone 1st May 11

  ____________Bournemouth v Parley 15th May 11

  ____________Bournemouth v Alton 21st May 11

  ____________Cranborne v Wayfarers 29th May 11

  ________June 2011

  ____________Bournemouth v Hampshire 4th Jun 11

  ____________Wareham Cricket team on Cricket AM 7th Jun 11

  ____________Poole Town v Ferndown Wayfarers 11th Jun 11

  ____________Poole Town v Wimborne and Colehill 25th Jun 11

  ________July 2011

  ____________Suttoners v Parley 2nd Jul 11

  ____________Bournemouth v Shillingstone 24th Jul 11

  ____________Ferndown Wayfarers v Cranbourne 31st Jul 11

  ________August 2011

  ____________Cranborne V Parley 7th Aug 11

  ________May 2012

  ____________Bournemouth v Ferndown Wayfarers 6th May 12

  ________June 2008

  ____________Parley v Old Blandfordians 8th Jun 08

  ____________Suttoners v Wimborne and Colehiil 7th Jun 08

  ____________Dorset U13s v Buckinghamshire 9th Jun 08

  ____________Matt Thomas Swanage Player 9th Jun 08

  ____________Poole V Blandford 14th Jun 08

  ____________Christchurch v Kingston Lacy 15th Jun 08

  ____________Bournemouth v Bashley 14th Jun 08

  ____________Rob Newman Goadsby Team Cricket 18th June 08

  ____________New Milton v Rowledge 21st Jun 08

  ____________Studland V Poole Town 28th Jun 08

  ____________Poole Town v Weymouth 28th Jun 08

  ____________Bournemouth v Havant 28th Jun 08

  ____________Wimborne and Colehill v Parley 21st Jun 08

  ____________Kingston Lacy v Bournemouth 1st Jun 08

  ________June 2007

  ____________Bournemouth v Bashley 2nd

  ____________Bournemouth V Christchurch 3rd

  ____________Parley V Sherbourne 2nd

  ____________Poole v Cranborne 10th

  ____________Suttoners v Broadstone 9th

  ____________Fernhill New Milton 23rd

  ________June 2013

  ____________Bournemouth v Bashley 29th June 2013

  ____________Bashley v Lymington 15th June 2013

  ____________Bashley v Totton 1st June 2013

  ____________Lymington v South Wilts 8th June

  ____________Lymington v Bournemouth 22nd June 2013

  ________July 2007

  ____________Dorset v Cheshire 8th

  ____________Poole v Bournemouth 8th

  ____________Bmth v Totton and Eling 14th

  ____________Mudeford v Poole Town 15th

  ____________Bosc v Sturminster and Hinton 29th

  ________April 2013

  ____________Bashley Cricket Training

  ________August 2007

  ____________Mayor of Bmth v Rias 10th Aug

  ____________Champion Of Champion Final 2nd

  ____________Mayor of Bmth v Echo 3rd Aug

  ____________Bournemouth v Bashley 4th Aug

  ____________Lymington 200th Anniversary 19th

  ________May 2013

  ____________Dorset v Staffordshire 26th May 2013

  ____________Bournemouth v South Wilts 4th May 2013

  ____________New Milton v Hook and Newnham Basics 11th May

  ____________Bournemouth Cricket Club V Alton 18th May

  ________July 2015

  ____________New Milton v Hartley Wintley 11th July 2015

  ________May 2016

  ____________Parley v Poole Town 28th May 2016

  ____________Dorset v Hampshire 19th May 2016

  ________June 2016

  ____________Bmth CC v Basingstoke and North Hants 26 June 16

  ____________Bashley v New Milton 11th june

  ____________BranksomeBournemouthCCvPortsmouthCC 040616

  ____Croquet

  ________September 2009

  ____________Presidents Cup 11th Sept 09

  ____Cycling

  ________The World Team Cycle Speedway Cup 2015

  ________Tour of Britain New Forest 10th Sept

  ________April 2008

  ____________Macmillan Bike Ride Launch 5th Apr 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Three Boys on a Bike 2nd May 08

  ____________Jeremy Lewis 3rd May 08

  ____________Life Education Charity Bike Ride 18th May 08

  ____________Clive Rogers 30th May 08

  ____________Richard Adams and Maurice Snook 31st May 08

  ____________Robert Bird 9th May 08

  ____________Heart Foundation Bike Ride 11th May 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Anne Marie Lawrence and Lisa Southern 29th Jun 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Macmillan Dorset Bike Ride 6th Jul 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________Poole Cycle Speedway 3rd Aug 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Wimborne Bike Ride 14th Sept 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________Bournemouth BMX Club 4th Jan 09

  ________Southern BMX series 2nd June 2013

  ____Darts

  ________Rob Franks

  ________February 2008

  ____________Paul Burbidge v Adrian Lewis 28th Feb 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Mark Stapleton 13th May 08

  ________February 2009

  ____________England International Scott Mitchell 10th Feb 09

  ____England Football

  ________

  ________U16 Victory Shield England v NIreland 8th Nov 13

  ____Fencing

  ________February 2009

  ____________Nikki Barlow GB Squad 13th Feb 09

  ________February 2010

  ____________Joseph Sale 4th Feb 10

  ____Football

  ________April 2010

  ____________Danny Payne and Shaun Page 1st Apr 10

  ____________Bmth Poppies v Cowes Sports 3rd Apr 10

  ____________Redhill v Cranleigh 4th Apr 10

  ____________Swanage and Herston v Blandford 10th Apr 10

  ____________Burton Res v Leigham Vale Res 11th Apr 10

  ____________Ferndown Forest v Shamrock 18th Apr 10

  ____________JS Bmth v Verwood Sports 25th Apr 10

  ________May 2010

  ____________Poole Town v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 3rd May 10

  ________August 2010

  ____________Hamworthy United v Lymington Town 7th Aug 10

  ____________Poole Town v Dawlish Town 14th Aug 10

  ____________Bournemouth Poppies v Highworth Town 28th Aug 10

  ________September 2010

  ____________Bashley v Chippenham 4th Sept 10

  ____________Branksome Celtic v Ferndown Forest 5th Sept 10

  ____________Southbourne v Ferndown 12th Sept 10

  ____________Hamworthy United v Verwood Town 18th Sept 10

  ____________Ensbury Park v Pottery Slades Farm 19th Sept 10

  ____________Poole Town v Thame United 25th Sept 10

  ____________Ringwood v Kavell 26th Sept 10

  ____________Daniel Rose 28th Sept 10

  ________October 2010

  ____________Wimborne v Gosport 2nd Oct 10

  ____________West Moors v Branksome 3rd Oct 10

  ____________Poole Town v Bashley 9th Oct 10

  ____________James and James v Riva 10th Oct 10

  ____________Ringwood Town v Pewsey 16th Oct 10

  ____________Leigham Vale v Copy Plus 17th Oct 10

  ____________Poole Town Football Club 19th Oct 10

  ____________Poole Town v Hayes 24th Oct 10

  ____________Bmth Electric v Vienna Windows 24th Oct 10

  ____________Kingston Lacy v Stourpaine 30th Oct 10

  ________November 2010

  ____________Wimborne Town v Holt United 6th Nov 10

  ____________Lawson Builders v Southbourne 7th Nov 10

  ____________Verwood Town v Keynsham Town 13th Nov 10

  ____________Holt United v Poole Borough 13th Nov 10

  ____________Kavell Res v Walkford 21st Nov 10

  ____________Ringwood Town v Downton 27th Nov 10

  ____________Dean Park Inn Res v JP Morgan 28th Nov 10

  ________December 2010

  ____________Tiegla Tiles v AFC Leigham Val 12th Dec 10

  ____________Wimborne Town v Taunton 4th Dec 2010

  ________January 2011

  ____________Oakdale Con v Boscombe Albion 9th Jan 11

  ____________Hamworthy United v Alresford Town 8th Jan 11

  ____________Wimborne Town v Brdigewater 15th Jan 11

  ____________Bmth Sports v West Moors 16th Jan 11

  ____________Victoria Park Royals v Fiveways 23rd Jan 11

  ____________Poole Town v St Ives 22nd Jan 11

  ____________Lovitt v Westvale 30th Jan 11

  ____________Christchurch v Poole Town FC 29th Jan 11

  ________February 2011

  ____________Wimborne Town v Andover 5th Feb 11

  ____________Strouden Sports v Oakdale Con 6th Feb 11

  ____________Poole Town v Spennymoor 12th Feb 11

  ____________Redhill v CF Bournemouth 13th Feb 11

  ____________Poppies v Totton and Elling 19th Feb 11

  ____________Queens Park v Branksome Railway 20th Feb 11

  ____________Wimborne v Wessex 27th Feb 11

  ____________Fiveways v Mount 27th Feb 11

  ________March 2011

  ____________Poole Town v Torpoint Athletic 5th Mar 11

  ____________Bmth Sports v Oakdale Reserves 6th Mar 11

  ____________Shoulder of Mutton v Queens Park 13th Mar 11

  ____________Poole Town v Totton and Eling 12th Mar 11

  ____________Hamworthy United v Bemerton Heath 19th Mar 11

  ____________Copyplus v Redhill 20th Mar 11

  ____________Poole Town v Whitley Bay 26th Mar 11

  ____________AFC Westvale v Wallisdown Con 27th Mar 11

  ________April 2011

  ____________Whitley Bay v Poole FA Vase Semi Final 2nd Apr 11

  ____________Kavell v Bmth 10th Apr 11

  ____________Bashley v Brackley Town 9th Apr 11

  ____________Wimborne v Frome 17th Apr 11

  ____________Poole Bay v New Milton 17 Apr 11

  ____________Wallisdown Con v KC Transport 24th Apr 11

  ____________Hamworthy Utd v Brading Town 23rd Apr 11

  ________December 2004

  ____________Leigham Vale v Charminster Saints Reserves

  ________August 2011

  ____________Bashley v Banbury 20th Aug 11

  ________September 2011

  ____________Wimborne Town v Godalming Town 3rd Sept 11

  ____________Hollies v Victoria Park Royals 4th Sept 11

  ____________Poppies v Romsey 10th Sept 11

  ____________Throop United v Kings Park 11th Sept 11

  ____________Poole Town v Kingstonian 17th Sept 11

  ____________Ensbury Park v Magdon Scaffolding 18th Sept 11

  ____________Wimborne v Halesowen 24th Sept 11

  ____________Branksome Con v Queens Park 25th Sept 11

  ________October 2011

  ____________Poppies v Truro City 1st Oct 11

  ____________Rias v AC FC 2nd Oct 11

  ____________Wimborne Town v Sholing 8th Oct 11

  ____________Vienna Windows v Verwood Social 9th Oct 11

  ____________Verwood Town v Andover New Street 15th Oct 11

  ____________Kavell v Bournemouth Athletic 16th Oct 11

  ____________Ace v A and T Athletic 23rd Oct 11

  ____________Southbourne v Rias 30th Oct 11

  ____________Christchurch v Blackfield and Langley 29th Oct 11

  ________November 2011

  ____________Christchurch v Hamworthy United 5th Nov 11

  ____________Ferndown Forest v Potery United 6th Nov 11

  ____________Wimborne Town v Abingdon Utd 12th Nov 11

  ____________Kavel v New Star 13th Nov 11

  ____________Christchurch v Melksham Town 19th Nov 11

  ____________Winkton v AFC Bransgore 27th Nov 11

  ____________Hamworthy Utd v Blackfield 26th Nov 11

  ________Decmeber 2011

  ____________Bmth Poppies v Barnstaple Town 3rd Dec 11

  ____________Tavla Sports v Foresters Arms 4th Dec 11

  ____________Ringwood Town v Tadley Calleva 10th Dec 11

  ____________Queens Park v TX United 11th Dec 11

  ____________Poole Town v Tiverton 17th Dec 11

  ____________Bmth Sports Reserves v Carling Sports 18th Dec 11

  ____________Steve Cuss and Tom Killick 23rd Dec 11

  ____________Wimborne Town v Poole Town 26th Dec 11

  ________February 2012

  ____________Bmth Sports v Shoulder of Mutton 5th Feb 12

  ____________New Milton Town v Newport IOW Feb 11th 12

  ____________Poppies v Billingham Synthonia 25th Feb 12

  ____________KC Transport v Ferndown Locomotive 19th Feb 12

  ____________Hamworthy United v Brading Town 18th Feb 12

  ________January 2012

  ____________Poppies v Royston Town 21st Jan 12

  ____________Branksome Railway v Bluewood 22nd Jan 12

  ____________Verwood Town v Petersfield Town 7th Jan 12

  ____________Victoria Cross v Corfe Mullen 8th Jan 12

  ____________Poole Town v Sholing 14th Jan 12

  ____________ECP v Bransgore 15th Jan 12

  ____________Bashley v Frome Town 28th Jan 12

  ____________Kavell Res v New Milton Borough 29th Jan 12

  ________April 2012

  ____________Wimborne Town v Didcot Town 7th Apr 12

  ____________Poole Town v Wimborne Town 9th Apr 12

  ____________Poole Town v Bideford 28th Apr 12

  ________May 2012

  ____________Poole Town v Gosport Borough 7th May 12

  ________March 2012

  ____________Poole Town v Yate Town 31st Mar 12

  ____________Poppies v West Auckland Town 3rd Mar 12

  ____________Poole Town v Hungerford Town 10th Mar 12

  ____________Kings Arms v A and T Athletic 11th Mar 12

  ____________Wimborne Town v Stourport Swifts 17th Mar 12

  ________September 2012

  ____________Christchurch vs Bournemouth Poppies 22nd Sept

  ________October 2012

  ____________Poole Town v Shortwood United 13th Oct 2012

  ____________Bashley v Bideford 27th October

  ________November 2012

  ____________Bournemouth FC V GE Hamble Wessex League 3rd Nov

  ________January 2013

  ____________Poole Town FC v Yate Town 5th Jan 2013

  ________March 2013

  ____________Poole Town v Bishops Cleeve 30th March 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________Bashley FC Legends v Lashings AllStars

  ________October 2013

  ____________Poole Town v Staines Town

  ____________Hamworthy Recreation v Swanage

  ____________Wimborne Town v Marlow 5th Oct 2013

  ____________Branksome Railway v Cobham

  ____________Bournemouth Athletic v Bournemouth Electric

  ____________Poole Town v Hungerford 12th Oct

  ____________Branksome Railway v Tamerton

  ________December 2013

  ____________Branksome Railway FC v AFC Kumazi Strikers

  ____________Poole Town v Redditch 14th Dec

  ____________Bashley v Poole Town 7th Dec 2013

  ____________Tavlaspon v Ensbury Park Rangers

  ____________Kings Park Dynamos v JS West Moors

  ____________Horse and Jockey v Branksome Railway 8th Dec

  ________January 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Poppies v Hamworthy United 12th Jan

  ____________Victoria Cross v Duke of York 26th Jan

  ____________Bournemouth poppies v Totton and Eling

  ________February 2014

  ____________Branksome Railway FA Sunday cup winners

  ____________BFA Kinson Con v Bluebirds 16th Feb 2014

  ____________Ensbury Park v Tavla Sports 2nd Feb

  ____________Wimborne Town v Bishops Cleeve 1st Feb

  ____________Throop United and ARC Cleaning 9th Feb 2014

  ____________Wimborne v Cirencester 15th Feb 2014

  ________December 2014

  ____________Wimborne Town v Oxford City

  ____________Wimborne v Bashley 27th December 2014

  ________January 2015

  ____________Poole Town v Dorchester 1st January 2015

  ____________Hamworthy United v Whitchurch 10th Jan 2015

  ____________Christchurch v Verwood Town 17th Jan 2015

  ____________Wimborne Town v Larkhall Athletic 24th Jan 2015

  ________October 2015

  ____________New Milton v Buckland Athletic 31st October 2015

  ____________Gotham v Parley Sports 10th October 2015

  ________January 2016

  ____________Shaftesbury Town FC v Swanage Town 16 jan

  ____________Ringwood Town v Christchurch 23 Jan 2016

  ________April 2016

  ____________Poole Town v Bideford WINNERS 19th April 2016

  ____________Poole Town v Dunstable Town

  ________February 2016

  ____________Glenn Howes feature

  ________September 2015

  ____________Friends of Steve Moore Charity Match 20th Sept

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v Bournemouth Sports 12th Sep

  ____________Wimborne Town v Blackfield and Langley FA Cup 26th

  ________April 2015

  ____________Poole Town v St Neots 28th April 2015

  ____________Poole Town v Corby Town 25th April 2015

  ____________Hamworthy United V Christchurch 11th April 2015

  ________March 2015

  ____________Wimborne Town V Yate Town 21st March 2015

  ____________Christchurch v Whitchurch

  ____________Poole Town v Cambridge City 28th March 2015

  ________February 2015

  ____________Poole Town v St Neots Town 28th Feb 2015

  ____________Poole Town v Weymouth 7th Feb 2015

  ________November 2014

  ____________Wimborne Town FC v Hornchurch 29th Nov

  ____________Wimborne Town V Northwood FC 15th Nov 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Burnham 8th Nov 2014

  ____________Verwood Town v Fareham Town 1st Nov 2014

  ____________Verwood Town v Plymouth Parkway 22 Nov 2014

  ________October 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Histon 4th Oct 2014

  ____________Bashley v Wantage Town

  ____________Wimborne Town v Godalming Town 18th Oct 2014

  ________September 2014

  ____________Christchurch v Moneyfields 27th Sept 2014

  ____________Abbey v Rentech Repairs 7th Sept 2014

  ____________Andy Culliford benefit match at Poole Town FC

  ____________Wimborne Town v Evesham United 6th Sept

  ________________Abbey v Rentech Repairs 7th Sept 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Arlesey

  ________August 2014

  ____________Hamworthy United v Alresford 23rd Aug 2014

  ________April 2014

  ____________Hamworthy Recrestion V Merley Cobham Sports 18th A

  ____________Christchurch v Bemerton 4th April 2015

  ____________Poole Town v Cambridge City 19th April 2014

  ____________Bashley v Biggleswade Town 12th April 2014

  ____________Branksome v Queens Park 13th April 2014

  ________March 2014

  ____________Gullivers v Cobham 16th March 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Truro City 15th March 2014

  ____________Richmond Park Con v Electric 8th March 2014

  ____________Branksome Railway Hotel v Plough Inn Wellington

  ____________Smokeys v AFC Wimborne 23rd March 2014

  ____________Poole Town v Bedford Town 29th March 2014

  ____________Queens Park v Foresters Arms 30th March 2014

  ________November 2013

  ____________King's Park v Galacticos 17th Nov 2013

  ____________Verwwod Town v Alresford Town 16th Nov 2013

  ____________Poole Town and St Neots Town 16th Nov 2013

  ____________Richmond Park Con v Westover Bournemouth 9th Nov

  ____________Poole Town v Frome Town 2nd Nov 2013

  ____________Wimborne Town v Clevedon Town

  ____________Bournemouth Electric Res v Victoria Cross

  ____________Poole Town v Chippenham

  ________September 2013

  ____________Poole Town v Burnham 21st September 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v Rentech

  ____________Ferndown Loco V New Star 8th September 2013

  ____________Hamworthy Recreation v Swanage Town 7th Sept

  ____________Parley Sports v Cranborne 14th Sept 2013

  ____________Redhill v Lotus 15th Sept 2013

  ____________Pilot v Cranborne 29th September 2013

  ____________Hamworthy United v Poole Town 28th Sept 2013

  ________August 2013

  ____________Branksome Railway v Horse and Jockey

  ____________Poole Town v Weymouth 26th August 2013

  ____________Verwood Town v Christchurch 10th Aug 2013

  ____________Poole Town FC vs St Albans City 17th Aug 2013

  ________Poole Borough v Blandford 18th Aug 07

  ________September 2007

  ____________Hamworthy Res v Westlands 2nd Sept

  ____________Poole Town v Brading Town 2nd Sept

  ____________Blandford Utd v Gillingham 8th

  ____________Branksome Railway v Branksome CC 9th

  ____________Bashley FC v Merthy Tydfil 8th Sept

  ____________Poole Borough v Stur Marshall 15th

  ____________Christchurch v Fareham 15th Sept

  ____________Littledown v Heritage 16th Sept 07

  ____________Poole Town v Alton 22nd

  ____________Wallisdown Liberal v Berrans Park Avenue 23rd

  ____________Bashley v Corby Town 22nd

  ____________Bournemouth Sports Grange V Everton 23rd

  ____________Cobham Sports v Bridport 29th Sept

  ____________Cricketers v Magpies and Woosbridge 30th

  ________October 2007

  ____________Hurn Jets v Burton 7th Oct 07

  ____________JS Bournemouth v Ferndown Loco 7th

  ____________Serena Hawkes Charity Match 21st Oct

  ____________Christchurch V Moneyfields 27th Oct

  ____________Premier V Branksome 28th Oct 07

  ____________Poole v Portland 27th Oct 07

  ____________Bashley v Halesowen Town 7th Oct

  ____________New Milton v Hungerford 7th Oct

  ____________Holt United v Hamworthy United Res 6th

  ____________Poole v New Milton 13th Oct 07

  ____________Ham Rec v Westland sports 13th Oct

  ____________Roko v Hordle Spurs 14th Oct 07

  ____________Ringwood v Bemerton 20th Oct 07

  ____________Swange Herston v Blandford 20th Oct

  ________November 2007

  ____________Cranborne v Hamworthy 3rd Nov 07

  ____________Bashley v Leyton 3rd Nov 07

  ____________Hamworthy v Downton 4th Nov 07

  ____________Parkstone v Rec Athletic 4th Nov 07

  ____________VerwoodTown v United Services Portsmouth 10th Nov

  ____________Poole v Cobham 10th Nov 07

  ____________Sturminster v Holt 17th Nov 07

  ____________Branksome v Winton 18th Nov 07

  ____________Hamworthy v Poole 17th Nov 07

  ____________Swanage v Hamworthy 24th Nov 07

  ____________New Milton V Bmth Poppies 24th

  ____________Cranleigh v Bournemouthians 25th

  ____________Bashley V Leatherhead 24th Nov 07

  ________December 2007

  ____________Hamworthy v Christchurch 1st Dec

  ____________Christchurch v Eurasat 1st Dec 07

  ____________Poole Town V hamworthy United 26 Dec 07

  ____________Verwood v Whitchurch 22nd Dec 07

  ____________Wimborne Town V Christchurch

  ____________Bashley v Bedford 1st Dec 07

  ____________Pinocchio v Lectus Res 16th Dec 07

  ________February 2008

  ____________Poppies v Totton 2nd Feb 08

  ____________Poppies v VTFC 7th Feb 08

  ____________AFC Verwood v Burns Lettings 17th Feb 08

  ____________Christchurch v Hayling Island 17th Feb 08

  ____________Poole Town v Bmth Poppies 23rd Feb 08

  ____________Hollies United v JS Bmth Sports 24th Feb 08

  ____________AFC Verwood v Burns Lettings 17 Feb 08

  ____________Lovett v Fiveways 10th Feb 08

  ____________Winton v Brazilians 3rd Feb 08

  ________April 2008

  ____________Wimborne v Poole 5th Apr 08

  ____________Bashley v Rugby 5th Apr 08

  ____________Leigham Vale v Ace Fabrication 6th Apr 08

  ____________Queens Park v Old Bmth 13th Apr 08

  ____________Ringwood v Cowes 12th Apr 08

  ____________Wimborne v Downton 19th Apr 08

  ____________Bashley v Mangotsfield 19th Apr 08

  ____________Priory v Falcons 19th Apr 08

  ____________Hamworthy United v Brading Town 26th Apr 08

  ____________Parley Sports v Kinson Conservatives 27th Apr 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Moneyfields v Wimborne 3rd May 08

  ____________Corporate 5-A-Side Tournament 16th May 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Poppies v Calne Town 6th Sept 08

  ____________Bashley v Stourbridge 6th Sept 08

  ____________Burns Lettings v Mercury 7th Sept 08

  ____________Christchurch v Petersfield Town 20th Sept 08

  ____________Branksome Hotel v Cranleigh 21st Sept 08

  ____________Mercury v Bmth Electric 28th Sept 08

  ____________New MIlton v VT 27th Sept 08

  ____________Bashley v Maidenhead 27th Sept 08

  ________January 2008

  ____________Hamworthy v Westside 6 Jan 08

  ____________New Milton V Alton Town 5 Jan 08

  ____________Bashley V Chippenham 12 Jan 08

  ____________Poole Bay v Bell Plumbing 12 Jan 08

  ____________Poole Town V AFC Totton 12 Jan 08

  ____________Poole Town V Consett 19 Jan 08

  ____________Fox v Aspect 28th Jan 08

  ____________Poppies v Christchurch 26th Jan 08

  ____________Bashley v Swindon Supermarine 1 Jan 08

  ________October 2008

  ____________Burns Lettings v Shoulder of Mutton 4th Oct 08

  ____________Poole Town v Romsey 4th Oct 08

  ____________Bournemouth Electric v NBC Dragons 12th Oct 08

  ____________Poppies v Fareham 11th Oct 08

  ____________Poppies v Laverstock and Ford 18t Oct 08

  ____________Verwood v White Heather 19th Oct 08

  ________November 2008

  ____________QP Athletic v QP Athletic Reserves 1st Nov 08

  ____________Wimborne v Wooton Bassett 15th Nov 08

  ____________Bmth Poppies v Bemerton Harlequins 1st Nov 08

  ____________Bmth Electric v Ajax LC 16th Nov 08

  ____________Bashley v Merthyr Tydfil 15th Nov 08

  ____________Bmth Electric v Brank Cons 23rd Nov 08

  ____________Hamworthy United v Bemerton 23rd Nov 08

  ____________Verwood v Angel 30th Nov 08

  ____________Wimborne Town v Moneyfields 29th Nov 08

  ________March 2008

  ____________Branksome v Redhill 1st Mar 08

  ____________Bashley v Yate Town 1st Mar 08

  ____________Ringwood v Moneyfields 8th Mar 08

  ____________Wimborne V Ringwood 15th Mar 08

  ____________Poppies v Horndean 22nd Mar 08

  ____________Poole v Cowes 29th Mar 08

  ____________Winton v Newtown 30th Mar 08

  ____________Bashley v Hemel Hempstead 29th Mar 08

  ____________Harrington v JP Morgan 8th Mar 08

  ____________Hamworthy v Hamble 1st Mar 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Hamworthy United v Gosport Borough 12th Jul 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________New Milton v Lymington Town 25th Aug 08

  ____________Bashley v Banbury 30th Aug 08

  ____________Poole Town v Fareham Town 10th Aug 08

  ____________Bashley v Halesowen 23rd Aug 08

  ________December 2008

  ____________Christchurch v New Milton 6th Dec 08

  ____________Spire Broadway v Kinson Con 7th Dec 08

  ____________Poppies v Lymington Town 13th Dec 08

  ____________Magpie Reserves v Queens Park 14th Dec 08

  ____________Hamworthy United v Christchurch 20th Dec 08

  ____________Kinson Con v Branksome Railway 21st Dec 08

  ____________Derbys Corner v Mercury 21st Dec 08

  ____________Hamworthy Utd v Poole Town 27th Dec 08

  ____________BAshley v Chippenham town 27th Dec 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________Christchurch v Hamworthy 3rd Jan 09

  ____________AFC Stourvale v Icomm 4th Jan 09

  ____________Poole Town v Hamble 11th Jan 09

  ____________Chaseside v Bar Vin 11th Jan 09

  ____________Poppies v Moneyfields 17th Jan 09

  ____________Branksome Railway v Hordle 18th Jan 09

  ____________Cristchurch v FC Clacton 24th Jan 09

  ____________Horse and Jockey v Boscombe Celtics 25th Jan 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________Hamworthy v Brading Town 1st Jan 09

  ____________Heritage v Branksome 1st Jan 09

  ____________Hamworthy United v VT 7th Feb 09

  ____________Cranleigh v Bransgore 8th Feb 09

  ____________Wimborne Town v Horndean 14th Feb 09

  ____________White Heather v Joscelyne 15th Feb 09

  ____________Verwood Town v Farnborough NE 21st Feb 09

  ____________AFC Face v AFC Ringwood 22nd Feb 09

  ____________Wimborne Town v Newport 28th Feb 09

  ________March 2009

  ____________TX United v Bournemouth Athletic 1st Mar 09

  ____________New Milton v Wimborne Town 7th Mar 09

  ____________Westvale v Banter 8th Mar 09

  ____________Bmth Poppies v Poole Town 14th Mar 09

  ____________Branksome Railway v Bmth Electric 15th Mar 09

  ____________Joscelyne Builders FC v AFC Verwood 22nd Mar 09

  ____________Bashley v Evesham United 21st Mar 09

  ____________Hamworthy United v Cowes Sports 28th Mar 09

  ____________Leigham Vale v Horse and Jockey 29th Mar 09

  ________April 2009

  ____________Womans Football League 1st Apr 09

  ____________Poole Town v Moneyfields 4th Apr 09

  ____________Poole Town v VT FC 11th Apr 09

  ____________Wallisdown Lib v Bmth Electric 12th Apr 09

  ____________Hamworthy v Brockenhurst 18th Apr 09

  ____________Rec Athletic v Walkford 19th Apr 09

  ____________Banter v Queens Park 26th Apr 09

  ________August 2009

  ____________Poole Town v New Milton 8th Aug 09

  ____________Poppies v Highworth Town 15th Aug 09

  ____________Bashley v Clevedon town 22nd Aug 09

  ____________Poole Town v Barnstaple 29th Aug 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________Wimborne v Fareham 5th Sept 09

  ____________Marc Burrows Memorial Day 6th Sept 09

  ____________Broadway Elec v Wallisdown Lib 6th Sept 09

  ____________JS Bmth Sports v Dorset Knob 13th Sept 09

  ____________Christchurch v Alton Town 12th Sept 09

  ____________JS Bmth Sports Res v Bluewood Ath 20th Sept 09

  ____________Hamworthy v Romsey 19th Sept 09

  ____________Bashley v Gloucester City 26th Sept 09

  ____________Kinson Con v Darbys Corner 27th Sept 09

  ________October 2009

  ____________Kavell Reserves v Strouden Sports 4th Oct 09

  ____________Darbys Corner v Kavell 11th Oct 09

  ____________Christchurch v Laverstock and Ford 10th Oct 09

  ____________Tiegla Tiles v Branksome Celtic 18th Oct 09

  ____________Poole Town FC v Cowes Sports 17th Oct 09

  ____________Christchurch v Wimborne 24th Oct 09

  ____________Horse and Jockey v Fiveways 25th Oct 09

  ____________Hamworthy United v Blackfield 31st Oct 09

  ________November 2009

  ____________Tradeprice v Harbourside 1st Nov 09

  ____________Bmth Poppies v Laverstock 7th Nov 09

  ____________Wallisdown Liberal v Foresters Arms 15th Nov 09

  ____________Verwood Town v Downton 14th Nov 09

  ____________Pottery United v Priory Quays Res 22nd Nov 09

  ____________Poole v Romsey 22nd Nov 09

  ____________Littledown v Branksome 29th Nov 09

  ____________Wimborne Town v Moneyfields 28th Nov 09

  ________December 2009

  ____________Poppies v Alresford 5th Dec 09

  ____________Bashley v Crawley Town 12th Dec 09

  ____________Lovett v Queens Park Rovers 13th Dec 09

  ____________Poole Town v Hamworthy 26th Dec 09

  ________January 2010

  ____________Hamworthy United v Wimborne Town 2nd Jan 10

  ____________Wimborne v Blackfield and Langley 16th Jan 10

  ____________Verwood SSC v Ace Fabrication 17th Jan 10

  ____________Christchurch v Totton and Eling 23rd Jan 10

  ____________Oakdale Cons v Lovett 24th Jan 10

  ____________Poole Town v Moneyfields 30th Jan 10

  ________February 2010

  ____________Hamworthy Utd v Alton 6th Feb 10

  ____________Canford v Talbot Pub 7th Feb 10

  ____________Poole Town v Alton Town 13th Feb 10

  ____________Aspect v Boscombe Celtic 14th Feb 10

  ____________Bashley v Merthyr Tydfil 20th Feb 10

  ____________Wallisdown Liberals v Bmth Sports 21st Feb 10

  ________March 2010

  ____________Hamworthy United v Alresford 27th Mar 10

  ____________Tradeprice UK v AFC Burns Lettings 7th Mar 10

  ____________Poole Town v Brading Town 6th Mar 10

  ____________Littledown v AFC Burton 14th Mar 10

  ____________Ringwood Town v Shaftesbury 13th Mar 10

  ____________Hamworthy United v Christchurch 20th Mar 10

  ____Golf

  ________July 2007

  ________August 2007

  ____________Mel Buxton 14th Aug 07

  ____________Henrietta Brockway 25th Aug 07

  ________September 2007

  ____________Alliss Merlo Pro Celeb Tournament 3rd

  ____________Beckford Bowl Final 9th Sept 07

  ____________Sunshine Challenge

  ________October 2007

  ____________Sunshine Challenge Finalists 4th Oct

  ____________Callaway Challenge 8th Oct 07

  ________April 2008

  ____________Bournemouth v Poole 7th Apr 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________National Pro-Am Championship 3rd Jun 06

  ____________Bournemouth Open Golf Tournament 7th Jun 08

  ____________Martyn Thompson 20th Jun 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Open Golf at Ferndown 2nd Jul 08

  ____________Legends Golf Classic 2nd Jul 08

  ____________Charity Golf Day Cheque 2nd Jul 08

  ____________Hospitality Action Golf Event 7th Jul 08

  ____________Ben Small 11th Jul 08

  ________February 2008

  ____________Danny Read 8th Feb 08

  ____________Ben Welch at Remedy GOlf Club 12th Feb 08

  ________January 2008

  ____________Lee James 30th Jan 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________Helen Davis and Georgia Hall 1st Aug 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Sunshine Challenge 21st Sept 08

  ________October 2008

  ____________Sunshine Golf Challenge 6th Oct 08

  ____________Bmth and Mayrick Park Team 12th Oct 08

  ____________Tim Allen teaches Ian Wadley 9th Oct 08

  ________December 2008

  ____________Bmth Alliance Golf trophy presentation

  ________January 2009

  ____________Neil Pike 8th Jan 09

  ____________James Baldwin 8th Jan 09

  ________May 2009

  ____________Golfer Kevin Spurgeon 22nd May 09

  ____________Dorset County Golf Team 31st May 09

  ________June 2009

  ____________Murray Foundation Celebrity Golf Day 5th Jun 09

  ________October 2009

  ____________Sunshine Challenge Steve Sidney 10th Oct 09

  ____________Sunshine Challenge Peter Coburn 11th Oct 09

  ____________Sunshine Challenge Anthony Jackson 12th Oct 09

  ____________Peter Coburn 15th Oct 09

  ____________Steve Sidney 15th Oct 09

  ____________Anthony Allen 15th Oct 09

  ________November 2009

  ____________Gary Emerson 17th Nov 09

  ________June 2010

  ____________Matthew Purchase and Paragolfer 8th Jun 10

  ________October 2010

  ____________Martin Cummings and Kevin Garwood 19th Oct 10

  ________March 2011

  ____________Dan Clark 1st Mar 11

  ____________Shaun Webster and Kevin Garwood 14th Mar 11

  ________July 2011

  ____________Dorset Golf Team 17th Jul 11

  ________February 2012

  ____________Georgia Hall 3rd Feb 12

  ________March 2008

  ____________Bill Kent 9th Mar 08

  ________April 2012

  ____________Gary Emerson 26th Apr 12

  ________June 2015

  ____________Regional qualifying for The Open 22nd June 2015

  ____Handball

  ________August 2015

  ____________Handball Championships 2015

  ________August 2013

  ____________The British Beach Handball Championships

  ____Horse Trials

  ________March 2008

  ____________Somerley Park Horse Trials 26th Mar 08

  ________March 2010

  ____________Somerley Park Horse Trials 30th Mar 10

  ________March 2011

  ____________Somerley Park International 29th Mar 11

  ________February 2012

  ____________Point To Point 26th Feb 12

  ____International Football

  ________England v Canada at Dean Court Nov 12 2014

  ________England v Belarus Womens World Cup qualifier

  ________February 2009

  ____________England v Spain U19 10th Feb 09

  ____Kayaking

  ________Poole Harbour Canoe Club Kayak Race

  ____Martial Arts

  ________Bussell Family black belts

  ________June 2007

  ________September 2008

  ____________Kane Charig 23rd Sept 08

  ____________Bournemouth Taekwondo Club 28th Sept 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________Shorinji Kempo Club 9th Jan 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________Summer Smith Taekwondo Champion 12th Feb 09

  ________April 2009

  ____________Kickboxing Sparathon 18th Apr 09

  ________December 2009

  ____________Instructor of the Year Giles Richards 18th Dec 09

  ________July 2010

  ____________Denise Mellor Thai Boxing 8th Jul 10

  ________April 2008

  ____________Sarah Wood Thai Boxing 21st Apr 08

  ____________Clive Allison 15th Apr 08

  ________Alex De Souza at De Souza Dojo 13th Sept 2015

  ____Motor Racing

  ________January 2009

  ____________Ross Walter 28th Jan 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________Sunseeker Rallye Cars 27th Feb 09

  ____________Rallye Sunseeker Wareham Forest 28th Feb 09

  ________March 2009

  ____________Sunseeker Rallye Winners 1st Mar 09

  ________February 2010

  ____________Sunseeker Rallye 27th Feb 10

  ________July 2010

  ____________Nick Porter Golf GTI Championships 29th Jul 10

  ________May 2008

  ____________Tom Chilton 12th May 08

  ________February 2012

  ____________Rallye Sunseeker 2012

  ____Olympics

  ________March 2008

  ____________Christopher Reedman 17th Mar 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Darren Kenny 20th Sept 08

  ________September 2011

  ____________Annie Lush Team GB 21st Sept 11

  ____Polo

  ________July 2008

  ____________Beach Polo Championships 11th Jul 08

  ________July 2010

  ____________Beach Polo Championships 10th Jul 10

  ____________Beach Polo Championships 9th Jul 10

  ____________Camel Beach Polo 9th Jul 10

  ________June 2011

  ____________Beach Polo Championships Launch 2nd Jun 11

  ________July 2011

  ____________Beach Polo 8th Jul 11

  ____________Beach Polo 9th Jul 11

  ____Powerboating

  ________Powerboat racing off Bournemouth 1st June 2014

  ________June 2008

  ____________Cancer Research Powerboat Race 8th Jun 08

  ____________Zapcat Racing 28th Jun 08

  ____Powerlifting

  ________November 2009

  ____________World Powerlifting Championships 18th Nov 09

  ________September 2010

  ____________George Gordon 4th Sept 10

  ________December 2011

  ____________Commonwealth Championships 15th Dec 11

  ____Roller Derby

  ________Dorset Roller Girls vs Kernow Rollers

  ____Rowing

  ________August 2007

  ____________Christchurch Rowing Regatta 11th Aug 07

  ________August 2008

  ____________Christchurch Regatta 9th Aug 08

  ____Rugby

  ________march2017

  ____________Swanage Wareham RFC v Wimborne RFC

  ________Bournemouth RFC V Old Centralians 7th November 20

  ________March 2015

  ____________Bournemouth V Newton Abbot 7th March

  ____________Bournemouth v Old Patesians 28th March 2015

  ________February 2015

  ____________Bournemouth V Bracknell 21st Feb 2015

  ________November 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Hornets 1st Nov 2014

  ____________Oakmedians RFC v Dorset Dockers RFC

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Old Centralians 22nd Nov

  ________March 2014

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Cliffton 7th March 2014

  ________November 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Bishops Stortford on 9th Nov

  ____________Bournemouth Lions V Cambridge 23 Nov 2013

  ________July 2013

  ____________Oaks Touch Rugby festival th July 2013

  ________August 2007

  ____________Bmth Rugby Club 21 August 07

  ________September 2007

  ____________Oakmedians v Oldfield Old Boys 8th

  ____________Wimborne V Ivel Barbarians 22nd

  ____________Stirminster Marshall V Cobham Sports 22nd

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Chinnor 15th

  ________________Bournemouth Lions v Olney Hill 29th

  ________October 2007

  ____________Oakmeadians v Frome Oaks 6th

  ____________Swan and Ware v Rosslyn Park 13th

  ____________Gary Mehson Tag Rugby 27th Oct

  ________November 2007

  ____________Bmth Lions v Reading 4th Nov 07

  ____________Swanage v Cheltenham 10th Nov

  ____________Wimborne Girls New Strip 11th Nov

  ____________Oakmedians v Wootton 17th Nov

  ________December 2007

  ____________Swanage v Chippenham 1st Dec 07

  ____________Swan and Ware v Wimborne 8th Dec

  ____________Bmth Lions v St Ives 15th Dec 07

  ________January 2008

  ____________Bmth Lions v Oxford Harlequins 19th

  ____________Oakmeadians v Wimborne 26th Jan 08

  ________March 2008

  ____________Bmth Lions v Cleve 1st Mar 08

  ____________Lions V Bracknell 29th Mar 08

  ________April 2008

  ____________Swanage and Wareham v Bmth 6th Apr 08

  ____________Wimborne v Swanage and Wareham 12th Apr 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Lytchett Minster Festival of Rugby 5th May 08

  ____________Bournemouth Sevens Players 25th May 08

  ____________Rugby Sevens 31st May 08

  ________February 2008

  ____________Oakmeadians v Ivel Barbarians 16th Feb 08

  ____________Bmth Lions v Maidenhead 9th Feb 08

  ____________Wimborne v Trowbridge 2nd Feb 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Oakmeadians v Sherborne 20th Sept 08

  ____________Oakmeadians 20th Sept 08

  ____________Bmth Lions v Cleve 27th Sept 08

  ________October 2008

  ____________Wimborne v Frome 4th Oct 08

  ____________Wareham and Swanage v Henley 11th Oct 08

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Ealing 19th Oct 08

  ____________Oakemeadians v Wimborne 25th Oct 08

  ________November 2009

  ____________Bmth v Old Patesians 7th Nov 09

  ____________Oakmedians v Wallingford 14th Nov 09

  ________December 2009

  ____________Wimborne RFC v Dorchester RFC 5th Dec 09

  ____________Swanage and Wareham v Oakmeadians 12th Dec 09

  ________January 2010

  ____________Swanage and Wareham v Wallingford 23rd Jan 10

  ____________Bournemouth v Coney Hill 30th Jan 10

  ________March 2010

  ____________Wimborne v Corsham 13th Mar 10

  ________April 2010

  ____________Bmth v Swanage and Wareham 17th Apr 10

  ________May 2010

  ____________Branksome Heath Middle Sch Tag Rugby 4th May 10

  ____________Dorset and Wilts v Oxfordshire 22nd May 10

  ____________Bournemouth Rugby Sevens

  ________September 2010

  ____________Bournemouth v Barnstable 11th Sept 10

  ____________Oakmeadians v Wimborne 18th Sept 10

  ________November 2010

  ____________Bmth v Newton Abbot 20th Nov 10

  ________March 2011

  ____________Bmth Lions v Hartpury College 5th Mar 11

  ________April 2011

  ____________Bmth Lions v Redingensians Rams 16th Apr 11

  ________May 2011

  ____________Bournemouth Rugby Sevens 28th May 11

  ________September 2011

  ____________Bmth Lions v Amersham 17th Sept 11

  ________October 2011

  ____________Bournemouth v Old Redcliffians 1st Oct 11

  ________December 2011

  ____________Bournemouth v Old Patesians 4th Dec 11

  ________November 2008

  ____________Bmth v Oxford Harlequins 2nd Nov 08

  ____________Swanage and Wareham v Bletchley 8th Nov 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________Oakmedians v Trowbridge 17th Jan 09

  ____________Oakmeadians v Corsham 24th Jan 09

  ____________Ian Wadley with the Oakmedians Girls 28th Jan 09

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Old Patesians 31st Jan 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________Bmth Lions v Coney Hill 21st Feb 09

  ____________Swanage and Wareham v Oakmeadians 28th Feb 09

  ________June 2012

  ____________Rugby Sevens 2012

  ________April 2012

  ____________Bmth Lions v Weston Super Mare 14th Apr 12

  ________March 2012

  ____________Bmth Lions v Chinnor English 24th Mar 12

  ________November 2012

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Taunton Titans 10th Nov 2012

  ________February 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________Oakmedians RFC touch rugby on the beach 15th May

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Dings Crusaders

  ________April 2009

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Clifton 11th Apr 09

  ____________Oakmeadians v Minety 18th Apr 09

  ________May 2009

  ____________Sevens Rugby Festival 23rd May 09

  ____________Sevens Rugby Festival 24th May 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________Bournemouth v Exmouth 19th Sept 09

  ____________Wimborne RFC v Minety RFC 26th Sept 09

  ________March 2009

  ____________Wimborne v Ivel Barbarians 7th Mar 09

  ____________Lancers v 2nd Royal Tank Regiment 10th Mar 09

  ____________Bmth Lions v Barnstaple 14th Mar 09

  ____________Oakmedians v Tadley 21st Mar 09

  ____________Wimborne v Sherborne 28th Mar 09

  ________October 2009

  ____________Oakmedians v Buckingham 17th Oct 09

  ____________Bmth Lions v Weston Super Mare Lions 24th Oct 09

  ____________Wimborne v Devizes 31st Oct 09

  ____________Oakmeadians v Wootton Bassett 3rd Oct 09

  ____________Bmth Lions v Taunton 10th Oct 09

  ________October 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Lions and Redruth 12th Oct

  ________January 2013

  ____________Bournemouth Lions V Shelford 18th January 2013

  ________January 2015

  ____________Bournemouth v Brixham 31st Jan 2015

  ____________Bournemouth Lions v Exmouth 3rd Jan 15

  ________Swanage and Wareham v High Wycombe 30th Jan 2016

  ____Running

  ________June 2007

  ____________5k and 10k Moonlit Challenge 30th

  ________August 2007

  ____________Newton Half Marathon 5th

  ________Poole Festival of Runnng 07

  ________October 2007

  ____________Cancer Research 10K 28th Oct 07

  ________November 2007

  ____________Chiropractic Race 4th Nov 07

  ________September 2007

  ____________New Forest Marathon and Half Marathon

  ________March 2008

  ____________Poole Festival of Running Launch 15th Mar 08

  ____________Stourfield Junior School Funrun 20th Mar 08

  ____________Rotary Easter Run 22nd Mar 08

  ____________James McComish 29th Mar 08

  ____________Stephanie House 30th Mar 08

  ____________Bournemouth Bay Run 30th Mar 08

  ________April 2008

  ____________Paul Cox 3rd April 08

  ____________Ferndown Rotary Club Fun Run 6th Apr 08

  ____________Mudeforde Infants Mini Marathon 11th Apr 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Roger Teasdale 2nd May 08

  ____________Isobel Warren 2nd May 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Run for the Children 14th Jun 08

  ________September 2008

  ____________Dorset Demon Run 21st Sept 08

  ____________New Forest Half and Full Marathon 21st Sept 08

  ________February 2009

  ____________Steve Bernard Foundation 5k Run 15th Feb 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________New Forest Half and Full Marathons 27th Sept 09

  ________February 2010

  ____________Lytchett Manor Striders 10 Mile Race 14th Feb 10

  ________September 2011

  ____________New Forest Half Marathon 25th Sept 11

  ________Purbeck Marathon 16th Sept 2012

  ________2012 Somerley Run

  ____Sailing

  ________May 2010

  ____________Poole Regatta 29th May 10

  ____School Sports

  ________September 2007

  ____________Moyles Court 6 aside football 19th sept

  ____________portchester school sports winners 25 sept 07

  ________February 2008

  ____________Academy Porchester School 4th Feb 08

  ________April 2008

  ____________Victoria School 12th Apr 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Schools Handball Tournament 25th Jun 08

  ____Shot Put

  ________October 2009

  ____________Bill Legg British Masters Champion 12th Oct 09

  ____Snooker

  ________Jimmy White at Sharkeys

  ________Roy Chisham

  ____Speedway

  ________July 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon July 19, 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v King's Lynn July 12, 2017

  ________May 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Rye House Rockets 9th May

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon 1st May

  ________June 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Leicester 21st June 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 26th June 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 7th June 17

  ________April 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 19th April 17

  ____________Poole Pirates v Somerset 14th April 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 5th April 2017

  ________March 2017

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 29th Mar

  ____________Darcy Ward Invitational meeting 24th March 2017

  ________September 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 21st Sep 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v King's Lynn Stars 7th Sept 16

  ________October 2016

  ________August 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Leicester Lions 24th Aug 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates and King's Lynn Stars 10th August 20

  ____________Poole Pirates and Leicester Lions 4th aug 16

  ____________Poole Pirates V Wolverhampton Wolves 3rd Aug 16

  ________July 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 20th July

  ____________Poole Pirates and Lakeside Hammers 13 july 16

  ________June 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 1st June 2016

  ________May 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 23rd May 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 4th May 2016

  ________April 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 20th April 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates V Lakeside 6th April 2016

  ________March 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 16th march 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates V Swindon Robins 25th March 2016

  ____________Poole Pirates Press day 14th March 2106

  ________February 2016

  ____________SpeedwayQandA

  ________October 2015

  ____________Team Magic v Team Monster 7th October 2015

  ________September 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 30th September 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v King's Lynn 2nd September 2015

  ________July 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 22nd July 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 29th July 2015

  ________May 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Leicester Lions 27th May 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 6th May 2015

  ________April 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 15th April 2015

  ________March 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates Press Day 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v King's Lynn 25th March

  ________October 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 20th Oct 2014

  ________September 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 10th Sept

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 3rd Sept 2014

  ________July 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v King's Lynn Stars 23 July 2014

  ________June 2014

  ____________poole pirates v Wolverhampton 4th June 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Leicester Lions 18th June 2014

  ________April 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Birmingham Brummies 30th April

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 18th April 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 9th April

  ________March 2014

  ____________Gary Havelocks Farwell meeting

  ____________2104 Preview Poole Pirates

  ________October 2013

  ____________Birmingham Brummies v Poole Pirates

  ________September 2013

  ____________Pirates v Lakeside 2nd sept 2013

  ____________Pirates v Swindon 30th Sept 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Birmingham Brummies

  ________August 2013

  ____________August 2013

  ________________Poole Pirates v Peterborough Panthers 14th Aug

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 5th August 2013

  ________July 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 24th July 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 31 July 2013

  ________Craig Boyce Farewell 3rd Oct 07

  ________Adam Skornicki New Signing 11th Dec 07

  ________Davey Watts At Home 18th Dec 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Swindon 17th Oct 07

  ________June 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Birmingham Brummies

  ________October 2008

  ____________Elite League Grand Final 13th Oct 08

  ________November 2008

  ____________Dan Davidsson signs 26th Nov 08

  ________January 2009

  ____________Speedway New Year Classic 4th Jan 09

  ________March 2009

  ____________Bournemouth Buccaneers 11th Mar 09

  ____________Poole Speedway Press Day 16th Mar 09

  ____________Bjarne Pedersen Testimonial 18th Mar 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 25th Mar 09

  ____________Pirates v Swindon Robins 30th Mar 09

  ________February 2009

  ____________Bmth Buccaneer Kyle Newman 5th Feb 09

  ________September 2008

  ____________Poole Pirates v Covenntry 3rd Sept 08

  ____________Swindon Speedway 3rd Sept 08

  ____________Poole v Ipswich 10th Sept 08

  ____________Poole Pirates Four Team Championship 17th Sept 08

  ____________Poole v Ipswich 29th Sept 08

  ________PoolePirates v Lakeside 30th May 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Ipswich 6th Jun 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Lakeside 30th May 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 11th Jun 07

  ________Poole Pirate v Eastbourne 20th Jun 07

  ________Poole v Peterborough Panthers 11th Jul 07

  ________Lions v Walabies 18th Jul 07

  ________Poole v Belle Vue 1st Aug 07

  ________Pirates v Wolverhampton 8th Aug 07

  ________Poole Pirate v Reading Racers 15th Aug 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 22nd Aug 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Swindon 29th Aug 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 5th Sept 07

  ________Craven Shield 12th Sept 07

  ________Poole Pirates v Coventry 19 Sept 07

  ________Brian Cooper 27th Sept 07

  ________Januray 2008

  ____________Marc Andrews 10th Jan 08

  ________March 2008

  ____________Winner Takes All 9th Mar 08

  ____________Pirates v Eagles 21st Mar 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon 26th Mar 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 12th Mar 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 14th May 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Ipswich Witches 21st May 08

  ____________Wet weather at Poole Speedway 28th May 08

  ________June 2008

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough 4th Jun 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 11th Jun 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon 18th Jun 08

  ____________Farewell Meeting for Craig Boyce 25th Jun 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Poole v Coventry 2nd Jul 08

  ____________The Big Speedway Bash at New Milton 20th Jul 08

  ________August 2008

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 27th Aug 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough 25th Aug 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 6th Aug 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 13th Aug 08

  ____________Poole v Belle Vue 18th Aug 08

  ________April 2009

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 10th Apr 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 15th Apr 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 22nd Apr 09

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers v Isle of Wight 23rd Apr 09

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers v Newport Hornets 30th Apr 09

  ________May 2009

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 4th May 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside 13th May 09

  ____________Bmth and Weymouth Riders 26th May 09

  ____________Buccaneers v Doonans Wildcats 28th May 09

  ________June 2009

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 3rd Jun 09

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers v Scunthorpe Saints 11th Jun 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside 17th Jun 09

  ________July 2009

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough 22nd Jul 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 29th Jul 09

  ________August 2009

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 3rd Aug 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 12th Aug 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Ipswish 19th Aug 09

  ________September 2009

  ____________Pirates v Belle Vue 10th Sept 09

  ____________Poole Pirate v Peterbough Panthers 14th Sept 09

  ____________Bmth Bucaneers v Weymouth 24th Sep 09

  ____________Team GB v Australasia 30th Sept 09

  ________October 2009

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers v US Dream Team 8th Oct 09

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 14th Oct 09

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers v Plymouth 28th Oct 09

  ________March 2010

  ____________Pirates Press Day 22nd Mar 10

  ________April 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Parrys Int Woolves 4th Apr 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough Panthers 7th Apr 10

  ____________Bournemouth Buccaneers Press Day 7th Apr 10

  ____________Buccaneers v Weymouth Wildcats 11th Apr 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 14th Apr 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 21st Apr 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 28th Apr 10

  ________May 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 3rd May 10

  ____________Bmth Buccaneers V Newport Hornets 5th May 10

  ____________Poole Pirate v Ipswich 12th May 10

  ____________Buccaneers v Isle of Wight Islanders 26th May 10

  ________June 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 2nd Jun 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Ipswich Witches 9th Jun 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 30th Jun 10

  ________August 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 4th Aug 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 11th Aug 10

  ____________Poole Pirates V Wolves 18th Aug 10

  ________September 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 20th Sept 10

  ________October 2010

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 4th Oct 10

  ____________Poole Pirates V Peterborough 13th Oct 10

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 27th Oct 10

  ________March 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates Press Day 14th Mar 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 23rd Mar 11

  ____________Mark Loram Farewell Night 30th Mar 11

  ________April 2011

  ____________Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 6th Apr 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robbins 20th Apr 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 24th Apr 11

  ________May 2011

  ____________Pirates v Lakeside 4th May 11

  ________June 2011

  ____________Great Britain v Australia 1st Jun 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton 8th Jun 11

  ____________Poole Pirates V Eastbourne Eagles 15th Jun 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robbins 22nd June 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue Aces 29th June 2011

  ________July 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates v Kings Lynn Stars 6th Jul 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 27th Jul 11

  ____________Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 3rd Aug 2011

  ________August 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates v Birmingham Brummies 17th Aug 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough Panthers 24th Aug 11

  ____________The Davey Watt Testimonial 31st Aug 11

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 14911

  ________September 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates v Kings Lynn Stars 26th Sept 11

  ________October 2011

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 10th Oct 11

  ________April 2008

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 9th Apr 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne 23rd Apr 08

  ____________Zbigniew Suchecki in hospital 29th Apr 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 30th Apr 08

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolves 2nd Apr 08

  ________March 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates Press Day 14th Mar 12

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 28th March 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Wolverhampton Wolves 21st Mar 12

  ________May 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon 7th May 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates V Wolverhampton Wolves 30th may

  ____________Lee Richardson Tribute Pirates V Lakeside

  ________April 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates V Coventry 6th April 2012

  ________August 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Birmingham 15th August 2012

  ________September 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates V Eastbourne Eagles

  ________October 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 10th October 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Elite 22nd Oct 2012

  ____________Speedway rained off 19th October 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Peterborough 24th Oct 2012

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry 29th October 2012

  ________March 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates Press Day 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Swindon Robins 29th March 2013

  ________April 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates V Wolves 17th April 2013

  ________May 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Eastbourne Eagles 1st May 2013

  ____________Poole Pirates v Lakeside Hammers 8th May

  ________May 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Hammers 14th May 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Belle Vue 7th May 2014

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 21st May

  ________June 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates v Coventry Bees 17th June 2015

  ________August 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates V Belle Vue 12th August 2015

  ____________Poole Pirates V Leicester Lions 5th Aug 2015

  ____________Poole Pirstes v Wolverhampton 22nd August 2015

  ____Squash

  ________June 2014

  ____________Clive Ewins

  ________January 2011

  ____________Andrew Goodworth v Ben Joyce 23rd Jan 11

  ____Sunseeker Rallye

  ________2013

  ____Swimming

  ________November 2007

  ____________Rotary Swimathon 17th Nov 07

  ________March 2008

  ____________Swimming Gala at Esporta 8th Mar 08

  ________May 2008

  ____________Uplands School Sponsored Swim 23rd May 08

  ________February 2008

  ____________Lions Club Swimarathon 3rd Feb 08

  ________July 2008

  ____________Heart Foundation Pier to Pier Swim 20th Jul 08

  ________July 2009

  ____________Bmth Dolphin Medals 28th Jul 09

  ____Tennis

  ________June 2007

  ____________Stefan Burnett 3rd Jun 08

  ________D